Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Schweitzer Mountain Resort


Mar 9th, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
Ryan Zimmer
22.48
19.12
15.61
Yellow
Ryan Zimmer
22.48
19.49
15.91
 
Results for Mar 9th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Brig AmbauenMale 1-5Yellow28.4078.50 Gold 
Emma AmdersonFemale 10-11Blue28.2080.65 Bronze 
Tim BodenSandpoint, IDMale 55-59Blue21.1035.17 T* Gold 
Jake CourtrightMale 21-29Blue19.7326.39 Silver 
Kira CravenFemale 6-7Yellow28.5679.51 Silver 
Natalie DixFemale 35-39Blue22.4543.82 Silver 
Jamie EmmerSandpoint, IDMale 60-64Blue17.6312.94 Platinum 
Adam FehlingMale 35-39Blue20.4531.01 Silver 
Kate FehlingFemale 1-5Yellow38.22140.23 Bronze 
Rachel FehlingFemale 35-39Blue26.3368.67 - 
Emory FreebournFemale 1-5Yellow29.9288.06 Silver 
Rachael FurlongFemale 21-29Yellow31.84100.13 - 
Johnny GattenMale 6-7Blue28.1480.27 Silver 
Elsa GidleySandpoint, IDFemale 1-5Blue31.58102.31 Silver 
Nicholas HargreavesSpokane, WAMale 45-49Blue20.1729.21 Silver 
Felix HurtSandpoint, IDMale 1-5Yellow37.24134.07 Bronze 
Paxton KeeMale 6-7Blue24.5457.21 Gold 
Jack KliptelMale 21-29Yellow20.1526.65 Silver 
Annmarie KnobbsFemale 6-7Yellow32.33103.21 Bronze 
Brennan KnobbsMale 6-7Blue24.5056.95 Gold 
Katie KnobbsRichland, WAFemale 40-44Blue24.4956.89 Bronze 
Lucy LafranchiseMale 21-29Blue28.9385.33 - 
Jordyn LemonFemale 6-7Yellow27.3271.72 Silver 
Wyatt LemonMale 8-9Yellow24.7555.56 Silver 
Kal MatthewsMale 6-7Blue29.7190.33 Bronze 
David McCahillMale 40-44Yellow20.8531.05 T* Gold 
Declan McCahillMale 10-11Blue21.1635.55 Gold 
Matt McFarlandNorfolk, MAMale 45-49Blue25.4963.29 - 
Sophia McFarlandFemale 12-13Yellow28.8781.46 - 
Jeff McFerrinMale 45-49Blue23.3749.71 Bronze 
Karsen McFerrinMale 10-11Blue23.3649.65 Silver 
Nathan MoinetteSpokane, WAMale 12-13Yellow24.4053.36 Bronze 
Allison MurphySandpoint, IDFemale 40-44Blue19.8427.10 Gold 
Riley MurphySandpoint, IDMale 12-13Blue21.8039.65 Silver 
Harper OneillFemale 6-7Blue28.7183.92 Silver 
Jordyn PlueFemale 6-7Blue28.8384.69 Silver 
Debra RawukaSandpoint, IDFemale 55-59Blue21.7639.40 Gold 
Tytan ReynoldsMale 12-13Blue25.4362.91 Bronze 
Sherrel RhysFemale 65-69Yellow30.6192.39 - 
Conner RichterMale 6-7Blue29.0686.16 Bronze 
Luke RizviMale 6-7Blue25.6764.45 Silver 
Joe RodriguesMale 12-13Yellow22.7542.99 Silver 
Todd RodriguesMale 45-49Blue21.2636.19 Bronze 
Melinda RossmanSagle, IDFemale 60-64Yellow19.5622.94 Platinum 
Claire SchmittFemale 6-7Yellow27.6873.98 Silver 
Eleanore SchmittFemale 6-7Yellow25.4760.09 Gold 
Dillon SchrockSpokane, WAMale 10-11Blue21.4437.35 Gold 
Mike SchrockMale 50-54Yellow19.3921.87 Gold 
Shea SchrockMale 8-9Blue21.4537.41 Gold 
Will SchrockSpokane, WAMale 8-9Blue21.8840.17 Gold 
Connor SimondsSpokane Valley, WAMale 10-11Yellow21.6736.20 Gold 
Ross SimondsSpokane Valley, WAMale 45-49Blue19.6325.75 Silver 
Curtis SmithMale 60-64Blue29.0285.91 - 
Laurence SmithMale 60-64Yellow29.0882.78 - 
 Sue SmithFemale 60-64Yellow40.30153.30 - 
Robert SorensenHayden, IDMale 50-54Blue19.4324.47 Silver 
Elaina StillerFemale 6-7Blue26.2167.91 Silver 
Gus TaylorHayden, IDMale 10-11Yellow26.0463.67 Bronze 
Hailey ThayerFemale 6-7Blue28.9685.52 Silver 
Natalie TompkinsSandpoint, IDFemale 10-11Blue29.2187.12 - 
Charley TreloarMale 6-7Blue24.3455.93 Gold 
Henry TreloarMale 6-7Blue38.20144.71 - 
Tom TreloarMale 35-39Yellow24.8556.19 - 
Zachary TurnerMale 12-13Yellow25.0157.20 Bronze 
Zoe VollmerFemale 8-9Blue27.9679.12 Bronze 
Camden WilhelmMale 8-9Blue24.3155.73 Silver 
Xavier WilhelmMale 10-11Blue23.4149.97 Silver 
Reese WilliamsFemale 6-7Yellow25.4259.77 Gold 
Avery WilsonMale 6-7Blue24.3555.99 Gold 
Julia WilsonFemale 8-9Blue40.21157.59 - 
Alex WohllaibSandpoint, IDMale 45-49Blue17.089.42 Platinum 

T = Telemark (-13)