Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Shawnee Peak


Mar 6th, 2019
RWTM Wednesday Week 9
RWTM - Wed
Sunny, Cold
Shawnee Peak, Maine


Series: RWTM - Wed
Scoring method: Based on NASTAR Team Points
Not by Group
Teams of 4
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
15.15
24.78
21.51
Blue
15.15
25.12
21.81
 
Results for Mar 6th, 2019 - RWTM Wednesday Week 9

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Keith AdlardNaples, MEMale 55-59Ancient Artifacts 1Blue28.9532.74 Silver 
Heidi AndrewsSouth Portland, MEFemale 30-34YamatoBlue27.3325.31 Gold 
Kevin BassettWindham, MEMale 21-29Nonesuch OysterYellow42.1395.86 S* - 
Kurt BergerNaples, MEMale 45-49Gastro PubBlue28.8932.46 Silver 
Adam BlaisLewiston, MEMale 30-34Gastro PubYellow24.7314.97 Gold 
Nick CoteHarrison, MEMale 21-29Gastro PubYellow23.9811.48 Gold 
Jenny CowingKennebunk, MEFemale 45-49TAGAPLAMBlue47.64118.43 S* - 
Art CunninghamStandish, MEMale 70-74Ancient Artifacts 1Yellow26.3322.41 Platinum 
Justin DobbinsLimington, MEMale 30-34Ancient Artifacts 2Yellow32.2249.79 - 
Shawn DobbinsNorth Waterboro, MEMale 35-39Ancient Artifacts 1Yellow25.6419.20 Silver 
Marc EdenbachGorham, MEMale 45-49TAGAPLAMBlue27.9127.97 Silver 
Alexander EvansLovell, MEMale 30-34Gastro PubBlueDNF-  
Dave FolsomWindham, MEMale 60-64Ancient Artifacts 1Blue27.7927.42 Gold 
Justin HendersonPlantsville, CTMale 35-39MusashiYellow33.7456.86 S* Bronze 
Will HolmesHarrison, MEMale 30-34Gastro PubYellow25.9420.60 Silver 
Stephanie HoodPortland, MEFemale 30-34ShinanoYellow37.6074.80 - 
Kc HughesCumberland Center, MEMale 60-64MusashiBlue30.6440.49 Silver 
Charles KanozakWindham, MEMale 30-34Ancient Artifacts 3Yellow23.8310.79 Gold 
Jonathan KerbelScarborough, MEMale 45-49Ancient Artifacts 2Yellow28.4532.26 Silver 
Takumu KitoPortland, MEMale 30-34MusashiYellow39.5783.96 S* - 
Geoff LabargeBridgton, MEMale 45-49Point SebagoBlue32.1847.55 S* Silver 
Adam LemanskiCumberland Center, MEMale 35-39Nonesuch OysterBlue27.7227.10 Silver 
Jacob LevinskyCasco, MEMale 30-34Point SebagoBlue29.3634.62 Bronze 
Lisa LevinskyRaymond, MEFemale 55-59Point SebagoBlue32.3248.19 Silver 
Joe LucianoKennebunkport, MEMale 35-39MusashiBlue32.6549.70 - 
 Sean MarshMale 45-49Ancient Artifacts 1Yellow24.6014.37 Gold 
Joshua Martin-McNaughtonSouth Portland, MEMale 30-34Uneven KeelYellow33.8957.55 - 
 Dave McCallumWindham, MEMale 60-64TAGAPLAMYellow28.0630.45 Silver 
Donny McKayCasco, MEMale 30-34Point SebagoBlue29.4635.08 Bronze 
Jennifer McKayCasco, MEFemale 30-34Point SebagoBlue29.4935.21 Silver 
Chris McLainWindham, MEMale 45-49Raynor ShineBlue27.4425.81 Silver 
Paul MolineNorth Conway, NHMale 50-54Ancient Artifacts 1Blue25.1215.18 Gold 
Seth NielsenSouth Portland, MEMale 35-39Raynor ShineYellow28.0330.31 Silver 
Timothy PinetteSouth Portland, MEMale 60-64TAGAPLAMBlue32.7450.11 Bronze 
Rick PlummerSaco, MEMale 60-64Ancient Artifacts 2Blue35.3862.22 - 
Ken QuinnMale 50-54Uneven KeelBlue32.5149.06 Bronze 
Annavitte RandPortland, MEFemale 21-29Uneven KeelYellow28.4032.03 Silver 
Robert RitchieWindham, MEMale 45-49Raynor ShineBlue30.4339.52 Bronze 
Mark RussellCape Elizabeth, MEMale 65-69ShinanoBlue36.3566.67 - 
Mose RussoSebago, MEMale 30-34Point SebagoBlue32.5149.06 - 
Adam SampsonPortland, MEMale 21-29Uneven KeelBlue26.3420.77 Silver 
Tak SatoPortland, MEMale 70-74MusashiYellow31.2345.19 Silver 
 Tony ScilipotiMale 55-59TAGAPLAMYellow26.6423.85 Gold 
Jonathan SheehanPortsmouth, NHMale 30-34YamatoBlue25.9919.17 Silver 
Graham SherwoodScarborough, MEMale 45-49Ancient Artifacts 1Yellow26.7924.55 Silver 
Lauryn SmithPortland, MEFemale 35-39ShinanoBlue31.9346.40 Silver 
Damian SullivanPortland, MEMale 40-44ShinanoYellow32.6051.56 T* Bronze 
Emily WhistonCumberland Foreside, MEFemale 35-39Ancient Artifacts 3Blue30.6040.30 Silver 
Benjamin WilsonGorham, MEMale 30-34Ancient Artifacts 2Blue31.5844.80 Bronze 
Mark YorkWindham, MEMale 35-39Raynor ShineYellow27.3627.20 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)
T = Telemark (-13)