Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Mount Southington


Feb 23rd, 2019
Daily NASTAR Intro to racing 2 final
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
18.95
22.78
19.15
Blue
 
Results for Feb 23rd, 2019 - Daily NASTAR Intro to racing 2 final

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Gianna Ardolino Rocky Hill, CTFemale 6-7Yellow41.45116.45 Bronze 
Evan AshWilton, CTMale 8-9Yellow39.38105.64 - 
Kayla AvrochStamford, CTMale 6-7Yellow42.83123.66 - 
Bailey BakerSouth Windsor, CTMale 10-11Yellow29.5654.36 Silver 
Riley BakerSouth Windsor, CTFemale 12-13Yellow28.6649.66 Silver 
Kamran BatchelderWest Hartford, CTMale 6-7Yellow40.99114.05 - 
Soraya BreedNew Canaan, CTFemale 10-11Yellow34.3579.37 Bronze 
Calvin BriggsDarien, CTMale 6-7Yellow43.27125.95 - 
Teddy BriggsDarien, CTMale 8-9Yellow30.5759.63 Silver 
Leyanna BrinoSouthington, CTFemale 8-9Yellow42.37121.25 - 
 Charley Ann BrowerMilford, CTFemale 10-11Yellow31.2863.34 Bronze 
Charles CarrollGreenwich, CTMale 6-7Yellow36.1488.72 Bronze 
Fiona CoxNew Haven, CTFemale 8-9Yellow33.7476.19 Bronze 
Vivian CoxNew Haven, CTFemale 6-7Yellow44.62133.00 - 
Conner DannColumbia, CTMale 6-7Yellow36.2989.50 Bronze 
John DiamondHamden, CTMale 10-11Yellow27.0141.04 Gold 
Maximilian FreyFairfield, CTMale 6-7Yellow32.0167.15 Silver 
Charlotte GreenBranford, CTFemale 12-13Yellow27.0441.20 Silver 
Landon HendershotMadison, CTMale 10-11Yellow31.5764.86 Bronze 
John HuttonMarlborough, CTMale 10-11Yellow32.5670.03 Bronze 
Theresa JohnsonGlastonbury, CTFemale 6-7Yellow41.65117.49 Bronze 
Oscar JonesNew Canaan, CTMale 6-7Yellow55.63190.50 - 
Lazer KasperWest Hartford, CTMale 8-9Yellow35.5085.38 - 
Zelia KasperWest Hartford, CTFemale 10-11Yellow31.6065.01 Bronze 
Raif-Henok KendrickNew York, NYMale 8-9Yellow33.9077.02 Bronze 
Scout KornackiDeep River, CTFemale 8-9Yellow31.2763.29 Silver 
Charline LedererCheshire, CTFemale 1-5Yellow36.6591.38 Silver 
Alexis MalonWestport, CTFemale 10-11Yellow34.7381.36 Bronze 
Lyla McEnteeWestport, CTFemale 8-9Yellow34.2378.75 Bronze 
Eva MendesNewington, CTFemale 10-11Yellow32.9572.06 Bronze 
Ella Michaud Berlin, CTFemale 8-9Yellow37.3795.14 - 
Rhys MonaghanDarien, CTMale 10-11Yellow29.1452.17 Silver 
Emma MulhallMiddlebury, CTFemale 10-11Yellow32.5970.18 Bronze 
William MulhallMiddlebury, CTMale 8-9Yellow30.4058.75 Silver 
Aaliya PanyadahundiGuilford, CTFemale 8-9Yellow43.58127.57 - 
Annika PanyadahundiGuilford, CTFemale 8-9Yellow39.92108.46 - 
Donna ParkNiantic, CTFemale 12-13Yellow34.6881.10 - 
Jennifer ParkWorcester, MAFemale 21-29Yellow34.3479.32 - 
Carlotta PatroniWest Hartford, CTFemale 8-9Yellow39.27105.07 - 
Grace rogersMiddlebury, CTFemale 10-11Yellow45.93139.84 - 
Jessica RusticoPlainville, CTFemale 12-13Yellow31.8766.42 Bronze 
Ivan ShapiroTolland, CTMale 6-7Yellow40.84113.26 - 
Nadya ShapiroClinton, CTFemale 10-11Yellow33.4274.52 Bronze 
Evan SherlingRidgefield, CTMale 10-11Yellow31.2162.98 Bronze 
Cara SmithDarien, CTFemale 10-11Yellow36.4690.39 - 
Daphne StetzelbergFarmington, CTFemale 10-11Yellow41.75118.02 - 
Claire TardifSouthington, CTFemale 10-11Yellow32.3668.98 Bronze 
Kyle TheriaultBristol, CTMale 8-9Yellow36.0488.20 - 
James VoloshinGuilford, CTMale 6-7Yellow32.2268.25 Silver 
Liora WilkinsStamford, CTFemale 10-11Yellow35.9487.68 - 
Gavin WynotStamford, CTMale 6-7Yellow41.27115.51 -