Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Pats Peak


Feb 5th, 2019
Pats Peak Corporate Race Tuesday Week 5
not provided
Pats Peak, New Hampshire


Series: Pats Peak Corporate Tuesday
Scoring method: Based on NASTAR Team Points
Not by Group
Teams of 5
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
John Spooner (suit)
9.14
32.46
29.74
Blue
John Spooner (suit)
9.14
32.25
29.54
 
Results for Feb 5th, 2019 - Pats Peak Corporate Race Tuesday Week 5

(sorted by age & gender category - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Kathleen BottonManchester, NHFemale 21-29The Speeding DeansBlue36.5623.76 Silver best
      Yellow38.8630.67 Silver 
Kiley DonohueDerry, NHFemale 21-29Gate JammersYellow51.5773.40 - best
      Blue51.7875.29 - 
Emily CarriggWeare, NHFemale 21-29The Speeding DeansBlue1:20.51172.55 S* - best
      Yellow1:25.82188.57 S* - 
Jake StrattonHenniker, NHFemale 30-34FSGBlue32.8711.27 Platinum best
Kate PotenzaFemale 35-39Hanging OnYellow37.7727.00 Gold best
      Blue38.6830.94 Gold 
Ashley SheehanConcord, NHFemale 35-39Hanging OnBlue42.1742.76 Silver best
      Yellow44.3349.06 Bronze 
Kelly CiardelliFemale 35-39Hanging OnYellow47.6960.36 Bronze best
      BlueDSQ-  
Elisabeth LarsonFemale 40-44IndividualBlue39.0632.23 Gold best
Jacqueline RheaultBow, NHFemale 45-49Nocturnal Ski MissionsYellow40.2635.37 Gold best
      Blue41.1039.13 Silver 
Janet OgdenFemale 55-59SG RedYellow43.8647.48 Silver best
      BlueDNF-  
Ryan SerellFranconia, NHMale 21-29Deans Of SpeedBlue30.553.42 Platinum best
      Yellow31.355.41 Platinum 
Jason InnerfieldMale 21-29Avalanche BreakdownBlue31.155.45 Platinum best
Justin RedenteConcord, NHMale 21-29YUPYellow31.726.66 Platinum best
Jason InnerfieldMale 21-29Avalanche BreakdownYellow32.298.57 Platinum 
Joshua SapersNatick, MAMale 21-29Deans Of SpeedBlue32.188.94 Platinum best
Perry CraverGilford, NHMale 21-29Deans Of SpeedBlue32.409.68 Gold best
Greg LernerAmherst, MAMale 21-29The Speeding DeansYellow32.8910.59 Gold best
Joshua SapersNatick, MAMale 21-29Deans Of SpeedYellow33.1511.47 Gold 
Greg LernerAmherst, MAMale 21-29The Speeding DeansBlue33.8414.56 Gold 
Kyle McDonaldSudbury, MAMale 21-29YUPBlue34.0615.30 Gold best
      Yellow34.8217.08 Silver 
Andrew AngioneGoffstown, NHMale 21-29SG BlackBlue35.2719.40 Silver best
      Yellow36.5222.80 Silver 
Michael LorenzoNew Boston, NHMale 21-29SG BlackYellow37.8827.37 Silver best
Michael HaynesManchester, NHMale 21-29Deans Of SpeedYellow37.9827.71 Silver best
Michael LorenzoNew Boston, NHMale 21-29SG BlackBlue38.5030.33 Bronze 
Michael HaynesManchester, NHMale 21-29Deans Of SpeedBlue39.7234.46 Bronze 
Joshua SapersNatick, MAMale 21-29Deans Of SpeedYellowDNF-  
      BlueDNF-  
Perry CraverGilford, NHMale 21-29Deans Of SpeedYellowDNF-  
Drew HefflefingerNashua, NHMale 30-34Tuckin TylersYellow35.2418.49 Silver best
Michael St JeanGoffstown, NHMale 30-34FSGYellow35.4219.10 Silver best
      Blue35.2719.40 Silver 
Drew HefflefingerNashua, NHMale 30-34Tuckin TylersBlue35.5920.48 Silver 
Ian ClarkGoffstown, NHMale 30-34Yukon JacksBlue36.1822.48 Silver best
Ryan DesmaraisAmherst, NHMale 30-34Tuckin TylersYellow39.6633.36 Bronze best
Matthew FentrossManchester, NHMale 30-34Tuckin TylersYellow44.4749.53 - best
