Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Song Mountain


Feb 10th, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Song Mountain, New York


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
13.41
29.48
25.99
Blue
 
Results for Feb 10th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Anthony AngottiLIVERPOOL, NYMale 50-54Yellow36.0138.55 Bronze 
Tony ArtessaHamilton, NYMale 60-64Yellow32.4224.74 Gold 
Joan BozogianAuburn, NYFemale 60-64Yellow38.5348.25 Silver 
Brian BrundageAuburn, NYMale 55-59Yellow37.3243.59 T* Silver 
Clair BrundageAuburn, NYFemale 16-17Yellow35.8637.98 Silver 
Skyler BuchikaSkaneateles, NYMale 10-11Yellow34.9834.59 Gold 
Clay CaldwellCamillus, NYMale 55-59Yellow29.7114.31 Platinum 
Kimberly CaldwellCamillus, NYFemale 55-59Yellow35.5136.63 Gold 
Geoff ChristoffMarietta, NYMale 65-69Yellow32.1923.86 Gold 
Peter DadyHomer, NYMale 65-69Yellow35.5036.59 Silver 
Connor DawsonScottsville, NYMale 21-29Yellow35.4436.36 Bronze 
Clare DelaySyracuse, NYFemale 8-9Yellow34.6233.21 Platinum 
Charles EatonBinghamton, NYMale 60-64Yellow32.9526.78 Gold 
Renee EatonBinghamton, NYFemale 30-34Yellow31.4020.82 Gold 
Jim FarrellSkaneateles, NYMale 60-64Yellow36.6440.98 Silver 
Tracy FitchAuburn, NYMale 50-54Yellow38.4347.86 Bronze 
Pamela ForesmanAuburn, NYFemale 55-59Yellow52.88103.46 T* - 
Ian FullerFayetteville, NYMale 8-9Yellow39.0650.29 Gold 
Darby GardnerAuburn, NYFemale 10-11Yellow37.8845.75 Silver 
Robert GatesMarcellus, NYMale 45-49Yellow33.8530.24 Silver 
Albert GianinnoSyracuse, NYMale 55-59Yellow35.8738.01 Silver 
Kevin GleasonAuburn, NYMale 60-64Yellow34.8534.09 Silver 
Derek GoodemoteLa Fayette, NYMale 40-44Yellow32.2123.93 Silver 
Quintin GoodemoteLa Fayette, NYMale 8-9Yellow38.3147.40 Gold 
Maren HosmerOvid, NYFemale 60-64Yellow35.6637.21 Gold 
Ashlynn JohnstonFayetteville, NYFemale 8-9Yellow52.58102.31 - 
Paul KarazFayetteville, NYMale 60-64Yellow32.3024.28 Gold 
Augusteen LantierSkaneateles, NYFemale 8-9Yellow1:00.31132.05 - 
Ida LantierSkaneateles, NYFemale 8-9Yellow54.08108.08 - 
Jack LongFabius, NYMale 8-9Yellow49.4290.15 - 
Joan MachollAuburn, NYFemale 55-59Yellow34.2431.74 Gold 
John MartinFayetteville, NYMale 55-59Yellow34.7733.78 Silver 
Liam McOmberBaldwinsville, NYMale 10-11Yellow38.3247.44 Silver 
Philip MillerJamesville, NYMale 65-69Yellow40.2154.71 Bronze 
Nathaniel OrsenSkaneateles, NYMale 8-9Yellow37.6945.02 Gold 
Bridget RoyBaldwinsville, NYFemale 12-13Yellow38.0146.25 Silver 
Paul RoyBaldwinsville, NYMale 50-54Yellow33.0026.97 Silver 
Nancy SchreherTully, NYFemale 70-74Yellow37.4944.25 Gold 
 William SchreherTully, NYMale 60-64Yellow29.8314.77 Platinum 
Steven SerlingAuburn, NYMale 55-59Yellow32.5725.32 Silver 
 John SiauManlius, NYMale 60-64Yellow29.4813.43 Platinum 
Jeffrey SolbergConstantia, NYMale 55-59Yellow30.8118.55 Gold 
Michael SpinelliSkaneateles, NYMale 8-9Yellow36.5840.75 Gold 
Robert StorieLiverpool, NYMale 65-69Yellow37.1542.94 Silver 
Olivia SykesManlius, NYFemale 8-9Yellow47.1081.22 Bronze 
Kevin TaylorSyracuse, NYMale 40-44Yellow33.4628.74 Silver 
Lincoln TaylorSyracuse, NYMale 8-9Yellow34.2331.70 Platinum 
Maria VitasManlius, NYFemale 40-44Yellow36.6541.02 Silver 
Matthew VitasManlius, NYMale 8-9Yellow33.8230.13 Platinum 
Michael VitasManlius, NYMale 10-11Yellow28.589.97 Platinum 
Tomasz VitasManlius, NYMale 40-44Yellow29.6013.89 Gold 
Ben WellsSkaneateles, NYMale 14-15Yellow39.4651.83 Bronze 
Caroline WellsManlius, NYFemale 12-13Yellow33.1627.59 Gold 
Joshua WellsSkaneateles, NYMale 45-49Yellow38.3947.71 Bronze 

T = Telemark (-13)