Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Boyne Mountain Resort


Mar 10th, 2019
Daily NASTAR / Kids Fest Super G
Snow / Temp 34


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
15.62
43.80
37.88
Blue
 
Results for Mar 10th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR / Kids Fest Super G

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Conner BarnumMale 12-13Yellow49.5530.81 Gold 
Padraig CourtneyMale 6-7Yellow53.7942.00 Platinum 
Adalyn DionneFemale 1-5Yellow1:55.13203.93 - 
Camden DionneBoyne City, MIMale 6-7Yellow49.3330.23 Platinum 
Isaac DionneBoyne City, MIMale 8-9Yellow43.7315.44 Platinum 
Carter DobbinsConcord, MIMale 1-5Yellow1:10.9387.25 Silver 
Olivia DobbinsConcord, MIFemale 10-11Yellow57.1250.79 Silver 
Ella DoomanianFemale 12-13Yellow49.3330.23 Gold 
Alex EllisMale 8-9Yellow1:10.9887.38 - 
Norah FraszBoyne City, MIFemale 10-11Yellow42.9113.28 Platinum 
Anderson FriedenMale 6-7Yellow1:23.86121.38 S* Bronze 
Charlie FronlichMale 8-9Yellow48.2127.27 Platinum 
Charli GaribaldoMaumee, OHFemale 8-9Yellow48.8328.91 Platinum 
Liam GilmourGrosse Pointe, MIMale 8-9Yellow45.9521.30 Platinum 
Lara GrayFemale 8-9Yellow50.1932.50 Platinum 
Shean GrayMale 8-9Yellow51.8636.91 Gold 
Alexis HillFemale 8-9Yellow1:09.1782.60 Bronze 
Blake IrwinClinton Township, MIMale 6-7Yellow52.7039.12 Platinum 
Callie KennedyHarbor Springs, MIFemale 1-5Yellow1:21.01113.86 Silver 
Nolan KennedyHarbor Springs, MIMale 10-11Yellow1:30.6139.18 - 
Jacob KiewskiNew Baltimore, MIMale 8-9Yellow1:03.1866.79 Silver 
Matthew KiewskiNew Baltimore, MIMale 12-13Yellow58.6654.86 Bronze 
Chase LafaiveMale 10-11Yellow57.3151.29 Silver 
Claire MillerFemale 1-5Yellow1:35.46152.01 Bronze 
Maggie MillerFemale 8-9Yellow1:04.1969.46 Silver 
Nick MollGrand Rapids, MIMale 12-13Yellow49.5430.78 Gold 
Rafa NguyenMale 8-9Yellow50.9834.58 Platinum 
Alexandra ParrisHighland, MIFemale 12-13Yellow1:07.1277.19 S* Bronze 
Camille ParrisHighland, MIFemale 10-11Yellow1:12.6191.68 - 
Cole ParrottMale 10-11Yellow1:00.2759.11 Bronze 
Brodey PerryMale 1-5Yellow2:06.92235.06 S* - 
Quinn RhoadesMale 6-7Yellow1:27.92132.10 - 
 Katherine SheaTroy, MIFemale 6-7Yellow1:13.7394.67 Bronze 
Lucas SheaTroy, MIMale 10-11Yellow43.7015.36 Platinum 
Tommy SheaTroy, MIMale 12-13Yellow48.0926.95 Gold 
Hadley SimmersFort Wayne, INMale 10-11Yellow48.5628.19 Gold 
Jason SoucieAnn Arbor, MIMale 10-11Yellow43.9115.92 Platinum 
Keith SoucieAnn Arbor, MIMale 6-7Yellow1:03.5767.82 Silver 
Blake SteinerGrosse Pointe, MIMale 1-5Yellow1:03.2366.92 Gold 
Connor SteinerGrosse Pointe, MIMale 1-5Yellow1:08.4880.81 Gold 
Zander SteinerGrosse Pointe, MIMale 1-5Yellow1:04.8471.17 Gold 

S = Snowboard (-20)