Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Ski Shawnee Mountain


Mar 9th, 2019
Daily NASTAR ** FINAL race for development
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
17.55
28.13
23.93
Blue
 
Results for Mar 9th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR ** FINAL race for development

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Amelie AlexandreBrooklyn, NYFemale 8-9Yellow46.6995.11 - 
Jackson AndrewsBasking Ridge, NJMale 10-11Yellow38.6761.60 Bronze 
Philip ArmstrongNorth Brunswick, NJMale 8-9Yellow39.7265.98 Silver 
Nathan AverboukhLivingston, NJMale 8-9Yellow36.2851.61 Silver 
Saina AwalegaonkarShort Hills, NJFemale 8-9Yellow49.06105.01 - 
Frances BehayloMaplewood, NJFemale 10-11Yellow32.5536.02 Gold 
Ben BergenstenHawley, PAMale 12-13Yellow38.8162.18 Bronze 
Alina BezenyanSaylorsburg, PAFemale 12-13Yellow37.2955.83 Bronze 
Grace BoothEast Stroudsburg, PAFemale 14-15Yellow33.4339.70 Silver 
Nick BozekiRockville Centre, NYMale 10-11Yellow41.0371.46 Bronze 
Sarah BushtaConcord, NHFemale 12-13Yellow35.9550.23 Silver 
Juliana ByankLong Valley, NJFemale 6-7Yellow41.6974.22 Silver 
Victoria ByankLong Valley, NJFemale 8-9Yellow36.7453.53 Gold 
Amelia ChenBrooklyn, NYFemale 10-11Yellow41.4873.34 Bronze 
Cassandra CoadBushkill, PAFemale 10-11Yellow37.7357.67 Silver 
Kaitlin Del SoleStroudsburg, PAFemale 12-13Yellow35.0946.64 Silver 
Amelia DelaneyMadison, NJFemale 6-7Yellow46.7195.19 Bronze 
Avery DelaneyMadison, NJFemale 8-9Yellow35.9050.02 Gold 
Ryan DelaneyMadison, NJMale 10-11Yellow35.7049.19 Silver 
Loenzo DemaioEast Stroudsburg, PAMale 12-13Yellow32.5135.85 Silver 
Matthew DemaioEast Stroudsburg, PAMale 8-9Yellow42.5877.94 Bronze 
Sofia FilippstosNew Providence, NJFemale 6-7Yellow47.3998.04 Bronze 
Raelyn FinckeFemale 10-11Yellow34.7445.17 Silver 
Ashley FirestoneHaworth, NJFemale 8-9Yellow44.5786.25 Bronze 
Ivy FirestoneHaworth, NJFemale 6-7Yellow45.3389.43 Bronze 
Jp GoldererMedia, PAMale 8-9Yellow40.6769.95 Bronze 
Shila GrudaNew York, NYFemale 10-11Yellow36.7153.41 Silver 
Zlatan GrudaNew York, NYMale 8-9Yellow35.9450.19 Gold 
Rory HarriganMaplewood, NJFemale 12-13Yellow39.8866.65 Bronze 
Aaron HoldenRidgewood, NJMale 8-9Yellow41.3172.63 Bronze 
Gavin IradiParsippany, NJMale 12-13Yellow35.2747.39 Silver 
Benjamin JarovicBrooklyn, NYMale 8-9Yellow40.3968.78 Bronze 
Mirza JarovicBrooklyn, NYMale 8-9Yellow37.1655.29 Silver 
Rylee KolanoBlairstown, NJFemale 10-11Yellow35.3347.64 Silver 
Oksana KulyaychSaylorsburg, PAFemale 6-7Yellow41.7974.63 Silver 
Sofia KulynychSaylorsburg, PAFemale 12-13Yellow34.6844.92 Silver 
Elena LarkIrvington, NYFemale 8-9Yellow37.6957.50 Silver 
Wilson LarkIrvington, NYMale 10-11Yellow35.9850.36 Silver 
Daniel LeavyNew York, NYMale 6-7Yellow54.04125.83 - 
Isabella LeavyNew York, NYFemale 10-11Yellow40.5169.29 Bronze 
Timothy MarinRiver Edge, NJMale 6-7Yellow37.6857.46 Gold 
Catherine MarussichSparta, NJFemale 12-13Yellow35.4348.06 Silver 
Charlie MorrisEast Stroudsburg, PAFemale 6-7Yellow41.6874.17 Silver 
Chloe MorrisEast Stroudsburg, PAFemale 10-11Yellow35.2747.39 Silver 
Romir MukherjeeNew York, NYMale 8-9Yellow43.7882.95 Bronze 
Leyna OlsonMount Vernon, NYFemale 12-13Yellow32.6736.52 Silver 
Siddharth PathakJersey City, NJMale 8-9Yellow39.0963.35 Silver 
Arjun PuskuruScotch Plains, NJMale 8-9Yellow47.5198.54 - 
Zoey QinBasking Ridge, NJFemale 8-9Yellow45.8091.39 Bronze 
Abhir ShahRandolph, NJMale 8-9Yellow47.2397.37 - 
Akiv ShahShort Hills, NJMale 8-9Yellow49.87108.40 - 
Siddharth ShahRandolph, NJMale 8-9Yellow45.1488.63 - 
Lea SokoliBrooklyn, NYFemale 6-7Yellow46.8395.70 Bronze 
 Leon Sokoli Brooklyn, NYMale 8-9Yellow43.7382.74 Bronze 
Eryn ToftNew York, NYFemale 8-9Yellow37.9958.75 Silver 
Michael ToftNew York, NYMale 6-7Yellow40.4168.87 Silver 
Maddox VandersluisEast Stroudsburg, PAMale 6-7Yellow42.2276.43 Silver 
Eliot VishnevskyLivingston, NJMale 12-13Yellow39.3064.23 Bronze 
Colton WyckoffEast Stroudsburg, PAMale 6-7Yellow43.7582.82 Bronze