Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Hunter Mountain


Mar 9th, 2019
Seasonal Program Race
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Parker Milianta
35.02
26.81
19.85
Blue
 
Results for Mar 9th, 2019 - Seasonal Program Race

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Thorne AgostoMale 8-9SB U12 MaleJr. SnBrd DevelYellow56.06182.42 - 
Melinda BatesFemale 8-9U10 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow33.7570.03 Silver 
Miranda BatesFemale 6-7U08 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow34.1572.04 Silver 
Hailey Bentley New Windsor, NYFemale 1-5U06 FemaleMighty MightsYellow33.3768.11 Gold 
Jake BleyMale 12-13U14 MaleTeen Pro Ski (13-17)Yellow32.6864.63 Bronze 
Leslie BleyFemale 45-49Adult FemaleAdult 2-Hr (18+)Yellow30.6454.36 Bronze 
Lilly BleyFemale 10-11U12 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow28.6744.43 Gold 
Laura ChadieScarsdale, NYFemale 8-9U10 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow33.1166.80 Silver 
Philip ChadieScarsdale, NYMale 10-11U12 MaleJr. DevelopmentYellow31.3157.73 Silver 
Thomas ChadieScarsdale, NYMale 6-7U08 MaleMighty MightsYellow35.1276.93 Silver 
Penny ContentoFemale 6-7U08 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow35.0276.42 Silver 
Jack CorbetMale 8-9U10 MaleYellow32.2562.47 Silver 
Max CorbettMale 10-11U12 MaleJr. DevelopmentYellow32.6864.63 Bronze 
Bridget CzermerysFemale 12-13U14 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow26.5633.80 Gold 
Luka D'amicoMale 12-13SB U16 MaleTeen Pro SB (13-17)Yellow31.5258.79 Bronze 
Grant DalyMale 8-9U10 MaleJr. DevelopmentYellow31.7459.90 Silver 
Joy Mei DamatoFemale 16-17U18 FemaleTeen Pro Ski (13-17)Yellow30.1952.09 Bronze 
Alex DudjakHolmes, NYMale 6-7U08 MaleMighty MightsYellow36.8185.44 Bronze 
Zachary DuganCatskill, NYMale 12-13SB U16 MaleTeen Pro SB (13-17)Yellow38.0091.44 - 
Liam FawthropMale 8-9U10 MaleJr. DevelopmentYellow35.7179.90 Bronze 
Luke FawthropMale 8-9SB U12 MaleJr. SnBrd DevelYellow38.2892.85 - 
Louis FerrerraMale 10-11U12 MaleJr. DevelopmentYellow38.5794.31 - 
Cecelia FlatteryFemale 10-11SB U12 FJr. SnBrd DevelYellow40.45103.78 - 
Helen FlatteryFemale 10-11SB U12 FJr. SnBrd DevelYellow37.8190.48 - 
Anna FrearMaplewood, NJFemale 8-9U10 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow31.9160.76 Silver 
Ava GalleshawHoward Beach, NYFemale 12-13U14 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow31.6159.24 Bronze 
Lauren GalleshawHoward Beach, NYFemale 10-11U12 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow29.3147.66 Silver 
Reed GarberMale 8-9U10 MaleJr. DevelopmentYellow30.8755.52 Silver 
Gabe GarraghanMale 6-7U08 MaleMighty MightsYellow44.58124.58 - 
Ilana GeigerMale 8-9U10 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow39.3598.24 - 
Margot GeigerMale 1-5U06 FemaleMighty MightsYellow39.75100.25 Silver 
Kiki GillMale 1-5U06 FemaleMighty MightsYellow36.4383.53 Gold 
Zaylie GoreNew York, NYFemale 12-13U14 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow29.2547.36 Silver 
Kaia HalseyMontauk, NYFemale 1-5U06 FemaleMighty MightsYellow38.6594.71 Silver 
Mika HalseyMontauk, NYFemale 6-7U08 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow33.5669.07 Silver 
James HeldBrooklyn, NYMale 6-7SB U12 MaleJr. SnBrd DevelYellow35.0676.62 Silver 
Violet HeldBrooklyn, NYFemale 8-9SB U12 FJr. SnBrd DevelYellow41.36108.36 - 
Alyssa HughesFemale 6-7U08 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow34.6374.46 Silver 
Ewa KaczmarskiMale 1-5U06 FemaleMighty MightsYellow43.97121.51 Bronze 