Tim HorganManchester, NHMale 30-34Tuckin TylersBlue44.2449.76 - best
Matthew FentrossManchester, NHMale 30-34Tuckin TylersBlue44.6451.12 - 
Tim HorganManchester, NHMale 30-34Tuckin TylersYellow46.1155.04 - 
Joseph HollinsSalem, NHMale 30-34Allegbro MicroboardersYellow49.4966.41 S* Bronze best
      Blue50.9872.58 S* - 
Jordan St. PierreWilton, NHMale 30-34Gate JammersBlue57.6094.99 S* - best
Satoshi NakaamotoMale 30-34Allegbro MicroboardersYellow1:01.33106.22 - best
      Blue1:06.02123.49 - 
Ian ClarkGoffstown, NHMale 30-34Yukon JacksYellowDNF-  
Ryan DesmaraisAmherst, NHMale 30-34Tuckin TylersBlueDNF-  
Jordan St. PierreWilton, NHMale 30-34Gate JammersYellowDNF- S*  
Billy HalberstadtSomersworth, NHMale 35-39FSGYellow31.957.43 Platinum best
Jay GoodellMale 35-39Bamboo CrashersYellow32.378.84 Platinum best
Greg GormanManchester, NHMale 35-39Yukon JacksBlue32.9811.65 Gold best
      Yellow33.4512.47 Gold 
Jamie GranthamSalem, NHMale 35-39FSGYellow33.5912.95 Gold best
      Blue34.2615.98 Gold 
Austen FurnessHenniker, NHMale 35-39Bamboo CrashersBlue34.9918.45 Silver best
      Yellow35.2318.46 Silver 
Keith HanatowAlstead, NHMale 35-39SG RedYellow36.0021.05 Silver best
      Blue36.2722.78 Silver 
Billy HalberstadtSomersworth, NHMale 35-39FSGBlue36.4723.46 Silver 
Pike SeveranceBedford, NHMale 35-39YUPYellow41.4339.31 Bronze best
Marc HopkinsManchester, NHMale 35-39The Speeding DeansBlue41.3539.98 T* Silver best
Robert MittelholzerGoffstown, NHMale 35-39Legal LimitYellow41.7240.28 Bronze best
Timothy SullivanDover, NHMale 35-39Hanging OnYellow42.0141.26 Bronze best
      Blue42.0642.38 Bronze 
Greg SheehanConcord, NHMale 35-39Hanging OnBlue42.3443.33 Bronze best
Mike PowersBedford, NHMale 35-39Gate JammersBlue44.6651.18 S* Silver best
      Yellow46.9657.90 S* Bronze 
Robert MittelholzerGoffstown, NHMale 35-39Legal LimitBlueDNF-  
Greg SheehanConcord, NHMale 35-39Hanging OnYellowDNF-  
Jay GoodellMale 35-39Bamboo CrashersBlueDNF-  
Timothy SitorusManchester, NHMale 35-39Allegbro MicroboardersBlueDSQ- S*  
     YellowDSQ- S*  best
Marc HopkinsManchester, NHMale 35-39The Speeding DeansYellowDNF- T*  
Justin MannWarner, NHMale 40-44Nocturnal Ski MissionsYellow33.1211.37 Platinum best
      Blue32.9811.65 Platinum 
Matthew LarsonAmherst, NHMale 40-44Hanging OnYellow36.0121.08 Silver best
Thomas FilipKeene, NHMale 40-44SG RedBlue35.9221.60 Silver best
      Yellow36.8323.84 Silver 
Matthew LarsonAmherst, NHMale 40-44Hanging OnBlue37.1525.76 Silver 
Jason FillionAmherst, NHMale 40-44Avalanche BreakdownBlue45.0952.64 - best
      YellowDNF-  
Shawn GiltzMale 45-49SG BlueYellow35.3618.90 Gold best
Paul BusbyAtkinson, NHMale 45-49Yukon JacksBlue36.0422.00 Silver best
      Yellow37.2225.15 Silver 
John SpoonerWeirs Beach, NHMale 50-54Yukon JacksBlue31.727.38 Platinum best
      Yellow32.017.63 Platinum 
Dennis KeonHenniker, NHMale 50-54Nocturnal Ski MissionsYellow33.4512.47 Platinum best
      Blue33.9715.00 Gold 
Larry RodmanBedford, NHMale 50-54Nocturnal Ski MissionsBlue34.2415.91 Gold best
Jerry InnerfieldWeare, NHMale 50-54Avalanche BreakdownYellow36.0621.25 Gold best
Hans BakerConcord, NHMale 50-54YUPBlue36.3723.12 Silver best
Edward PearsallManchester, NHMale 50-54Deans Of SpeedBlue36.8824.85 Silver best
Hans BakerConcord, NHMale 50-54YUPYellow37.4625.96 Silver 
