Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Mt. Brighton Ski Area


Feb 10th, 2019
Daily NASTAR 2
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
6.75
17.09
16.00
Blue
6.75
17.15
16.06
 
Results for Feb 10th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR 2

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
William AndrewSouth Windham, MEMale 40-44Yellow20.1125.69 Silver 
Michael BellAnn Arbor, MIMale 50-54Yellow16.764.75 Platinum 
Richard BerggreenChicago, ILMale 65-69Blue19.3220.30 Gold 
Bianca bolognaBeverly Hills, MIFemale 12-13Yellow17.7911.19 Platinum 
Grace BrideFemale 14-15Yellow20.4127.56 Gold 
Claudia BurnettWalled Lake, MIFemale 8-9Blue24.1350.25 Gold 
Livia BurnettWalled Lake, MIFemale 10-11Blue21.1731.82 Gold 
Larry BurroughsHowell, MIMale 70-74Yellow18.3014.38 Platinum 
Eric DudtWest Bloomfield, MIMale 40-44Blue21.6134.56 Bronze 
Mateo DudtWest Bloomfield, MIMale 6-7Blue28.0474.60 Silver 
Noelia DudtWest Bloomfield, MIFemale 1-5Blue30.4389.48 Silver 
Xavier GarciaDavisburg, MIMale 8-9Yellow22.7242.00 Gold 
Kylie GardnerFemale 14-15Blue19.8223.41 Gold 
Logan GardnerMale 12-13Blue22.9843.09 Silver 
Lincoln HartmanBlue25.4558.47 ? 
Paul HauswirthFenton, MIMale 60-64Blue18.5915.75 Platinum 
Eve HoltonBrighton, MIFemale 14-15Blue20.5828.14 Gold 
Charlotte JanczarekDavisburg, MIFemale 14-15Yellow18.0913.06 Platinum 
Wyatt JanczarekDavisburg, MIMale 8-9Blue19.6222.17 Platinum 
Kenneth JonesFREMONT, INMale 55-59Blue20.5928.21 Silver 
Alayna KammerFemale 6-7Blue26.0462.14 Gold 
Colleen KelloggHowell, MIFemale 16-17Blue18.7216.56 Gold 
Alex LampiPark City, UTMale 14-15Blue19.7422.91 Gold 
Jeff LewisYpsilanti, MIMale 60-64Blue19.2619.93 Gold 
Tetsuya MatsuokaNovi, MIMale 45-49Blue20.5527.96 Silver 
Nicolas MayerSouth Lyon, MIMale 8-9Yellow24.1550.94 Gold 
Sara MayerSouth Lyon, MIFemale 10-11Blue25.2056.91 Silver 
Chris MelodyMilford, MIMale 40-44Blue19.4721.23 Silver 
Madeline MelodyMilford, MIFemale 14-15Yellow17.489.25 Platinum 
Natalie MelodyMilford, MIFemale 10-11Blue19.0018.31 Platinum 
Steven MooreMale 55-59Yellow20.4027.50 Silver 
Isabella MorrisFranklin, MIFemale 10-11Blue20.7229.02 Platinum 
Larry MorrisWest Bloomfield, MIMale 50-54Yellow17.358.44 Platinum 
Jim NeedhamHowell, MIMale 40-44Blue16.764.36 Platinum 
Seren SnyderLivonia, MIFemale 12-13Blue20.5828.14 Gold 
Evan TreanorYpsilanti, MIMale 21-29Blue17.7110.27 E* Platinum 
Madison VerbekeClarkston, MIFemale 14-15Yellow18.8818.00 Gold 
Daniel WeltonMale 10-11Blue19.4020.80 Platinum 
Elizabeth WilliamsBrighton, MIFemale 16-17Blue19.4020.80 Gold 
Logan WilsonMale 14-15Yellow19.7523.44 Gold 
Kate YardleyBrighton, MIFemale 12-13Blue25.3257.66 Bronze 

E = Adaptive Alpine: Visual Impairment (-45)