Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Afton Alps


Feb 10th, 2019
Special Olympics Qualifier-Hill 1
not provided
Afton Alps, Minnesota


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow-Slalom
Radke Blake SL
2.59
29.28
28.54
Blue
 
Results for Feb 10th, 2019 - Special Olympics Qualifier-Hill 1

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Dayne BaileyMale 16-17LumberjacksYellow34.9522.46 Silver 
Maxwell BierbaumMale 18-20LumberjacksYellow55.2293.48 - 
Jacob BraschMale 21-29The BluesYellow58.04103.36 - 
Owen CarlsonMale 18-20St Paul MagicYellow1:00.56112.19 - 
Charles CristMale 16-17St Paul MagicYellow1:04.98127.72 S* - 
Nicholas DesautelsMale 18-20Western WingsYellow52.1882.83 - 
Madison DolliffDeephaven, MNFemale 18-20Western WingsYellow1:14.81162.16 - 
Steven EullMahtomedi, MNMale 30-34The FlamesYellow1:02.13117.69 - 
Chris FagerbergMale 30-34OMGAA StormYellow1:00.61112.37 S* - 
Meghan GartzkeFemale 21-29Hastings SharksYellow55.3894.04 - 
Kyle GuggenbergerMale 21-29Western WingsYellow43.3451.86 - 
April HardyMale 35-39The BluesYellow56.3997.58 - 
Renee HolmFemale 16-17The FlamesYellow1:08.09138.61 - 
Laura JohnsonFemale 35-39The BluesYellow1:57.66312.26 - 
Beau KarlenMahtomedi, MNMale 21-29LumberjacksYellow1:05.69130.17 S* - 
Christopher KnollMale 35-39LumberjacksYellow52.0782.45 - 
Robert LarsonMale 40-44The BluesYellow1:17.59171.90 - 
John LindebergMale 16-17The FlamesYellow56.8699.23 - 
Jared LindnerMale 21-29LumberjacksYellow1:04.63126.45 S* - 
Camilo MejiaMale 21-29LumberjacksYellow1:08.51140.05 - 
Caleb NesbittMale 18-20Western WingsYellow1:05.43129.26 - 
Mark PfeifferMale 35-39The BluesYellow57.57101.72 - 
Charles ReaMale 30-34South Region StarsYellow1:16.31167.41 - 
Hannah RousarFemale 21-29LumberjacksYellow57.38101.05 - 
Robert SarlesMale 21-29The BluesYellow59.39108.09 - 
Shawn WheelockMale 30-34OMGAA StormYellow1:14.33160.44 S* - 
Devin WildesMale 21-29LumberjacksYellow56.8499.16 - 

S = Snowboard (-20)