Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Granite Peak


Mar 10th, 2019
GPST Club Race 3-10-19
Cloudy and windy 31 degrees
Resend after updates
Granite Peak, Wisconsin


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow-Slalom
28.19
66.45
51.83
Blue
 
Results for Mar 10th, 2019 - GPST Club Race 3-10-19

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
David BautschWausau, WIMale 16-17Yellow1:03.9923.46 Silver 
Bridger BrandenburgMosinee, WIMale 8-9Yellow1:26.3866.66 Silver 
Harper BrandenburgKronenwetter, WIFemale 12-13Yellow1:18.4851.44 Silver 
Xander BrandenburgKronenwetter, WIMale 8-9Yellow1:17.5949.72 Gold 
Abigail BrillWausau, WIFemale 8-9Yellow1:55.31122.48 - 
Ava DejardineGreen Bay, WIFemale 12-13Yellow1:20.8455.97 Bronze 
Maggie GannonSUAMICO, WIFemale 12-13Yellow1:11.4537.87 Gold 
Riley GlavinWausau, WIFemale 8-9Yellow1:40.5493.98 Bronze 
Jack GrefeWausau, WIMale 8-9Yellow1:23.5161.12 Silver 
India HarkeWausau, WIFemale 14-15Yellow1:09.934.86 Silver 
Alber HayekWausau, WIMale 8-9Yellow1:13.2341.31 Gold 
Aurora HayekWausau, WIFemale 8-9Yellow1:39.5992.15 Bronze 
Caleb HemaeurWeston, WIMale 8-9Yellow1:31.0375.63 Silver 
Julia HemaeurWeston, WIMale 10-11Yellow1:18.4551.38 Silver 
Baylen HulstromWausau, WIFemale 10-11Yellow1:12.5239.92 Gold 
Abigail HynesWAUSAU, WIFemale 10-11Yellow1:19.2752.94 Silver 
ETHAN HYNESWAUSAU, WIMale 8-9Yellow1:17.0348.62 Gold 
Gavin HynesWausau, WIMale 12-13Yellow1:12.3139.53 Silver 
Lexi JorgensenMuskego, WIFemale 14-15Yellow1:02.420.39 Platinum 
Grace KallioWausau, WIFemale 10-11Yellow1:08.1731.53 Platinum 
Cecilia LaudenbachWisconsin Rapids, WIFemale 6-7Yellow1:47.8107.99 Bronze 
Cyrus LaudenbachWisconsin Rapids, WIMale 6-7Yellow1:23.7761.62 Gold 
Allison MartiVesper, WIFemale 10-11Yellow1:08.0131.22 Platinum 
Chloe MartiVesper, WIFemale 8-9Yellow1:15.4245.51 Gold 
Jacob MartiVesper, WIMale 6-7Yellow1:34.8182.92 Silver 
Annika NyeSchofield, WIFemale 14-15Yellow1:11.237.37 Silver 
Emery OlsonWausau, WIMale 10-11Yellow1:31.9377.37 Bronze 
Sally SannWausau, WIFemale 60-64Yellow1:10.8936.77 Platinum 
Boden SchneiderWausau, WIMale 6-7Yellow1:41.4195.66 Silver 
Finley SchneiderWausau, WIMale 10-11Yellow1:32.879.05 Bronze 
Tj SondelskiWausau, WIMale 10-11Yellow59.8115.40 Platinum 
Joseph StrandWausau, WIMale 6-7Yellow1:44.13100.91 Bronze 
Nikolaus StrandWausau, WIMale 8-9Yellow1:30.2974.20 Silver 
Christopher TeeterShawano, WIMale 16-17Yellow1:03.2422.01 Silver 
Carson ThursWausau, WIMale 8-9Yellow1:15.8746.38 Gold 
Ruby ThursWausau, WIFemale 8-9Yellow1:36.5186.20 Bronze 
Connor WittryWausau, WIMale 8-9Yellow1:23.4460.99 Silver 
Jonathan WittwerWausau, WIMale 6-7Yellow1:34.3982.11 Silver 
Lillian WittwerWausau, WIFemale 10-11Yellow1:09.1233.36 Platinum 
Timothy WittwerWausau, WIMale 8-9Yellow1:18.451.26 Gold 
Finn WolfMosinee, WIMale 8-9Yellow1:26.2766.45 Silver 
Pierce WolfMosinee, WIMale 6-7Yellow1:42.297.18 Bronze