Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Mt. Brighton Ski Area


Feb 10th, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Livia Burnett
36.60
21.03
15.39
Blue
Daniel Welton
27.18
19.26
15.14
 
Results for Feb 10th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Ryan ArcherPlymouth, MIMale 16-17Yellow21.2738.21 Bronze 
Sofia BranskiAnn Arbor, MIFemale 10-11Yellow23.6053.35 Silver 
Rowan BryerNorthville, MIMale 8-9Yellow27.4178.10 Bronze 
Claudia BurnettWalled Lake, MIFemale 8-9Yellow25.1363.29 Silver 
Livia BurnettWalled Lake, MIFemale 10-11Yellow21.0336.65 Gold 
Kayla CarneyFemale 8-9Yellow27.9481.55 Bronze 
Christian CarusoMilford, MIMale 10-11Blue22.1546.30 Silver 
Kylie ChonNorthville, MIFemale 12-13Yellow27.2577.06 - 
Elliot CondevauxLivonia, MIMale 8-9Yellow24.5459.45 Silver 
Teo CondevauxLivonia, MIMale 12-13Yellow22.7647.89 Silver 
Bode CooperMale 12-13Yellow20.2431.51 Gold 
Noah CostakesBloomfield Hills, MIMale 10-11Yellow26.0869.46 Bronze 
Carson DegenhardtAnn Arbor, MIMale 8-9Yellow24.2057.24 Silver 
Juliet DegenhardtAnn Arbor, MIFemale 10-11Yellow27.2577.06 Bronze 
Liam DegenhardtAnn Arbor, MIMale 8-9Yellow25.5365.89 Silver 
Kendall DeKeyserBrighton, MIFemale 8-9Yellow23.0349.64 Gold 
Mateo DudtWest Bloomfield, MIMale 6-7Blue32.49114.60 - 
Noelia DudtWest Bloomfield, MIFemale 1-5Yellow33.34116.63 Silver 
Kaitlyn DuneskeSouth Lyon, MIFemale 8-9Blue26.7976.95 Bronze 
Khloe DuneskeSouth Lyon, MIFemale 10-11Yellow22.0743.40 Gold 
Jack DziedzicNovi, MIMale 10-11Yellow28.3684.28 - 
Nina El AlayliMale 10-11Yellow28.3484.15 - 
Lauren forcierBrighton, MIFemale 12-13Yellow21.5439.96 Silver 
Nathan FreyPlymouth, MIMale 10-11Yellow25.8267.77 Bronze 
Xavi GarciaMale 8-9Blue23.7056.54 Silver 
Rohit GidduYpsilanti, MIMale 6-7Yellow24.5159.26 Gold 
Ella GlassNorwich, VTFemale 12-13Blue20.9538.38 Silver 
Lachlan GoeringAnn Arbor, MIMale 8-9Yellow29.4991.62 - 
Ian GomezMale 16-17Yellow23.9855.82 - 
Owen Harris Novi, MIMale 10-11Blue23.1252.71 Silver 
Ava HassonHowell, MIFemale 12-13Blue20.5735.87 Gold 
Jackson HowellMale 12-13Yellow19.9029.30 Gold 
Alanna Keresztes-FischerHowell, MIFemale 12-13Blue21.1539.70 Silver 
Matthew KuznerBrighton, MIMale 12-13Yellow21.4339.25 Silver 
Lydia LaMarraBrighton, MIFemale 10-11Blue27.5682.03 - 
Jeffrey LindseyBrighton, MIMale 8-9Yellow22.6547.17 Gold 
Nyla LintonFenton, MIFemale 8-9Blue27.4481.24 Bronze 
Jordyn MalteseHowell, MIFemale 6-7Yellow33.77119.43 Bronze 
Mackenzie MalteseHowell, MIFemale 8-9Yellow25.0963.03 Silver 
Nicolas MayerSouth Lyon, MIMale 8-9Yellow26.5772.64 Bronze 
Sara MayerSouth Lyon, MIFemale 10-11Blue26.1672.79 Bronze 
Wills McAlearBirmingham, MIMale 10-11Yellow22.3645.29 Silver 
Isabella McBrideBrighton, MIFemale 10-11Yellow23.8054.65 Silver 
Ella MitteFemale 8-9Blue30.44101.06 - 
James MitteMale 10-11Blue21.6943.26 Silver 
Gregor MortonSaline, MIMale 12-13Blue19.2226.95 Gold 
Emma MurphyNorthville, MIFemale 8-9Yellow27.8580.96 Bronze 
Jordan MurphyNorthville, MIFemale 10-11Blue25.6469.35 Bronze 
James PetersonBlue28.5488.51 ? 
Cecilia PruskiBrighton, MIFemale 10-11Yellow25.8968.23 Bronze 
Avery RedmanNorthville, MIFemale 8-9Blue32.10112.02 - 
Duke RhodesPark City, UTMale 8-9Yellow22.2044.25 Gold 
Myles RontalBirmingham, MIMale 10-11Yellow20.4632.94 Gold 
 Rhys RoshHuntington Woods, MIMale 8-9Blue19.8631.18 Platinum 
Bailey RyanHowell, MIFemale 10-11Yellow23.3151.46 Silver 
Seren SnyderFemale 12-13Blue20.7537.05 Silver 
Zachary SobczakMale 10-11Yellow20.4132.62 Gold 
Maizy SpurgeonMale 6-7Blue28.1686.00 Bronze 
Kaytlin SteinmanAnn Arbor, MIFemale 12-13Yellow25.9668.68 Bronze 
Abigale StorchBrighton, MIFemale 10-11Yellow22.6847.37 Silver 
Daniel WeltonMale 10-11Blue19.2627.21 Gold 
Dylan WhiteHowell, MIMale 12-13Blue20.4835.27 Silver 
Emma WongNovi, MIFemale 12-13Yellow26.8574.46 - 
Kate YardleyBrighton, MIFemale 12-13Yellow25.4265.17 Bronze