Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Mount Southington


Feb 4th, 2019
Monday Night Racing CSC 2019 Race 5
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
18.19
26.16
22.13
Blue
18.19
25.58
21.64
 
Results for Feb 4th, 2019 - Monday Night Racing CSC 2019 Race 5

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Casey AbrahamAvon, CTFemale 21-29Yellow24.4310.39 Platinum 
Phillip AllmendingerFarmington, CTMale 80-84Yellow50.11126.43 - 
 Paul AloiRocky Hill, CTMale 70-74Yellow29.6533.98 Gold 
Stephen AronsonAvon, CTMale 55-59Blue30.8142.38 Silver 
John BakerHarbor Springs, CTMale 60-64Blue30.8842.70 Silver 
Sarah BakerHighlands Ranch, COFemale 21-29Yellow26.4619.57 Gold 
Lorie BernardLitchfield, CTFemale 65-69Yellow1:05.48195.93 - 
Laura BlerschSouthbury, CTFemale 30-34Yellow35.8261.86 Bronze 
Doug BrownWethersfield, CTMale 60-64Blue28.6332.30 Silver 
Mckenzie BrownWethersfield, CTFemale 21-29Yellow43.9898.73 S* - 
Mike BrownWethersfield, CTMale 50-54Blue27.1525.46 Silver 
 Marti BruecknerWest Simsbury, CTFemale 55-59Yellow28.8830.50 Gold 
Beth CaldwellWoodbury, CTFemale 60-64Yellow33.5151.42 Silver 
Thomas ChalkerClinton, CTMale 55-59Blue25.7518.99 Gold 
Robert ChambersMale 21-29Blue23.146.93 Platinum 
Marta ChlusWethersfield, CTFemale 21-29Yellow36.9667.01 - 
Norbert ChurchMale 65-69Yellow36.4464.66 - 
Kevin ClarkNew London, CTMale 65-69Yellow28.0626.80 Gold 
Mark CohenDarien, CTMale 55-59Blue32.8051.57 Bronze 
Sebastian ColbertSouthington, CTMale 40-44Blue34.2558.27 - 
Richard Collins JrHamden, CTMale 45-49Blue28.1530.08 Silver 
Michael ColonneseEaston, CTMale 65-69Yellow29.0231.13 Gold 
Jim CombsMarlborough, CTMale 50-54Blue25.3317.05 Gold 
John CombsScotland, CTMale 40-44Blue29.5636.60 Bronze 
Kerry CraftFarmington, CTFemale 45-49Yellow36.1963.53 Bronze 
Fred CudaLongmeadow, MAMale 55-59Blue28.1730.18 Silver 
Elliot CyrHarwinton, CTMale 60-64Blue25.7018.76 Gold 
Lisa DayFemale 55-59Yellow36.0062.68 Bronze 
Charles DenicoloMilford, CTMale 55-59Blue32.0047.87 Bronze 
 Rob DexterWest Hartford, CTMale 65-69Yellow26.1618.21 Platinum 
Bruce DiamondMale 60-64Blue24.8414.79 Platinum 
Mike DibbleDanbury, CTMale 21-29Blue28.3230.87 Bronze 
 Flo DickieNewington, CTFemale 65-69Yellow36.9466.92 Bronze 
Paul DickieNewington, CTMale 65-69Yellow28.7029.69 Gold 
Jerry DililloClinton, CTMale 55-59Blue28.1730.18 Silver 
Kristian DililloRoxbury, CTMale 21-29Blue24.8614.88 Gold 
Jude DimarcoFemale 60-64Yellow36.2263.67 Bronze 
Jeff DowHigganum, CTMale 45-49Blue27.8128.51 Silver 
Marek DuramarekSouthington, CTMale 40-44Blue32.6050.65 - 
Joy DutraMeriden, CTFemale 50-54Yellow30.6238.36 Gold 
Robert DutraHamden, CTMale 21-29Blue27.4326.76 Silver 
Tina DutraMeriden, CTFemale 21-29Yellow28.5529.01 Silver 
Arthur Dutra IIIMeriden, CTMale 55-59Yellow34.4455.63 S* Silver 
Carolyn EisemanBethel, CTFemale 55-59Yellow38.7575.10 - 
Karen FaassMiddletown, CTFemale 65-69Yellow46.74111.21 - 
