Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Mt. Brighton Ski Area


Feb 2nd, 2019
Daily NASTAR 2
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
3.35
17.80
17.22
Blue
3.35
16.93
16.38
 
Results for Feb 2nd, 2019 - Daily NASTAR 2

(sorted by best handicap)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Blake LancasterAnn Arbor, MIMale 40-44Yellow17.350.75 Platinum 
Timothy SullvanMale 16-17Yellow17.471.45 Platinum 
Matt TurnerAnn Arbor, MIMale 45-49Yellow17.622.32 Platinum 
 Brian LovejoyWhite Lake, MIMale 55-59Yellow17.642.44 Platinum 
Thomas KlabanWest Bloomfield, MIMale 60-64Yellow18.225.81 Platinum 
 Lily PapineauBrunswick, OHFemale 10-11Yellow18.426.97 Platinum 
Tyson LovejoyMale 14-15Blue17.748.30 Platinum 
Gabe TaylorMale 16-17Blue17.838.85 Platinum 
 Ruby RoshHuntington Woods, MIFemale 10-11Yellow19.7414.63 Platinum 
Larry BurroughsHowell, MIMale 70-74Blue18.9315.57 Platinum 
 William LatchanaDavison, MIMale 8-9Yellow20.1517.02 Platinum 
Rich WilliamsMilford, MIMale 70-74Yellow20.2417.54 Platinum 
Rachel WhittleseyFarmington Hills, MIFemale 18-20Yellow20.2517.60 Gold 
Eric CaldwellSwartz Creek, MIMale 35-39Yellow20.4418.70 Silver 
Mike AltenburgMale 60-64Blue19.6119.72 Gold 
 Rhys RoshHuntington Woods, MIMale 8-9Yellow20.8821.25 Platinum 
Ryan IgnatowskiWaterford, MIMale 14-15Blue19.9621.86 Gold 
Jonah YaksichBloomfield Hills, MIMale 10-11Blue20.0022.10 Platinum 
Kelly IgnatowskiFemale 50-54Blue20.1723.14 Platinum 
Katrina CoxFemale 14-15Yellow21.4024.27 Gold 
Richard SteeleMilford, MIMale 75-79Yellow21.8126.66 Gold 
Madilyn GleasonNew Hudson, MIFemale 12-13Blue20.8927.53 Gold 
Rachel SussexNovi, MIFemale 14-15Yellow22.2429.15 Silver 
Kilye GardnerMale 14-15Blue21.5131.32 Silver 
Marian GleasonNew Hudson, MIFemale 10-11Yellow22.6831.71 Gold 
Blake Jr LancasterAnn Arbor, MIMale 8-9Yellow24.6242.97 Gold 
Dylan McKeeBrighton, MIMale 12-13Yellow27.6060.28 Bronze 
Gianna YaksichBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 6-7Blue26.4361.36 Gold 
Wade HickeyMale 6-7Blue27.3366.85 Silver 
Matt GreckiMale 45-49Blue28.0471.18 - 
Calia CaldwellFemale 10-11Blue28.3272.89 Bronze 
Everett CaldwellMale 8-9Yellow30.4176.60 Bronze 
Heberleion AlexanderMale 10-11Yellow32.3287.69 - 
Robert AltenburgMale 6-7Yellow33.1892.68 Bronze 
Danile WynbergMale 8-9Yellow38.37122.82 -