Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Nubs Nob Ski Area


Feb 10th, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
3.35
21.27
20.58
Blue
3.35
21.58
20.88
 
Results for Feb 10th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Cal BenjaminHarbor Springs, MIMale 12-13Yellow27.9335.71 Silver 
Bode BlancatoHarbor Springs, MIMale 14-15Yellow24.5219.14 Gold 
Luke BorgulaOakland, MIMale 12-13Blue24.5017.34 Platinum 
Piper ChaffeeHarbor Springs, MIFemale 10-11Yellow28.6739.31 Gold 
Colin ClarkeHarbor Springs, MIMale 6-7Yellow35.1370.70 Silver 
Finn ClarkeHarbor Springs, MIMale 8-9Yellow33.1260.93 Silver 
Julia ClarkeHarbor Springs, MIFemale 10-11Yellow29.4343.00 Gold 
Lola ClarkeHarbor Springs, MIFemale 8-9Blue30.5446.26 Gold 
Trevor ClarkeHarbor Springs, MIMale 12-13Blue26.2625.77 Gold 
Regan ConditFranklin, MIFemale 14-15Yellow29.6944.27 Silver 
Jackson DeeganHarbor Springs, MIMale 12-13Blue25.1220.31 Platinum 
Reagan DietzMale 14-15Yellow26.5829.15 Silver 
Marko FarionMale 16-17Yellow25.4123.47 Silver 
 David FerrisHarbor Springs, MIMale 65-69Blue24.8118.82 Platinum 
Hadley FlynnHarbor Springs, MIFemale 8-9Blue34.9167.19 Silver 
Nick GaggosMale 14-15Yellow25.7224.98 Gold 
Bennett GalbraithPetoskey, MIMale 6-7Blue31.9553.02 Gold 
Calen GalbraithWaterford, MIMale 8-9Yellow28.8540.18 Gold 
Gavin GalbraithPetoskey, MIMale 10-11Yellow25.4123.47 Platinum 
Mick GalbraithWaterford, MIMale 12-13Yellow27.5033.62 Gold 
Joe GatesBloomfield Hills, MIMale 18-20Yellow24.4018.56 Silver 
Jim HarrringtonPetoskey, MIMale 50-54Yellow29.7744.66 Bronze 
Will HilbornTroy, MIMale 14-15Yellow27.2332.31 Silver 
 Richard HuntCarp Lake, MIMale 75-79Blue30.5746.41 Silver 
Jeff KazmierskiHarbor Springs, MIMale 45-49Blue24.2916.33 Gold 
Alexa KeatPontiac, MIFemale 6-7Blue44.66113.89 Bronze 
Kristopher KeatMale 40-44Blue27.6132.23 Silver 
Meagan KeatOxford, MIFemale 40-44Blue27.9333.76 Gold 
Sofia KeatFemale 10-11Blue45.66118.68 - 
Christopher KeiswetterPetoskey, MIMale 8-9Yellow31.6353.69 Silver 
Taylor KeiswetterPetoskey, MIMale 10-11Blue28.0534.34 Gold 
Adelaide KolkaCharlevoix, MIFemale 12-13Yellow26.4828.67 Gold 
Josie KolkaCharlevoix, MIFemale 10-11Blue28.3035.54 Gold 
Wyatt KolkaCharlevoix, MIMale 14-15Yellow24.4818.95 Gold 
Betsy LaansooBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 10-11Blue27.6532.42 Gold 
Eero LaansooBloomfield Hills, MIMale 40-44Blue22.578.09 Platinum 
Aiden LandFemale 1-5Blue38.1282.57 Gold 
Dylan landLake Orion, MIMale 6-7Yellow31.7854.42 Gold 
Nathaniel LandNew York, NYMale 50-54Blue23.4812.45 Platinum 
Milo Marshall-rashidPetoskey, MIMale 6-7Blue30.0844.06 Platinum 
Ames McCarthyHarbor Springs, MIMale 1-5Blue38.3583.67 Gold 
Kimberly McCarthyHarbor Springs, MIFemale 35-39Yellow41.97103.94 - 
Brett McCloyWindsor, ONMale 21-29Blue29.0038.89 Bronze 
Jim McLeodCheboygan, MIMale 65-69Blue27.4231.32 Gold 
Nick MoisidesMale 14-15Yellow26.0426.53 Gold 
Paul MooradianHarbor Springs, MIMale 55-59Blue21.955.12 Platinum 
Lilian NemecPetoskey, MIFemale 6-7Blue36.4274.43 Silver 
Scott NemecMale 40-44Blue23.7713.84 Gold 
Courtney PeiferLasalle, ONFemale 21-29Blue27.5732.04 Silver 
Myles PeiferOntatio, ONMale 55-59Blue27.0329.45 Silver 
Shannon PeiferLasalle, ONFemale 21-29Blue32.6956.56 S* Silver 
PC RanneyMale 70-74Blue25.0419.92 Platinum 
Lola SrugisOxford, MIMale 8-9Blue39.7990.57 - 
 Stan StockGaylord, MIMale 60-64Blue22.427.38 Platinum 
Leo SymonsMale 1-5Blue36.6575.53 Gold 
Remy SymonsPetoskey, MIMale 8-9Blue36.4774.66 Bronze 
Tommy SymonsPetoskey, MIMale 12-13Yellow26.4828.67 Gold 
Ella TownerGrand Rapids, MIFemale 12-13Blue25.0019.73 Platinum 
Evelyn WeimerFemale 1-5Blue44.81114.61 Silver 
Hadley WeimerFemale 8-9Blue35.6470.69 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)