Mary FaassMiddletown, CTFemale 35-39Yellow37.8270.90 - 
Scott FarrarEast Hartford, CTMale 55-59Yellow56.15153.73 S* - 
Neal FisherNewington, CTMale 60-64Blue31.6546.26 Bronze 
Aerianna FordGlastonbury, CTFemale 21-29Yellow25.4414.96 Platinum 
Joyce FritzPlainville, CTFemale 60-64Yellow36.0762.99 Bronze 
Peter GajdosikNorth Haven, CTMale 55-59Blue36.6069.13 - 
Joel GarciaMale 55-59Yellow52.02135.07 - 
Thomas GillNewington, CTMale 65-69Yellow38.9676.05 - 
Susan GrantCTFemale 60-64Yellow35.7061.32 Bronze 
Sherwood GriffingMale 60-64Blue30.3540.25 Silver 
 Karen GrossmanFemale 65-69Yellow38.0772.03 Bronze 
Anthony GuerrieroAmston, CTMale 55-59Blue32.2949.21 Bronze 
Devin HauserBethel, CTMale 35-39Yellow36.9867.10 S* Bronze 
Allen HilliardCTMale 75-79Yellow30.5838.18 Gold 
Chas HouleGlastonbury, CTMale 21-29Blue27.6527.77 Silver 
David HouleMale 75-79Yellow32.2345.64 Silver 
John HunterCromwell, CTMale 55-59Blue26.8924.26 Gold 
 Kimberly JackmanNew Hartford, CTFemale 21-29Yellow30.8839.54 Silver 
Justin JetmarNorth Haven, CTMale 21-29Blue24.3412.48 Gold 
Glenn JohnsonBerlin, CTMale 55-59Blue25.2416.64 Gold 
Michael KalencikCTMale 60-64Blue33.1052.96 Bronze 
Michael KallbergNewington, CTMale 60-64Blue28.6632.44 Silver 
Ron KapraszewskiSouthington, CTMale 70-74Yellow25.9717.35 Platinum 
Chris KellyMale 50-54Blue24.4312.89 Platinum 
Dave KileyDanbury, CTMale 60-64Blue26.8824.21 Gold 
Brian KirkpatrickBRISTOL, CTMale 65-69Yellow36.8466.47 - 
Robert KlingDerby, CTMale 45-49Blue32.4850.09 - 
Ginny KlingaCTFemale 65-69Yellow33.6452.01 Silver 
Thomas KlingaWilton, CTMale 50-54Blue28.0429.57 Silver 
 Peter KnausKensington, CTMale 60-64Blue24.0811.28 Platinum 
Rosemarie KochBristol, CTFemale 70-74Yellow39.4978.45 Bronze 
Maryjane KresicRidgefield, CTFemale 55-59Yellow35.6060.87 Bronze 
Mladen KresicRidgefield, CTMale 55-59Blue30.6241.50 Silver 
William KresicRidgefield, CTMale 21-29Blue24.8114.65 Gold 
George LapeCanton, CTMale 60-64Blue31.6746.35 Bronze 
Bruce LarocheBerlin, CTMale 65-69Yellow32.9348.80 Bronze 
Joanne LasnierWest Hartford, CTFemale 65-69Yellow48.59119.57 - 
Amanda LearnedMilford, CTFemale 45-49Yellow38.0371.85 - 
Steven LettickWoodbridge, CTMale 70-74Yellow31.6242.88 Silver 
Bob LewisMale 65-69Yellow35.7661.59 Bronze 
Beth LondonNewington, CTFemale 55-59Yellow38.6774.74 - 
 Stephen Ludwig SrEast Haven, CTMale 65-69Yellow31.3541.66 Silver 
 Robert MagyarMeriden, CTMale 75-79Yellow31.8343.83 Silver 
KRIS MarshakGuilford, CTMale 50-54Blue26.7923.80 Silver 
Ken MartinWallingford, CTMale 60-64Blue26.0420.33 Gold 
Jay MauleFarmington, CTMale 35-39Blue25.1216.08 Gold 
Patricia MeyerNew Haven, CTFemale 70-74Yellow38.1672.44 Bronze 
Karen MieleProspect, CTFemale 60-64Yellow35.1058.61 Silver 
Peter MillerBurlington, CTMale 60-64Blue33.9356.79 Bronze 
Michael MisencikTrumbull, CTMale 35-39Blue23.478.46 Platinum 
Jane MollerWethersfield, CTFemale 55-59Yellow30.5638.09 Gold 
Jerry MurphyCTMale 65-69Yellow36.6365.52 - 
