Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Pine Knob Ski Resort


Feb 10th, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue-Slalom
24.56
21.11
16.94
Yellow
14.08
17.98
15.76
 
Results for Feb 10th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Phillip AntalLake Orion, MIMale 14-15Yellow18.1515.16 Platinum 
Jillian BensonFemale 10-11Yellow26.5568.46 Bronze 
Cameron BroskyFemale 12-13Yellow20.5330.27 Gold 
Jenna BrownClarkston, MIFemale 10-11Yellow20.0627.28 Platinum 
Logan BrownClarkston, MIMale 8-9Yellow20.5630.46 Platinum 
Caitlin CallwayFemale 14-15Yellow20.9332.80 Silver 
Jack CharltonClarkston, MIMale 1-5Yellow25.4061.17 Gold 
Autumn ChristensenClarkston, MIFemale 16-17Yellow19.2622.21 Gold 
Jared CowdreyRochester, MIMale 16-17Yellow19.4823.60 Silver 
Jeff CowdreyBedford, MAMale 55-59Yellow17.6111.74 Platinum 
Martin DevauxMale 14-15Yellow19.8726.08 Gold 
Emily EckelFemale 16-17Blue22.5132.88 Silver 
Aisha FayyazFemale 14-15Yellow20.9632.99 Silver 
Matt GasserMale 50-54Yellow17.9013.58 Platinum 
Chase GibsonLinden, MIMale 14-15Yellow17.9113.64 Platinum 
Ethan GibsonLinden, MIMale 16-17Yellow17.199.07 Platinum 
 Rob GreeneClarkston, MIMale 40-44Yellow17.058.19 Platinum 
Dane GreenwoodTroy, MIMale 12-13Yellow22.0439.85 Silver 
Grace GuccioneFemale 14-15Yellow23.5949.68 Bronze 
Sawyer HerkesLake Orion, MIMale 6-7Yellow26.4968.08 Silver 
Scott HerkesLake Orion, MIMale 40-44Yellow17.058.19 Platinum 
Kate IuppenlatzBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 10-11Yellow20.4930.01 Platinum 
Broden JanczarekLake Orion, MIMale 12-13Blue23.2437.19 Silver 
Ken JanczarekLake Orion, MIMale 40-44Yellow17.6011.68 Platinum 
Adriana JohnsonFemale 10-11Yellow24.4355.01 Silver 
Evan KellyOxford, MIMale 12-13Yellow19.8425.89 Gold 
Calista KramerClarkston, MIFemale 14-15Yellow37.70139.21 - 
Steve KramerClarkston, MIMale 50-54Yellow18.8219.42 Gold 
Ryan KrauseBerkley, MIMale 14-15Yellow19.6624.75 Gold 
Andre LafondWaterford, MIMale 10-11Yellow20.8532.30 Gold 
Matthew LandMale 14-15Yellow18.9720.37 Gold 
Austin MartinecOakland, MIMale 14-15Yellow19.3122.53 Gold 
Karlee MaschkeFemale 14-15Yellow21.9439.21 Silver 
Alexa MathesLake Orion, MIFemale 14-15Yellow21.3135.22 Silver 
Reece MatthewsWhite Lake, MIMale 12-13Yellow20.6931.28 Gold 
Saira MirRochester, MIFemale 14-15Yellow19.8225.76 Gold 
Sierra MusialLEONARD, MIFemale 10-11Yellow19.5223.86 Platinum 
Joseph NewtonClarkston, MIMale 10-11Yellow21.0133.31 Gold 
Jay OconnorMale 14-15Yellow20.3529.12 Silver 
Brecken OneillFemale 10-11Yellow22.5743.21 Gold 
Audie PoltorakBirmingham, MIMale 12-13Yellow21.0833.76 Gold 
Tyler RaymondMale 6-7Yellow35.11122.78 - 
Jake RoeserClarkston, MIMale 16-17Yellow17.8012.94 Gold 
Hannah SchmidtFemale 14-15Yellow22.8544.99 Silver 
CJ StudtClarkston, MIMale 10-11Yellow19.5724.18 Platinum 
Dane StudtClarkston, MIMale 6-7Yellow25.2560.22 Gold 
Maren StudtClarkston, MIFemale 10-11Yellow19.2121.89 Platinum 
Matthew ThelenMale 16-17Blue27.1059.98 - 
Sarrah TikiwalaFemale 14-15Yellow21.7437.94 Silver 
Daniel VinceRochester, MIMale 18-20Blue18.9912.10 Gold 
Matthew VotralTroy, MIMale 40-44Yellow17.8913.52 Gold 
David WayWest Bloomfield, MIMale 45-49Yellow17.088.38 Platinum 
Kenny WayWest Bloomfield, MIMale 6-7Yellow22.0940.16 Platinum 
Livie WeickFemale 16-17Blue25.2348.94 Bronze 
 AINSLIE WHITERochester Hills, MIFemale 8-9Yellow21.1634.26 Platinum 
Dash WilliamsMale 6-7Yellow28.6681.85 Silver 
Jordan WilliamsBloomfield, MIFemale 8-9Yellow21.1234.01 Platinum