Edward PearsallManchester, NHMale 50-54Deans Of SpeedYellow37.6226.50 Silver 
James GrussingManchester, NHMale 50-54SG BlueYellow37.6426.56 Silver best
Kevin CarrollStrafford, NHMale 50-54Nocturnal Ski MissionsBlue37.6727.52 Silver best
Jerry InnerfieldWeare, NHMale 50-54Avalanche BreakdownBlue38.6530.84 Silver 
James GrussingManchester, NHMale 50-54SG BlueBlue39.5333.82 Silver 
Kevin CarrollStrafford, NHMale 50-54Nocturnal Ski MissionsYellow40.9437.66 Silver 
Rob DienerWeare, NHMale 50-54Allegbro MicroboardersYellow49.5366.54 S* Bronze best
      Blue55.4487.68 S* - 
Larry RodmanBedford, NHMale 50-54Nocturnal Ski MissionsYellowDNF-  
Scott BillingsManchester, NHMale 55-59SG BlackYellow33.6813.25 Platinum best
      Blue34.6517.30 Gold 
Mike NorrisManchester, NHMale 55-59Deans Of SpeedYellow36.9224.14 Gold best
      Blue37.0525.42 Silver 
Wes RobichaudSandown, NHMale 55-59YUPBlue37.5126.98 Silver best
      Yellow38.6429.93 Silver 
Arvid SkogsholmMerrimack, NHMale 55-59Bamboo CrashersYellow39.4932.78 Silver best
      Blue39.8234.80 Silver 
Mark SousaAmherst, NHMale 55-59Gate JammersYellow41.6740.11 Silver best
David RandChester, NHMale 55-59YUPYellow44.3349.06 Bronze best
Mark SousaAmherst, NHMale 55-59Gate JammersBlue1:01.19107.14 - 
David RandChester, NHMale 55-59YUPBlueDNF-  
Bob HillMarlborough, NHMale 60-64FSGYellow31.134.67 Platinum best
      Blue32.209.00 Platinum 
Gordon SmithBedford, NHMale 60-64Tuckin TylersYellow36.6123.10 Gold best
Dale DewispelaereNew London, NHMale 60-64Bamboo CrashersYellow37.0624.61 Gold best
      Blue37.0525.42 Gold 
Gordon SmithBedford, NHMale 60-64Tuckin TylersBlue38.4730.23 Silver 
Jeremy SmithConcord, NHMale 60-64Tuckin TylersBlue39.1632.57 Silver best
      Yellow40.1535.00 Silver 
Mark ClarkGoffstown, NHMale 60-64Yukon JacksBlue39.9835.34 Silver best
David LacosteKeene, NHMale 60-64SG BlueYellow41.9641.09 Silver best
Mark ClarkGoffstown, NHMale 60-64Yukon JacksYellow42.0441.36 Silver 
Tom DesmarisAmherst, NHMale 60-64Tuckin TylersYellow46.4156.05 Bronze best
Ian FergusonKeene, NHMale 60-64SG RedYellow46.9557.87 Bronze best
      Blue46.6958.06 Bronze 
Tom DesmarisAmherst, NHMale 60-64Tuckin TylersBlueDNF-  
Stephen SeversonHanover, NHMale 65-69FSGBlue34.0415.23 Platinum best
Steve LarmonKeene, NHMale 65-69SG BlueYellow35.3818.96 Platinum best
Stephen SeversonHanover, NHMale 65-69FSGYellow35.7020.04 Gold 
James WhitakerAuburn, NHMale 65-69Bamboo CrashersYellow36.8423.87 Gold best
Steve LarmonKeene, NHMale 65-69SG BlueBlue37.0125.29 Gold 
Chip SouthgateKeene, NHMale 65-69SG BlueBlue37.2726.17 Gold best
Craig StockwellKeene, NHMale 65-69SG BlueBlue37.7427.76 Gold best
James WhitakerAuburn, NHMale 65-69Bamboo CrashersBlue38.4530.16 Gold 
Craig StockwellKeene, NHMale 65-69SG BlueYellow38.7830.40 Gold 
Chip SouthgateKeene, NHMale 65-69SG BlueYellow39.6233.22 Silver 
Bobby ArnoldBow, NHMale 65-69Yukon JacksBlue41.2939.78 Silver best
 Dan MillsNashua, NHMale 65-69Gate JammersBlue41.4340.25 Silver best
Bobby ArnoldBow, NHMale 65-69Yukon JacksYellowDNF-  
Dan MillsNashua, NHMale 65-69Gate JammersYellowDNF-  
Parker HanselKeene, NHMale 70-74SG BlackYellow38.5429.59 Gold best
      Blue40.5537.27 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)
T = Telemark (-13)