Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Pine Knob Ski Resort


Feb 23rd, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
14.08
17.05
14.94
Yellow
14.08
17.09
14.98
 
Results for Feb 23rd, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Audrey BrancheauClarkston, MIFemale 14-15Yellow18.3422.43 Gold 
 Michael BrancheauClarkston, MIMale 10-11Yellow19.2128.24 Gold 
Owen CastleMale 14-15Yellow17.0814.02 Platinum 
Gannon CervinOakland, MIMale 8-9Yellow21.6644.59 Gold 
Ryder CervinOakland, MIMale 12-13Yellow19.4229.64 Gold 
Scott CervinOakland, MIMale 40-44Yellow16.7411.75 Platinum 
Brad CharltonMale 35-39Yellow17.0814.02 Gold 
Jack CharltonClarkston, MIMale 1-5Yellow23.9359.75 Gold 
Isabella ChiuchiarelliFemale 10-11Blue23.5557.63 Silver 
James ChiuchiarelliMale 8-9Yellow21.1641.26 Gold 
Sarah CorcoranRoyal Oak, MIFemale 60-64Yellow21.7945.46 Silver 
Thomas CristenMale 55-59Yellow18.7224.97 Gold 
Jane Fall-lakatosBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 10-11Yellow17.2114.89 Platinum 
Matt GasserMale 50-54Yellow17.4616.56 Gold 
Olivia GittnerRochester, MIFemale 10-11Blue25.4870.55 Bronze 
Audrey HarringtonFemale 8-9Blue23.5157.36 Silver 
Cole HedstromMale 10-11Yellow24.2762.02 Bronze 
Todd HedstromMale 55-59Yellow22.3549.20 Bronze 
Broden JanczarekLake Orion, MIMale 12-13Yellow17.8619.23 Platinum 
Ken JanczarekLake Orion, MIMale 40-44Yellow16.7711.95 Platinum 
Kooper JanczarekLake Orion, MIMale 8-9Yellow20.5437.12 Gold 
Wyatt JanczarekDavisburg, MIMale 8-9Yellow19.0226.97 Platinum 
Alexia KalushFemale 12-13Blue19.3429.45 Gold 
Evan KellyOxford, MIMale 12-13Blue18.5524.16 Gold 
Andre LafondWaterford, MIMale 10-11Yellow21.4343.06 Silver 
Emily LangFemale 10-11Blue42.23182.66 - 
Scott LangBlandon, PAMale 45-49Blue47.92220.75 - 
Steven MarshallOxford, MIMale 45-49Yellow19.7531.84 Silver 
John MooseAuburn Hills, MIMale 45-49Yellow20.1534.51 Silver 
Teagan MooseAuburn Hills, MIFemale 14-15Yellow19.4429.77 Silver 
Cody MusialLeonard, MIMale 10-11Yellow19.3228.97 Gold 
Sierra MusialLEONARD, MIFemale 10-11Blue19.7231.99 Gold 
Joseph NewtonClarkston, MIMale 10-11Yellow20.7738.65 Gold 
Axel NixBirmingham, MIMale 45-49Yellow17.1314.35 Gold 
Emilio OlivarezRochester, MIMale 21-29Yellow17.0213.62 Gold 
Kendall OsborneFemale 14-15Yellow20.2034.85 Silver 
Noah OstheimerMale 12-13Yellow18.0120.23 Platinum 
Elizabeth RocoFemale 6-7Yellow33.01120.36 Bronze 
Elke RoeserClarkston, MIFemale 12-13Yellow17.8819.36 Platinum 
Lucy RoeserClarkston, MIFemale 10-11Yellow19.9433.11 Gold 
Olivia RydeskyFemale 8-9Blue29.2195.52 - 
Peter RydeskyMale 40-44Yellow18.9226.30 Silver 
Tony SchneiderClinton Township, MIMale 60-64Yellow21.4242.99 Silver 
Kyra ShogrenRochester, MIFemale 10-11Yellow19.8532.51 Gold 
CJ StudtClarkston, MIMale 10-11Yellow18.2121.56 Platinum 
Maren StudtClarkston, MIFemale 10-11Yellow19.2628.57 Platinum 
Martina ThomsonFemale 60-64Yellow23.3856.07 Silver 
Alan WeaverMale 40-44Yellow22.2848.73 Bronze 
Andrew WeaverRochester, MIMale 14-15Yellow20.8539.19 Silver 
Anna WeaverRochester, MIFemale 8-9Yellow23.9659.95 Silver