Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Bittersweet Ski Area


Feb 10th, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
17.96
22.81
19.33
Yellow
 
Results for Feb 10th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Lilly AdeHopkins, MIFemale 21-29Blue31.4962.91 S* Bronze 
Addison BellKalamazoo, MIFemale 10-11Blue24.1424.88 Platinum 
Chuck BellKalamazoo, MIMale 40-44Blue21.5611.54 Platinum 
Elliot BellHopkins, MIMale 10-11Blue29.6253.23 Silver 
Zoe BellHopkins, MIFemale 12-13Blue32.7569.43 Bronze 
Camryn BetzlerFemale 10-11Blue33.9675.69 Bronze 
Cooper BetzlerMattawan, MIMale 14-15Blue21.5211.33 Platinum 
Scott BetzlerMattawan, MIMale 45-49Blue24.1624.99 Silver 
Ella BouschorPortage, MIFemale 6-7BlueDNF-  
Kaiya BouschorFemale 8-9Blue38.3798.50 - 
Erica BradshawKalamazoo, MIFemale 21-29Blue34.5978.94 - 
Aidan BrownMale 10-11Blue27.5442.47 Silver 
Bryson EvansMale 1-5Blue28.5547.70 Platinum 
Matthew FlemingCaledonia, MIMale 12-13Blue27.9444.54 Silver 
Christopher GielinckiWayland, MIMale 40-44Blue20.385.43 Platinum 
Mark GielinckiMale 10-11Blue25.0429.54 Gold 
Morela GielinckiFemale 8-9Blue47.98148.22 - 
Dominick HarneySaugatuck, MIMale 6-7Blue29.2751.42 Gold 
Jacob HarneySaugatuck, MIMale 8-9Blue31.0160.42 Silver 
Keegan HarrellHudsonville, MIMale 12-13Blue23.8023.12 Gold 
Ryan HarrellHudsonville, MIMale 40-44Blue23.9223.75 Silver 
Tagg HarrellHudsonville, MIMale 6-7Blue28.3346.56 Platinum 
Trey HarrellHudsonville, MIMale 14-15Blue23.2520.28 Gold 
Rory HeskethPortage, MIMale 8-9Blue26.5037.09 Gold 
Seth JohnsonKalamazoo, MIMale 16-17Blue21.9113.35 Gold 
Violet KeithleyFemale 8-9Blue29.4452.30 Gold 
Kyle KruithoffFemale 10-11Blue41.99117.23 - 
Abigail LassilaPortage, MIMale 14-15Blue27.1840.61 Silver 
Karys LewellynFemale 6-7Blue48.83152.61 - 
Paxton LewllynMale 1-5BlueDNF-  
Jamie McCreathPortage, MIMale 40-44Blue27.0239.78 Bronze 
Elena McreathPortage, MIFemale 6-7Blue35.3182.67 Silver 
Julia McreathPortage, MIFemale 8-9Blue30.4857.68 Silver 
Brian MoellerFremont, INMale 40-44Blue23.9523.90 Silver 
Brandon MunsonPortage, MIMale 35-39Blue25.4531.66 Silver 
Zoey MunsonFemale 6-7Blue36.2087.27 Silver 
Heath NagelMiddleville, MIMale 10-11Blue27.1940.66 Gold 
Brent OvermireWayland, MIMale 45-49Blue22.3515.62 Gold 
Halle OvermireWayland, MIFemale 14-15Blue24.1124.73 Gold 
Avery ParlinSchoolcraft, MIFemale 12-13Blue27.1540.46 Silver 
Jace RarickSchoolcraft, MIMale 8-9Blue31.9965.49 S* Gold 
Kaden RarickSchoolcraft, MIMale 12-13Blue29.6353.29 Bronze 
Brendan RyanPortage, MIMale 10-11Blue41.30113.66 - 
Charleigh SmedleyFemale 1-5Blue55.95189.45 Bronze 
Ellory SmedleyFemale 6-7Blue33.0771.08 Silver 
Karson SmedleyMale 8-9Blue37.4293.59 - 
Collin SmoodsPortage, MIMale 14-15Blue27.7743.66 Bronze 
Avi Stotz-ghoshMale 10-11Blue29.8654.47 Silver 
Adrian TanaseMale 6-7Blue37.7595.29 Bronze 
Robert TanaseMale 8-9Blue38.3898.55 - 
Levi UlbrichRichland, MIMale 8-9Blue30.0355.35 Silver 
Wyatt UlbrichMale 6-7Blue30.4257.37 Gold 

S = Snowboard (-20)