Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Pine Knob Ski Resort


Feb 16th, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue-Slalom
14.32
20.23
17.69
Yellow
6.07
16.76
15.80
 
Results for Feb 16th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Ava AskarFemale 10-11Yellow28.4179.81 Bronze 
Katerina BolukhFemale 10-11Yellow24.7156.39 Silver 
Wade BurtrawMale 14-15Yellow20.5229.87 Silver 
Sarah CorcoranRoyal Oak, MIFemale 60-64Yellow28.9983.48 - 
Chip DaytonAnn Arbor, MIMale 35-39Yellow19.3422.41 Silver 
Martin DevauxMale 14-15Yellow19.8225.44 Gold 
Emily EckelFemale 16-17Blue26.4549.52 Bronze 
Brian FinkelActon, MAMale 50-54Yellow23.3547.78 Bronze 
Ella FulgenziBirmingham, MIFemale 8-9Yellow34.43117.91 - 
Olivia GittnerRochester, MIFemale 10-11Yellow26.9170.32 Bronze 
Andreas GriesserLake Orion, MIMale 14-15Yellow17.9713.73 Platinum 
Olivia GriffithLake Orion, MIFemale 14-15Yellow23.4448.35 Bronze 
Hunter GrimesTroy, MIMale 16-17Blue21.2620.18 Gold 
Grace GuccioneFemale 14-15Yellow25.4260.89 Bronze 
Thom HalseyClarkston, MIMale 55-59Yellow17.9413.54 Platinum 
Audrey HarringtonFemale 8-9Yellow26.5467.97 Silver 
Cole HedstromMale 10-11Yellow24.3454.05 Silver 
Kimmy HolzknechtCommerce Township, MIFemale 21-29Yellow20.5129.81 Silver 
Kevin JacksonOakland, MIMale 21-29Yellow18.9920.19 Silver 
Alexia KalushFemale 12-13Yellow23.3447.72 Silver 
Beau KennardMale 10-11Yellow26.4367.28 Bronze 
Lucas KennardFranklin, MIMale 12-13Yellow20.2928.42 Gold 
Eli KingMale 18-20Blue20.4915.83 Gold 
Zeke KingLake Orion, MIMale 14-15Blue20.4015.32 Platinum 
Nick KoltoniakToledo, OHMale 60-64Yellow21.5836.58 Silver 
Cliff LangdonToledo, OHMale 45-49Blue24.2336.97 Silver 
Addie LatimerClarkston, MIFemale 10-11Yellow36.42130.51 - 
 Susie MackensRochester, MIFemale 55-59Yellow17.7812.53 Platinum 
Austin MartinecOakland, MIMale 14-15Blue32.1881.91 - 
Karlee MaschkeFemale 14-15Yellow22.1540.19 Silver 
Alexa MathesLake Orion, MIFemale 14-15Yellow22.9345.13 Silver 
Saira MirRochester, MIFemale 14-15Yellow19.4723.23 Gold 
Emilio OlivarezRochester, MIMale 21-29Yellow17.7612.41 Gold 
Max OlsonMale 10-11Yellow26.1765.63 Bronze 
Kendall OsborneFemale 14-15Yellow22.8144.37 Silver 
Hailey ParkerFemale 10-11Yellow37.13135.00 - 
Audie PoltorakBirmingham, MIMale 12-13Blue36.38105.65 - 
Rooney PopelierFemale 1-5Yellow42.93171.71 Bronze 
Lauren RossiterBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 10-11Yellow30.8895.44 - 
Evan SavoieClarkston, MIMale 12-13Yellow19.9025.95 Gold 
 Lucy SavoieClarkston, MIFemale 10-11Yellow24.8757.41 Silver 
Meagan SayreFemale 14-15Yellow20.1427.47 Gold 
Hailey SchindlerClarkston, MIFemale 16-17Blue21.2420.07 Gold 
Brewster SmithBloomfield Hills, MIMale 30-34Blue21.2920.35 Silver 
David SmithBloomfield Hills, MIMale 65-69Blue22.3826.51 Gold 
Martina ThomsonFemale 60-64Yellow26.9170.32 Bronze 
Sarrah TikiwalaFemale 14-15Yellow21.0032.91 Silver 
Thomas TirrellRochester, MIMale 70-74Yellow26.4367.28 - 
Ginnie UhleyOrchard Lake, MIFemale 60-64Blue30.1470.38 Silver 
Daniel VinceRochester, MIMale 18-20Yellow18.0013.92 Gold 
 Gabriella VotralFemale 6-7Yellow24.5255.19 Gold 
Matthew VotralTroy, MIMale 40-44Yellow19.1921.46 Silver 
Annie WayWest Bloomfield, MIFemale 8-9Yellow28.0777.66 Bronze 
Kenny WayWest Bloomfield, MIMale 6-7Yellow28.1077.85 Silver 
Douglas WellsRochester, MIMale 16-17Blue23.4932.79 Bronze 
Chuck WhiteNew Baltimore, MIMale 50-54Yellow20.9632.66 Silver 
Camden WilliamsMale 16-17Yellow18.0414.18 Gold 
Mia YoungbloodFemale 8-9Yellow34.24116.71 -