Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Mount Southington


Feb 2nd, 2019
Daily NASTAR Intro to Racing race 1
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
12.93
27.84
24.65
Blue
 
Results for Feb 2nd, 2019 - Daily NASTAR Intro to Racing race 1

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Gianna Ardolino Rocky Hill, CTFemale 6-7Yellow36.0546.25 Platinum 
Evan AshWilton, CTMale 8-9Yellow44.7681.58 Bronze 
Kayla AvrochStamford, CTMale 6-7Yellow54.33120.41 - 
Bailey BakerSouth Windsor, CTMale 10-11Yellow35.5444.18 Silver 
Riley BakerSouth Windsor, CTFemale 12-13Yellow35.1042.39 Silver 
Molly BoldrighiniFairfield, CTFemale 8-9Yellow34.8941.54 Gold 
Soraya BreedNew Canaan, CTFemale 10-11Yellow39.2859.35 Silver 
Calvin BriggsDarien, CTMale 6-7Yellow50.87106.37 Bronze 
Teddy BriggsDarien, CTMale 8-9Yellow38.3355.50 Silver 
Leyanna BrinoSouthington, CTFemale 8-9Yellow46.3588.03 Bronze 
 Charley Ann BrowerMilford, CTFemale 10-11Yellow37.3151.36 Silver 
Charles CarrollGreenwich, CTMale 6-7Yellow48.4696.59 Bronze 
Caitlin Chartier Fairfield, CTFemale 14-15Yellow31.1626.41 Gold 
Fiona CoxNew Haven, CTFemale 8-9Yellow44.2179.35 Bronze 
Vivian CoxNew Haven, CTFemale 6-7Yellow47.9094.32 Bronze 
Conner DannColumbia, CTMale 6-7Yellow42.1671.03 Silver 
Harrison De MariaSouthport, CTMale 14-15Yellow37.4551.93 Bronze 
John DiamondHamden, CTMale 10-11Yellow34.7240.85 Gold 
Maximilian FreyFairfield, CTMale 6-7Yellow39.8461.62 Gold 
Charlotte GreenBranford, CTFemale 12-13Yellow34.8741.46 Silver 
Landon HendershotMadison, CTMale 10-11Yellow38.3555.58 Silver 
John HuttonMarlborough, CTMale 10-11Yellow40.9966.29 Bronze 
Theresa JohnsonGlastonbury, CTFemale 6-7Yellow48.6597.36 Bronze 
Oscar JonesNew Canaan, CTMale 6-7Yellow1:52.44356.15 - 
Lazer KasperWest Hartford, CTMale 8-9Yellow42.6773.10 Bronze 
Zelia KasperWest Hartford, CTFemale 10-11Yellow38.5856.51 Silver 
Raif-Henok KendrickNew York, NYMale 8-9Yellow45.1082.96 Bronze 
Scout KornackiDeep River, CTFemale 8-9Yellow40.5964.67 Silver 
Charline LedererCheshire, CTFemale 1-5Yellow49.93102.56 Silver 
Joseph MacriSouthport, CTMale 14-15Yellow39.6961.01 - 
Alexis MalonWestport, CTFemale 10-11Yellow39.9361.99 Silver 
Lyla McEnteeWestport, CTFemale 8-9Yellow39.3359.55 Silver 
Sadie McEnteeWestport, CT, CTFemale 10-11Yellow39.5060.24 Silver 
Eva MendesNewington, CTFemale 10-11Yellow38.6556.80 Silver 
Anna MetzkerNewtown, CTFemale 14-15Yellow44.2079.31 - 
Ella Michaud Berlin, CTFemale 8-9Yellow48.2295.62 - 
Rhys MonaghanDarien, CTMale 10-11Yellow37.4752.01 Silver 
Emma MulhallMiddlebury, CTFemale 10-11Yellow44.6381.05 Bronze 
William MulhallMiddlebury, CTMale 8-9Yellow37.1250.59 Gold 
Aaliya PanyadahundiGuilford, CTFemale 8-9Yellow55.38124.67 - 
Annika PanyadahundiGuilford, CTFemale 8-9Yellow55.47125.03 - 
Carlotta PatroniWest Hartford, CTFemale 8-9Yellow48.9598.58 - 
Grace rogersMiddlebury, CTFemale 10-11Yellow53.62117.53 - 
Jessica RusticoPlainville, CTFemale 12-13Yellow42.9374.16 - 
Amelia SelphFemale 6-7Yellow50.73105.80 Bronze 
Lucas SelphMale 6-7Yellow47.4992.66 Bronze 
Ivan ShapiroTolland, CTMale 6-7Yellow51.19107.67 Bronze 
Nadya ShapiroTolland, CTFemale 10-11Yellow42.3071.60 Bronze 
Elliot SherlingRidgefield, CTMale 6-7Yellow58.19136.06 - 
Evan SherlingRidgefield, CTMale 10-11Yellow41.5168.40 Bronze 
Spencer ShiffNew Canaan, CTMale 6-7Yellow48.1895.46 Bronze 
Molly SmithFairfield, CTFemale 10-11Yellow40.9866.25 Bronze 
Daphne StetzelbergFarmington, CTFemale 10-11Yellow47.5092.70 - 
Claire TardifSouthington, CTFemale 10-11Yellow39.3759.72 Silver 
James VoloshinGuilford, CTMale 6-7Yellow38.7257.08 Gold 
Liora WilkinsStamford, CTFemale 10-11Yellow45.1082.96 - 
Gavin WynotStamford, CTMale 6-7Yellow48.9598.58 Bronze