Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Mt. Brighton Ski Area


Feb 3rd, 2019
Daily NASTAR 2
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Blake Lancaster (suit)
3.35
16.49
15.95
Blue
Blake Lancaster (suit)
3.35
16.39
15.85
 
Results for Feb 3rd, 2019 - Daily NASTAR 2

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Michael BellAnn Arbor, MIMale 50-54Yellow17.107.21 Platinum 
Claudia BurnettWalled Lake, MIFemale 8-9Yellow26.4966.08 Silver 
Livia BurnettWalled Lake, MIFemale 10-11Yellow21.9337.49 Gold 
Larry BurroughsHowell, MIMale 70-74Yellow18.3915.30 Platinum 
Alex CottonHowell, MIMale 10-11Blue22.3641.07 Gold 
Brayden CottonMale 8-9Blue27.6174.20 Bronze 
Denis CottonMale 40-44Blue23.0245.24 Bronze 
Matthew CunninghamAnn Arbor, MIMale 45-49Yellow18.1914.04 Gold 
Wade CunninghamAnn Arbor, MIMale 12-13Yellow21.7736.49 Silver 
Wyatt CunninghamAnn Arbor, MIMale 12-13Blue21.3934.95 Gold 
Lily DingemanGrosse Pointe, MIFemale 14-15Yellow19.2720.82 Gold 
Reese EdwardsMale 8-9Blue22.0038.80 Gold 
Avery ErskinePinckney, MIFemale 14-15Blue19.3722.21 Gold 
Caden FaupelChelsea, MIMale 16-17Blue17.037.44 Platinum 
Lauren forcierBrighton, MIFemale 12-13Yellow21.6435.67 Gold 
Max FriedMale 16-17Yellow18.0513.17 Gold 
Brion GopMale 55-59Yellow17.308.46 Platinum 
Christopher GruschowNorthville, MIMale 14-15Blue18.1214.32 Platinum 
Ava HassonHowell, MIFemale 12-13Yellow20.6629.53 Gold 
Paul HauswirthFenton, MIMale 60-64Blue18.6717.79 Platinum 
Eve HottonFemale 14-15Blue23.8350.35 Bronze 
Charlotte JanczarekDavisburg, MIFemale 14-15Blue17.7111.74 Platinum 
Wyatt JanczarekDavisburg, MIMale 8-9Yellow19.7523.82 Platinum 
 Calvin KolkWhite Lake, MIMale 1-5Blue25.1158.42 Gold 
 Carol KolkWhite Lake, MIFemale 40-44Blue24.8156.53 Bronze 
 Jason KolkWhite Lake, MIMale 35-39Yellow18.2414.36 Gold 
 Stella KolkWhite Lake, MIFemale 6-7Yellow25.4159.31 Gold 
Jennifer KoppToledo, OHFemale 40-44Blue30.2991.10 - 
Zander KoppGrosse Pointe, MIMale 6-7Blue27.5073.50 Silver 
Blake LancasterAnn Arbor, MIMale 40-44Yellow16.493.39 Platinum 
Blake Jr LancasterAnn Arbor, MIMale 8-9Blue22.6442.84 Gold 
June LancasterAnn Arbor, MIFemale 6-7Yellow24.1251.22 Gold 
 William LatchanaDavison, MIMale 8-9Yellow18.1513.79 Platinum 
 Brian LovejoyWhite Lake, MIMale 55-59Blue16.514.16 Platinum 
Tetsuya MatsuokaNovi, MIMale 45-49Blue21.5235.77 Bronze 
Nicholas MayerMale 12-13Blue27.5773.94 - 
Nicholas MayerMale 8-9Yellow26.2764.70 Silver 
Scott MayerFemale 55-59Blue25.7162.21 Bronze 
Courtney MeckeGrosse Pointe Park, MIFemale 14-15Yellow19.5422.51 Gold 
T. Hart MeckeGrosse Pointe Park, MIMale 60-64Yellow19.3621.38 Gold 
Cameron MoyOkemos, MIMale 16-17Blue17.9613.31 Gold 
Morgan MoyOkemos, MIMale 10-11Yellow23.2745.89 Silver 
Sara MyerFemale 10-11Blue27.2972.18 Bronze 
Teegan RiceMale 14-15Yellow16.805.33 Platinum 
Seren SnyderLivonia, MIFemale 12-13Blue20.8731.67 Gold 
Janice SpodarekOkemos, MIFemale 65-69Yellow21.1432.54 Platinum 
Noah TejklHartland, MIMale 12-13Yellow17.499.66 Platinum 
Madison VerbekeClarkston, MIFemale 14-15Blue19.4822.90 Gold 
Madison VerschleiserAspen, COFemale 18-20Blue19.3522.08 Silver 
Anthony WhiteHowell, MIMale 14-15Yellow17.147.46 Platinum 
Elizabeth WilliamsBrighton, MIFemale 16-17Blue20.8831.74 Silver 
Gorege WoodsMale 30-34Blue27.9176.09 - 
Gianna YaksichBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 6-7Yellow25.0056.74 Gold 
Jonah YaksichBloomfield Hills, MIMale 10-11Yellow19.6022.88 Platinum