Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Granite Peak


Feb 6th, 2019
Adult Race League Race #5
24 Degrees Cloudy
Granite Peak, Wisconsin


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
20.78
45.17
37.39
Blue
 
Results for Feb 6th, 2019 - Adult Race League Race #5

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
 Mark AbendrothWausau, WIMale 60-64DeckstersYellow51.4337.55 Silver 
Bill BeckerSchofield, WIMale 55-59DeckstersYellow48.5029.71 Silver 
Nathan BirchlerWausau, WIMale 35-39Team AwesomeYellow50.3634.69 Bronze 
Niki Birkholz Wausau, WIFemale 30-34Starvin for CarvinYellow51.1936.91 Silver 
Jason BuchholzWausau, WIMale 40-44Starvin for CarvinYellow52.4140.17 Bronze 
 Jeff GleasonSchofield, WIMale 50-54Team HurtisYellow46.4624.26 Silver 
Brandon HainesBatavia, ILMale 21-29Yellow56.9452.29 - 
Calvin HesseMale 35-39Starvin for CarvinYellow52.2239.66 Bronze 
James HurtisWausau, WIMale 55-59Team HurtisYellow52.8141.24 Silver 
Lisa JanisSchofield, WIFemale 45-49Team RheumatoidYellow47.7927.81 Gold 
William KnightonWAUSAU, WIMale 55-59Team RheumatoidYellow56.7851.86 Bronze 
Lukas LindnerMale 18-20Straight Outta Ski SchoolYellow50.5235.12 Bronze 
Brett MelmsWausau, WIMale 21-29Straight Outta Ski SchoolYellow47.7827.79 Silver 
Craig MichalowskiMarshfield, WIMale 50-54One GloveYellow1:02.4967.13 - 
 Daniel O'NeilStevens Point, WIMale 60-64DeckstersYellow58.7757.18 Bronze 
Evan OiumMuskego, WIMale 18-20Yellow57.6354.13 - 
Patrick PalecekWausau, WIMale 45-49Team AwesomeYellow47.5627.20 Silver 
Christy ParksRhinelander, WIFemale 55-59Team RheumatoidYellow54.1344.77 Silver 
Eric RaymondMosinee, WIMale 35-39One GloveYellow52.6440.79 Bronze 
 Kevin RistWyomissing, PAMale 65-69Starvin for CarvinYellow51.1736.85 Silver 
Jacob SampsonWausau, WIMale 21-29Team HurtisYellow45.6422.06 Silver 
Sally SannWausau, WIFemale 60-64DeckstersYellow51.2637.10 Gold 
Daniel SchneiderWausau, WIMale 40-44One GloveYellow1:01.7965.26 - 
Brian SharonAntigo, WIMale 40-44Team AwesomeYellow52.8341.29 Bronze 
 Tracy SwedlundMedford, WIMale 45-49Team RheumatoidYellow49.8533.32 Silver 
Eric ThompsonSeymour, WIMale 35-39One GloveYellowDNF-  
Roy ToepkeFremont, WIMale 65-69Team HurtisYellow52.5240.47 Silver 
 Todd TreuWausau, WIMale 55-59Team RheumatoidYellow50.3534.66 Silver 
Brian WaraksaMadison, WIMale 35-39One GloveYellow45.9222.81 Silver 
Wyatt WiskerchenStevens Point, WIMale 21-29Straight Outta Ski SchoolYellow47.0825.92 Silver 
Matthew WittryWausau, WIMale 40-44DeckstersYellow54.2345.04 Bronze 
Brenda Zimmerman-ThorpeWausau, WIFemale 45-49Starvin for CarvinYellow1:04.472.24 -