Avery KashmanTannersville, NYFemale 6-7U08 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow32.0561.46 Gold 
Ezra KashmanMale 1-5U06 MaleMighty MightsYellow1:02.46214.66 - 
Lauren KeenanMale 8-9U10 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow29.5148.66 Gold 
Matthew KeenanMale 6-7U08 MaleMighty MightsYellow36.3383.02 Bronze 
Danny KennedyMale 12-13U14 MaleJr. DevelopmentYellow33.0866.65 Bronze 
Maeve KennedyFemale 10-11U12 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow35.2977.78 Bronze 
Katerina KofmanMale 6-7U08 FemaleMighty MightsYellow43.48119.04 - 
Sofia KofmanMale 10-11U12 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow34.1371.94 Bronze 
Sofie KudrnaRutherford, NJFemale 8-9U10 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow33.9771.13 Silver 
Jesper KunzerMale 6-7U08 MaleJr. DevelopmentYellow39.6499.70 Bronze 
Timothy LandgrafBrooklyn, NYMale 12-13SB U16 MaleTeen Pro SB (13-17)Yellow35.2277.43 - 
Elizabeth LanskyMale 12-13U14 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow37.3488.11 - 
Ria LathMale 6-7U08 FemaleMighty MightsYellow46.56134.56 - 
Alexis LeggFemale 10-11SB U12 FJr. SnBrd DevelYellow44.42123.78 - 
Jakob LesniowskiMale 8-9U10 MaleJr. DevelopmentYellow34.2272.39 Bronze 
Casper LevittBrooklyn, NYMale 10-11U12 MaleJr. DevelopmentYellow33.7770.13 Bronze 
Elias LiakarisMale 6-7U08 MaleJr. DevelopmentYellow37.6789.77 Bronze 
Marko LiakarisMale 6-7U08 MaleMighty MightsYellow34.9576.07 Silver 
Anna MalkovMale 16-17U18 FemaleTeen Pro Ski (13-17)Yellow27.1536.78 Bronze 
Keller MaulMale 6-7U08 MaleJr. DevelopmentYellow30.6254.26 Gold 
Andre MaxMale 8-9U10 MaleJr. DevelopmentYellow29.7549.87 Gold 
Leonardo MaxMale 12-13U14 MaleJr. DevelopmentYellow30.2352.29 Bronze 
Remedy McNamaraMale 6-7U08 MaleMighty MightsYellow30.0051.13 Gold 
Bianka MihaylovMale 6-7U08 FemaleMighty MightsYellow41.17107.41 Bronze 
Parker MiliantaNew York, NYMale 10-11U12 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow26.8135.06 Gold 
John E MoersMale 8-9U10 MaleJr. DevelopmentYellow32.3362.87 Silver 
Sofia MoersFemale 12-13SB U16 FJr. SnBrd DevelYellow42.73115.26 - 
Hayley MuiMale 6-7U08 FemaleMighty MightsYellowDSQ-  
Lucas NavarroMale 10-11U12 MaleJr. DevelopmentYellow37.6689.72 - 
Dominique NolteFemale 6-7U08 FemaleMighty MightsYellow34.6074.31 Silver 
Shea O'neillMale 10-11U12 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow31.8860.60 Bronze 
Elin OlenyikMale 10-11U12 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow34.0571.54 Bronze 
Gracelynn OrmerodTannersville, NYMale 10-11U12 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow34.6974.76 Bronze 
Benjamin PapageorgeMale 12-13U14 MaleJr. DevelopmentYellow31.3557.93 Bronze 
Theo PapageorgeMale 6-7U08 MaleJr. DevelopmentYellow30.7654.96 Gold 
Violet PapageorgeFemale 10-11U12 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow34.0571.54 Bronze 
Leah PawlowiczFemale 8-9U10 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow42.16112.39 - 
Preston PircelloMale 10-11U12 MaleYellow33.1667.05 Bronze 
Lucas PlotkinMale 6-7U08 MaleMighty MightsYellow41.16107.36 Bronze 
Oscar PlotkinMale 8-9U10 MaleJr. DevelopmentYellow31.4158.24 Silver 
Zoli PolonyBrooklyn, NYFemale 6-7U08 MaleJr. DevelopmentYellow34.0971.74 Silver 
Gregory PovetkoMale 8-9U10 MaleJr. DevelopmentYellow31.2257.28 Silver 
Brian PrendergastMale 10-11U12 MaleJr. DevelopmentYellow32.5263.83 Bronze 
Bennett (elizabeth) PulverMale 8-9U10 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow33.3868.16 Bronze 
