Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Perfect North Slopes


Feb 10th, 2019
Daily NASTAR sunday 2/10/19
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
quatkemeyer, rob gs coat
11.99
19.00
16.96
Blue
 
Results for Feb 10th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR sunday 2/10/19

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
 Bob BairdBellbrook, OHMale 50-54Yellow19.8216.86 Gold 
Parker BecknellLawrenceburg, INMale 14-15Yellow19.4014.39 Platinum 
Cece CeceFemale 8-9Yellow30.3378.83 Bronze 
Carson DavisGuilford, INMale 16-17Yellow25.3349.35 S* Silver 
Donovan DuffyMale 16-17Yellow24.0541.80 S* Silver 
Oliver FeissLawrenceburg, INMale 8-9Yellow26.9058.61 Silver 
Tyd FeissLawrenceburg, INMale 10-11Yellow26.0553.60 Silver 
Ben GreinerCincinnati, OHMale 10-11Yellow30.1477.71 - 
Luke GreinerCincinnati, OHMale 12-13Yellow28.3667.22 Bronze 
Sam GreinerCincinnati, OHMale 8-9Yellow29.6574.82 Bronze 
Charles HealyCincinnati, OHMale 10-11Yellow26.3255.19 Silver 
 Kyle KleinFairfield Twp, OHMale 21-29Yellow17.835.13 Platinum 
Evan LehaneMale 16-17Yellow30.6780.84 S* - 
Jacob LoberCincinnati, OHMale 8-9Yellow46.01171.29 - 
Michael LoberCincinnati, OHMale 45-49Yellow19.8416.98 Gold 
Brian LynchDayton, OHMale 45-49Yellow20.2819.58 Gold 
Eric PaolinoLoveland, OHMale 16-17Yellow19.3414.03 Gold 
Luke PerryCincinnati, OHMale 14-15Yellow28.4267.57 - 
Kyle PetersJohn St, OHMale 16-17Yellow18.8511.14 Gold 
Emily PostellFairfield, OHFemale 6-7Yellow31.8887.97 Silver 
Madison PostellFairfield, OHFemale 10-11Yellow24.6845.52 Silver 
Zach PotterGoshen, OHMale 21-29Yellow22.5532.96 Bronze 
Julia QuatkemeyerWest Chester, OHFemale 6-7Yellow57.67240.04 - 
 Rob QuatkemeyerWest Chester, OHMale 35-39Yellow19.0012.03 Gold 
Ryan RayWest Chester, OHMale 16-17Yellow18.468.84 Platinum 
 Divi RichardsonWest Chester, OHFemale 12-13Yellow20.6421.70 Platinum 
 Reif RichardsonWest Chester, OHMale 16-17Yellow18.649.91 Platinum 
Mary Grace RinehartCincinnati, OHFemale 14-15Yellow22.4232.19 Silver 
William RinehartCincinnati, OHMale 16-17Yellow20.9923.76 Silver 
Magdalena RuckerCincinnati, OHFemale 8-9Yellow53.38214.74 - 
Charlotte ShermanIndianapolis, INFemale 8-9Yellow27.4361.73 Silver 
Jacob StrebelCincinnati, OHMale 16-17Yellow18.257.61 Platinum 
Christian ThermMale 14-15Yellow20.0718.34 Gold 
Hayden VandersteltCincinnati, OHMale 8-9Yellow23.0135.67 Gold 
Peyton WinklerCleves, OHFemale 10-11Yellow28.6969.16 Bronze 
Bob WiseCincinnati, OHMale 16-17Yellow19.3914.33 Gold 
Michael YourBatavia, OHMale 16-17Yellow23.1236.32 Bronze 

S = Snowboard (-20)