Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Shawnee Peak


Feb 6th, 2019
RWTM Wednesday Week 5
RWTM - Wed
Clear, cold
Shawnee Peak, Maine


Series: RWTM - Wed
Scoring method: Based on NASTAR Team Points
Not by Group
Teams of 4
Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
15.15
24.69
21.44
Blue
15.15
24.55
21.32
 
Results for Feb 6th, 2019 - RWTM Wednesday Week 5

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Katie Abbott Yarmouth, MEMale 30-34MusashiYellow37.8876.68 S* - 
Keith AdlardNaples, MEMale 55-59Ancient Artifacts 1Blue31.0145.45 Bronze 
Heidi AndrewsSouth Portland, MEFemale 30-34YamatoBlue31.2946.76 Bronze 
Kevin BassettWindham, MEMale 21-29Nonesuch OysterBlue46.16116.51 S* - 
Kurt BergerNaples, MEMale 45-49Gastro PubYellow33.3755.64 - 
Adam BlaisLewiston, MEMale 30-34Gastro PubBlue24.1313.18 Gold 
Nick CoteHarrison, MEMale 21-29Gastro PubBlue24.6415.57 Gold 
Art CunninghamStandish, MEMale 70-74Ancient Artifacts 1Blue28.8235.18 Gold 
Justin DobbinsLimington, MEMale 30-34Ancient Artifacts 2Blue35.8868.29 - 
Bill DunnYarmouth, MEMale 70-74TAGAPLAMBlue35.5666.79 Bronze 
Dave FolsomWindham, MEMale 60-64Ancient Artifacts 1Yellow29.8839.37 Silver 
Will HolmesHarrison, MEMale 30-34Gastro PubYellow27.5728.59 Silver 
Kc HughesCumberland Center, MEMale 60-64MusashiBlue31.8649.44 Bronze 
Charles KanozakWindham, MEMale 30-34Ancient Artifacts 3Yellow24.7215.30 Gold 
Jonathan KerbelScarborough, MEMale 45-49Ancient Artifacts 2Blue34.1960.37 - 
Takumu KitoPortland, MEMale 30-34MusashiYellow45.36111.57 S* - 
Geoff LabargeBridgton, MEMale 45-49Point SebagoYellow37.2473.69 S* - 
Adam Lane OlsenNorth Bridgton, MEMale 40-44YamatoYellow24.0912.36 Platinum 
Adam LemanskiCumberland Center, MEMale 35-39Nonesuch OysterYellow27.8329.80 Silver 
Jacob LevinskyCasco, MEMale 30-34Point SebagoYellow31.5647.20 - 
Lisa LevinskyRaymond, MEFemale 55-59Point SebagoYellow34.4860.82 Bronze 
Joe LucianoKennebunkport, MEMale 35-39MusashiYellow35.2764.51 - 
 Sean MarshMale 45-49Ancient Artifacts 1Blue24.5014.92 Gold 
Joshua Martin-McNaughtonSouth Portland, MEMale 30-34Uneven KeelYellow36.0968.33 - 
 Dave McCallumWindham, MEMale 60-64TAGAPLAMBlue31.3647.09 Bronze 
Donny McKayCasco, MEMale 30-34Point SebagoYellow35.4365.25 - 
Jennifer McKayCasco, MEFemale 30-34Point SebagoYellow33.3655.60 Bronze 
Chris McLainWindham, MEMale 45-49Raynor ShineYellow32.3650.93 - 
Dick MerrillPortland, MEMale 60-64ShinanoBlue35.4166.09 - 
Paul MolineNorth Conway, NHMale 50-54Ancient Artifacts 1Blue24.5515.15 Gold 
Seth NielsenSouth Portland, MEMale 35-39Raynor ShineYellow30.7943.61 Bronze 
Evan OlmsteadPortland, MEMale 21-29YamatoBlue34.9764.02 S* - 
Timothy PinetteSouth Portland, MEMale 60-64TAGAPLAMBlue37.2374.62 - 
Rick PlummerSaco, MEMale 60-64Ancient Artifacts 2Blue44.39108.21 - 
Bj PulkkinenWindham, MEMale 35-39Raynor ShineBlue32.9354.46 - 
Scott RaynorWindham, MEMale 35-39Raynor ShineBlue31.1646.15 Bronze 
Robert RitchieWindham, MEMale 45-49Raynor ShineBlue27.6529.69 Silver 
Mose RussoSebago, MEMale 30-34Point SebagoYellow38.8681.25 - 
Tak SatoPortland, MEMale 70-74MusashiYellow34.0158.63 Bronze 
Joe SeremethNorth Yarmouth, MEMale 45-49YamatoYellow28.8734.65 Silver 
Graham SherwoodScarborough, MEMale 45-49Ancient Artifacts 1Blue27.6929.88 Silver 
Lauryn SmithPortland, MEFemale 35-39ShinanoBlue34.8763.56 Bronze 
Nathan SoucyPortland, MEMale 35-39YamatoBlue1:07.23215.34 S* - 
Colin SwanWindham, MEMale 40-44Raynor ShineYellow29.3236.75 Bronze 
Benjamin WilsonGorham, MEMale 30-34Ancient Artifacts 2Yellow33.5256.34 - 

S = Snowboard (-20)