Ford PuntereriMale 1-5U06 MaleMighty MightsYellow38.9696.27 Silver 
Rosie PuntereriMale 6-7U08 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow45.62129.82 - 
Dennis RabkinBrooklyn, NYMale 8-9U10 MaleJr. DevelopmentYellow37.1186.95 - 
Carlie ReinosoBrooklyn, NYFemale 10-11U12 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow33.6069.27 Bronze 
Alexander RoseMale 6-7U08 MaleJr. DevelopmentYellow44.21122.72 - 
Eleanor RoseMale 8-9U10 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow39.87100.86 - 
Ilse SchulzBrooklyn, NYFemale 6-7U08 FemaleMighty MightsYellow38.9296.07 Bronze 
Nia ScottMale 6-7U08 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow37.7290.03 Bronze 
Gail SerwickFemale 60-64Adult FemaleAdult 2-Hr (18+)Yellow36.3583.12 - 
Claudia ShankmanFemale 12-13U14 FemaleTeen Pro Ski (13-17)Yellow28.3442.77 Silver 
Gracie SheaMale 10-11U12 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow39.4698.79 - 
Marin SheaKingston, NYFemale 10-11U12 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow1:38.15394.46 - 
Beckett SmithMale 6-7U08 MaleJr. DevelopmentYellow46.01131.79 - 
Juniper SmithMale 1-5U06 FemaleMighty MightsYellow39.5899.40 Silver 
Melanie SmithAdult FemaleAdult 2-Hr (18+)Yellow40.43103.68 ? 
Bellamy StapletonMale 6-7U08 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow34.0471.49 Silver 
Brooke StemplerMale 12-13U14 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow30.9255.77 Bronze 
Ulrike StockFemale 40-44Adult FemaleAdult 2-Hr (18+)Yellow30.9856.07 Bronze 
Ellia StuartMale 10-11U12 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow40.39103.48 - 
Adele TaniniMale 10-11U12 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow34.3172.85 Bronze 
Eloise TaniniMale 10-11U12 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow31.5658.99 Bronze 
Yann TaniniMale 10-11Adult MaleAdult 2-Hr Sat/SunYellow28.3242.67 Silver 
Anais UerkwitzNew Paltz, NYFemale 6-7U08 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow37.4288.51 Bronze 
Michael UnguryanMale 8-9U10 MaleJr. DevelopmentYellow32.1762.07 Silver 
Victor UnguryanMale 6-7U08 MaleJr. DevelopmentYellow38.8895.87 Bronze 
Henry VarleyMale 12-13U14 MaleTeen Pro Ski (13-17)Yellow31.0956.62 Bronze 
Ailyn VillarealFemale 45-49Adult FemaleAdult 2-Hr (18+)Yellow33.6669.57 Bronze 
Allison VillarealMale 10-11U12 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow32.0461.41 Bronze 
Joel VillarealMale 45-49Adult MaleAdult 2-Hr (18+)Yellow41.56109.37 - 
Dalia VivoloMale 14-15U18 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow27.4038.04 Silver 
Michael VivoloMale 6-7U08 MaleJr. DevelopmentYellow42.17112.44 - 
Lillia WalshMale 8-9SB U12 FJr. SnBrd DevelYellow45.08127.10 - 
Levi WaltersMale 14-15SB U16 MaleYellow30.5954.11 Bronze 
Oliver WaskoMale 1-5U06 MaleMighty MightsYellow42.91116.17 Silver 
Shane WhalenMale 6-7U08 MaleJr. DevelopmentYellow39.99101.46 Bronze 
Aitan WinterMale 10-11U12 MaleJr. DevelopmentYellow33.6669.57 Bronze 
Faye WrzesinskiFemale 1-5U06 FemaleMighty MightsYellow35.4278.44 Gold 
Sage WrzesinskiMale 8-9U10 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow34.6574.56 Bronze 
Amelia (mimi) WuMale 6-7U08 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow36.3483.07 Bronze 
Sophie WuMountainside, NJMale 10-11U12 FemaleJr. DevelopmentYellow27.4338.19 Gold 
Blaise YunMale 1-5U06 MaleMighty MightsYellow40.68104.94 Silver 
Daniel YunNew York, NYMale 50-54Adult MaleAdult: Co-ed RecreationYellow28.5643.88 Bronze 
Jean YunMale 45-49Adult FemaleAdult: Co-ed RecreationYellow33.2967.71 -