Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Deer Valley Resort


Mar 11th, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley Resort, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
21.90
19.52
16.01
Yellow
21.90
19.64
16.11
 
Results for Mar 11th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Rick BenikHeber City, UTMale 60-64Yellow21.4633.21 Silver 
Dylan BryanMason, OHMale 21-29Blue18.6216.30 Silver 
Charles BullPark City, UTMale 65-69Blue25.0056.15 Bronze 
Diane BullPark City, UTFemale 65-69Blue26.8067.40 Bronze 
Larry CalofAtherton, CAMale 70-74Yellow26.2863.13 Bronze 
Nathan ChanDallas, TXMale 8-9Yellow26.3963.81 Silver 
Nathan DentSan Diego, CAMale 6-7Yellow23.4645.62 Platinum 
Nico DerkashSan Diego, CAMale 8-9Blue25.1857.28 Silver 
Andrew EisbrouchWoodcliff Lake, NJMale 21-29Yellow24.3551.15 - 
Jennifer EveLa Jolla, CAFemale 55-59Yellow22.8041.53 Silver 
Karl FritzHouston, TXMale 50-54Yellow17.005.52 Platinum 
Evan GolombekLivingston, NJMale 21-29Blue20.5928.61 Silver 
Steven GolombekLivingston, NJMale 60-64Yellow23.2044.01 Silver 
Jordan HallKeller, TXFemale 14-15Blue22.1638.41 Silver 
Delisa HarmonFemale 55-59Yellow32.81103.66 - 
Elizabeth HaynsworthGarland, TXFemale 35-39Blue42.75167.02 - 
Jason HaynsworthGarland, TXMale 35-39Yellow22.5339.85 Bronze 
Zach HeislerMale 21-29Yellow23.5846.37 - 
Aleksander HolmsenMale 8-9Yellow27.8472.81 Bronze 
Erik HolmsenMale 45-49Blue21.6134.98 Silver 
Isak HolmsenMale 8-9Blue24.8555.22 Silver 
Tore JohnstonMale 35-39Blue20.9831.04 Silver 
Rory KellerMale 1-5Yellow32.37100.93 Silver 
 Birk LarsenPark City, UTMale 35-39Yellow17.8610.86 T* Platinum 
Lauren Rae LevyNew York, NYFemale 35-39Yellow21.1231.10 Gold 
Thomas McAndrewMale 21-29Yellow22.8641.90 Bronze 
Adam NammMale 35-39Blue34.10112.99 - 
Alissa NammFemale 30-34Yellow24.6352.89 Bronze 
George PeabodyNorth Reading, MAMale 10-11Blue23.0844.16 Silver 
Merina PeabodyNorth Reading, MAFemale 12-13Yellow22.2938.36 Silver 
Terry PolistinaHeber City, UTMale 55-59Blue20.4427.67 Silver 
Roland RappMale 55-59Blue23.2245.03 Bronze 
Dillon RobertsonHeber, UTMale 30-34Blue17.6510.24 Gold 
Jack RobinENCINITAS, CAMale 6-7Yellow22.9342.33 Platinum 
Justin RobinsonMale 21-29Blue25.3158.09 - 
 Stan RodmanPark City, UTMale 65-69Yellow19.3720.24 Gold 
Luke SallquistChandler, AZMale 8-9Yellow23.7447.36 Gold 
Nicholas SallquistMale 12-13Blue25.4458.90 Bronze 
Steve SallquistChandler, AZMale 45-49Blue22.7842.29 Bronze 
Dillon SchlopyHouston, TXMale 12-13Yellow18.9517.63 Platinum 
Tamela SeldessFemale 60-64Blue33.82111.24 - 
Barbara SiegelPark City, UTFemale 60-64Yellow22.8041.53 Gold 
John Paul StarkeyMale 16-17Yellow20.7028.49 Silver 
Kesler TillnerMale 8-9Yellow25.8660.52 Silver 
Zoe TillnerFemale 10-11Blue25.3658.40 Silver 
Riley TuckerMale 35-39Yellow18.0011.73 Gold 
Marcel VigneronMale 35-39Blue24.1951.09 - 
Robb WatermanSan Francisco, CAMale 55-59Blue19.4421.42 T* Platinum 
Mark WeigelWaccabuc, NYMale 50-54Blue20.6528.98 Silver 
Max WeigelMale 16-17Yellow23.4645.62 Bronze 

T = Telemark (-13)