Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Sugarbush Resort


Feb 10th, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
15.19
29.39
25.51
Blue
15.19
29.51
25.61
 
Results for Feb 10th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Alex Male 35-39Yellow35.2438.14 Bronze 
William Male 10-11Yellow35.4238.85 Gold 
Marc AngelilloOrleans, MAMale 60-64Blue28.7012.07 Platinum 
Josh BagnatoMAMale 45-49Blue42.7066.73 - 
Quinn BagnatoMale 12-13Yellow48.2689.18 - 
Emily BoatnerAndover, MAFemale 10-11Yellow38.0949.31 Silver 
 Lance BravardWashington, DCMale 55-59Blue29.0813.55 Platinum 
Oscar CMale 10-11Yellow43.9672.32 Bronze 
Alvan CarrWaitsfield, VTMale 75-79Blue43.7270.71 Bronze 
Cindy CarrWaitsfield, VTFemale 70-74Yellow41.7963.82 Silver 
Sienna CohenLexington, MAFemale 10-11Yellow38.8152.14 Silver 
Brooke CombsScotland, CTFemale 10-11Blue38.7051.11 Silver 
John CombsScotland, CTMale 40-44Blue34.5234.79 Bronze 
Elizabeth DalyAndover, MAFemale 10-11Yellow38.7251.78 Silver 
Jonathan DanielsonSudbury, MAMale 45-49Blue29.5015.19 Gold 
Luke DanielsonSudbury, MAMale 10-11Blue32.9228.54 Gold 
Madison DayCharlestown, MAFemale 6-7Yellow55.19116.35 Bronze 
Emily DentremontNorth Andover, MAFemale 10-11Blue39.7555.21 Silver 
Grayson DownerNorth Andover, MAFemale 8-9Blue41.0260.17 Silver 
Livvy DownerNorth Andover, MAFemale 12-13Yellow37.7948.14 Silver 
David EllisonWaitsfield, VTMale 75-79Blue32.5827.22 Gold 
Andrea FinneganFemale 40-44Yellow52.76106.82 - 
Mathilde Fromigu√© New York, NYFemale 8-9Blue41.0960.45 Silver 
Lauren GleasonAndover, MAFemale 6-7Yellow50.1396.51 Bronze 
GoedkoopBlue32.8828.39 ? 
Marley GuentherDuxbury, MAMale 1-5Blue44.9275.40 Gold 
Abby HayesMarshfield, MAFemale 8-9Blue46.0179.66 Bronze 
Drew HayesMarshfield, MAMale 10-11BlueDNF-  
Anna IacobucciLexington, MAFemale 14-15Blue35.8940.14 Silver 
Norah JewettSudbury, MAFemale 8-9Blue1:09.3170.60 - 
Todd JewettSudbury, MAMale 45-49Yellow33.8532.69 Silver 
Richard JonesWaitsfield, VTMale 80-84Blue35.9040.18 Gold 
Katie LazayFemale 8-9Yellow36.4042.69 Gold 
Sophie LazayFemale 12-13Blue38.8551.70 Silver 
Brighton LukeBristol, VTMale 30-34Blue31.3322.34 Silver 
Connor MMale 14-15Blue34.2233.62 Silver 
Emily MFemale 12-13Blue34.6435.26 Gold 
Geoffrey MacDonaldBoston, MAMale 60-64Yellow34.8736.69 Silver 
Dylan MaloneWellesley, MAMale 16-17Blue32.7027.68 Silver 
Annika MannixWilton, CTFemale 12-13Yellow33.6331.83 Gold 
Charlotte MannixWilton, CTFemale 10-11Yellow39.0953.23 Silver 
John MannixWilton, CTMale 1-5Blue40.5458.30 Gold 
Charles MartinDuxbury, MAMale 10-11Blue42.4665.79 Bronze 
Gary McCaughleyMale 60-64Yellow54.36113.09 - 
Haley McCaughleyFemale 8-9Blue47.0483.68 Bronze 
Alexa McCormickMarblehead, MAFemale 10-11Yellow34.4034.85 Gold 
Molly McDermottNewton, NHFemale 8-9Blue37.2945.61 Gold 
Frederic MorrisWinchester, MAMale 40-44Yellow32.5127.44 T* Gold 
Pierce MorrisWinchester, MAMale 8-9Blue41.5262.12 Silver 
Merina PeabodyNorth Reading, MAFemale 12-13Yellow34.9436.97 Silver 
Lawrence PlattMale 60-64Blue29.0613.47 Platinum 
Caroline PostalAndover, MAFemale 10-11Blue37.3545.84 Silver 
Sydney SerpaCharlestown, MAFemale 10-11Blue41.1960.84 Silver 
David SmithNew Milford, CTMale 45-49Blue32.2926.08 Silver 
Whitney SmithNorth Andover, MAFemale 10-11Blue41.8263.30 Bronze 
Matthew TysonLexington, MAMale 10-11Yellow39.1053.27 Silver 
Haddie WeigelJAMAICA PLAIN, MAFemale 10-11Yellow39.2853.98 Silver 

T = Telemark (-13)