Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Granite Peak


Mar 6th, 2019
ARL Race #8
Partly Cloudy 14 degrees
Granite Peak, Wisconsin


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
10.02
43.26
39.32
Blue
 
Results for Mar 6th, 2019 - ARL Race #8

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
 Mark AbendrothWausau, WIMale 60-64DeckstersYellow46.6618.67 Gold 
Bill BeckerSchofield, WIMale 55-59DeckstersYellow45.9416.84 Gold 
Nathan BirchlerWausau, WIMale 35-39Team AwesomeYellow48.1822.53 Silver 
Jason BuchholzWausau, WIMale 40-44Starvin for CarvinYellow49.7026.40 Silver 
David BurkMosInee, WIMale 55-59Team RheumatoidYellow47.3420.40 Gold 
Kelsey FinkeWESTON, WIFemale 21-29DeckstersYellow54.7739.29 Silver 
 Jeff GleasonSchofield, WIMale 50-54Team HurtisYellow43.5210.68 Platinum 
AJ GordonWausau, WIMale 40-44Team AwesomeYellow50.1627.57 Silver 
Calvin HesseMale 35-39Starvin for CarvinYellow50.0627.31 Silver 
James HurtisWausau, WIMale 55-59Team HurtisYellow47.7921.54 Gold 
Lisa JanisSchofield, WIFemale 45-49Team RheumatoidYellow44.7213.73 Platinum 
Cory LangWeston, WIMale 35-39Team AwesomeYellow44.8714.11 Gold 
Lukas LindnerMale 18-20Straight Outta Ski SchoolYellow46.5918.49 Silver 
Brett MelmsWausau, WIMale 21-29Straight Outta Ski SchoolYellow47.5921.03 Silver 
 Daniel O'NeilStevens Point, WIMale 60-64DeckstersYellow52.8434.38 Silver 
Kyle PageWausau, WIMale 35-39Team AwesomeYellow41.325.09 Platinum 
Patrick PalecekWausau, WIMale 45-49Team AwesomeYellow45.1214.75 Gold 
Christy ParksRhinelander, WIFemale 55-59Team RheumatoidYellow51.8131.77 Gold 
Ed PetersMadison, WIMale 60-64Yellow47.6621.21 Gold 
Ben RiehleWausau, WIMale 21-29Straight Outta Ski SchoolYellow45.9716.91 Silver 
 Kevin RistWyomissing, PAMale 65-69Starvin for CarvinYellow46.5318.34 Platinum 
Jacob SampsonWausau, WIMale 21-29Team HurtisYellow44.7013.68 Gold 
Sally SannWausau, WIFemale 60-64DeckstersYellow48.2622.74 Platinum 
Brian SharonAntigo, WIMale 40-44Team AwesomeYellow49.4225.69 Silver 
 Tracy SwedlundMedford, WIMale 45-49Team RheumatoidYellow45.6916.20 Gold 
Eric ThompsonSeymour, WIMale 35-39One GloveYellow48.8624.26 Silver 
Kori ToepkeFremont, WIFemale 30-34Team HurtisYellow47.2620.19 Gold 
Roy ToepkeFremont, WIMale 65-69Team HurtisYellow50.0127.19 Gold 
 Todd TreuWausau, WIMale 55-59Team RheumatoidYellow48.1322.41 Gold 
Wyatt WiskerchenStevens Point, WIMale 21-29Straight Outta Ski SchoolYellow45.3915.44 Gold 
Matthew WittryWausau, WIMale 40-44DeckstersYellow48.4723.27 Silver