Shannon NardiNiantic, CTFemale 21-29Yellow32.1345.19 Bronze 
Robert NoelBranford, CTMale 45-49Blue50.68134.20 - 
Claire OconnorWest Hartford, CTFemale 60-64Yellow39.0176.28 Bronze 
Jean PalazziEast Killingly, CTFemale 55-59Yellow36.5965.34 Bronze 
Mark PalazziMale 60-64Blue36.6769.45 - 
John PaturelPlantsville, CTMale 75-79Yellow34.4855.81 Bronze 
Jon PutnamCromwell, CTMale 60-64Blue27.1025.23 Gold 
Simona RaneriPlantsville, CTFemale 45-49Yellow27.4423.99 Gold 
Robert RobbinsMontgomery, TXMale 65-69Yellow30.0935.97 Silver 
Ted RogalaSouthington, CTMale 75-79Yellow33.3350.61 Silver 
Audrey RubinDanbury, CTFemale 45-49Yellow35.2959.47 Bronze 
Val SaltzmanMonroe, CTFemale 50-54Yellow29.1331.63 Gold 
Mark SanAngeloMale 55-59Blue32.5350.32 Bronze 
Tony SantiniMeriden, CTMale 35-39Blue24.2111.88 Gold 
Steven SchillerCTMale 60-64Blue32.2448.98 Bronze 
Cindy SchofieldFemale 60-64Yellow32.2645.77 Silver 
John SearsHopewell Junction, NYMale 40-44Blue26.7923.80 Silver 
Belinda ShanleyBranford, CTFemale 30-34Yellow26.5519.97 Gold 
Gary ShusterPlantsville, CTMale 55-59Blue30.9843.16 Bronze 
Andrew SilhavyVernon, CTMale 21-29Blue26.3121.58 Silver 
Tammy SimkewiczFemale 50-54Yellow38.9275.87 - 
Philip SimplicioWest Hartford, CTMale 50-54Blue25.1216.08 Gold 
Andy SkirkanichNorth Haven, CTMale 60-64Blue34.9961.69 Bronze 
Nicole SkirkanichNorth Haven, CTFemale 30-34Yellow36.2263.67 - 
Daniel SlywkaSouthbury, CTMale 35-39Blue25.8319.36 Silver 
Cindy SnowBurlington, CTFemale 55-59Yellow32.8948.62 Silver 
David SnowBethany, CTMale 55-59Blue34.0957.53 Bronze 
 Besnik SokoliBrooklyn, NYMale 40-44Blue25.4417.56 Gold 
Ray SolaNorth Haven, CTMale 55-59Blue34.0457.30 Bronze 
Eric SteinfeldMale 45-49Blue31.1143.76 Bronze 
Carl SteinmannCroton On Hudson, NYMale 40-44Blue25.0315.67 Gold 
Jacob SteinmannRidgefeild, CTMale 40-44Blue27.7828.37 Silver 
Jeff SteinmannRye, NYMale 40-44Blue27.1125.28 Silver 
Dennis SutoHamden, CTMale 70-74Yellow31.5542.57 Silver 
Carol Riedlinger SweeneyRocky Hill, CTFemale 80-84Yellow36.2163.62 Gold 
Richard SyxStratford, CTMale 70-74Yellow30.5037.82 Silver 
Jose TrujilloSouthington, CTMale 50-54Blue35.3463.31 - 
Robin TrujilloSouthington, CTFemale 55-59Yellow46.11108.36 - 
Souki TsialasGuilford, CTFemale 75-79Yellow36.7065.84 Silver 
John TurnerMiddletown, CTMale 75-79Yellow29.5133.35 Gold 
Dennis TyburskiBallwin, MOMale 45-49Yellow31.9044.15 Bronze 
John VandoreSaint Joseph, MIMale 55-59Blue25.4717.70 Gold 
Helena VitaglianoFemale 60-64Yellow37.1767.96 Bronze 
Stephen WallKensington, CTMale 45-49Blue29.7237.34 Bronze 
Felicia WatsonEast Hampton, CTFemale 60-64Yellow32.6447.49 Silver 
 Ralph WescottRoxbury, CTMale 60-64Blue30.8042.33 Silver 
Lauren WigginsBRANFORD, CTFemale 40-44Yellow28.6229.33 Gold 
Jessica WillisVernon, CTFemale 35-39Yellow34.7857.16 Bronze 
Mitchell WillisPomfret Center, CTMale 70-74Yellow36.0963.08 Bronze 
Maryann WolfeSandy Hook, CTFemale 55-59Yellow37.9571.49 Bronze 

S = Snowboard (-20)