Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Mt. Brighton Ski Area


Feb 3rd, 2019
Sunday XLR8
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
William Latchana
22.97
18.81
15.29
Blue
William Latchana
22.97
19.01
15.45
 
Results for Feb 3rd, 2019 - Sunday XLR8

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Ryan ArcherPlymouth, MIMale 16-17Blue21.9642.14 Bronze 
Sofia BranskiAnn Arbor, MIFemale 10-11Blue24.2156.70 Silver 
Rowan BryerNorthville, MIMale 8-9Blue28.6585.44 - 
Claudia BurnettWalled Lake, MIFemale 8-9Blue27.5478.25 Bronze 
Kayla CarneyFemale 8-9Blue29.2489.26 Bronze 
Kylie ChonNorthville, MIFemale 12-13Blue27.4577.67 - 
Elliot CondevauxLivonia, MIMale 8-9Blue25.5665.44 Silver 
Luc CondevauxLivonia, MIMale 12-13Yellow24.1758.08 Bronze 
Teo CondevauxLivonia, MIMale 12-13Yellow23.4053.04 Bronze 
Bode CooperMale 12-13Blue21.1937.15 Silver 
Elia CostakesBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 6-7Blue29.1288.48 Bronze 
Alex CottonMale 10-11Yellow24.0157.03 Silver 
Carson DegenhardtAnn Arbor, MIMale 8-9Blue24.3157.35 Silver 
Juliet DegenhardtAnn Arbor, MIFemale 10-11Blue28.1582.20 - 
Liam DegenhardtAnn Arbor, MIMale 8-9Yellow28.1984.37 Bronze 
Kendall DeKeyserBrighton, MIFemale 8-9Yellow25.6167.50 Silver 
Avery DorogiNovi, MIFemale 8-9Yellow25.0063.51 Silver 
Mateo DudtWest Bloomfield, MIMale 6-7Yellow28.3385.28 Bronze 
Lauren forcierBrighton, MIFemale 12-13Blue23.5252.23 Silver 
Ella GlassNorwich, VTFemale 12-13Blue22.9548.54 Silver 
Lachlan GoeringAnn Arbor, MIMale 8-9Blue28.8486.67 - 
Owen Harris Novi, MIMale 10-11Yellow24.6961.48 Bronze 
Ava HassonHowell, MIFemale 12-13Blue22.3444.60 Silver 
Wyatt JanczarekDavisburg, MIMale 8-9Yellow20.7435.64 Gold 
Alanna Keresztes-FischerHowell, MIFemale 12-13Yellow22.5647.55 Silver 
 Stella KolkWhite Lake, MIFemale 6-7Blue27.6879.16 Silver 
Matthew KuznerBrighton, MIMale 12-13Yellow23.1251.21 Bronze 
Lydia LaMarraBrighton, MIFemale 10-11Blue29.1988.93 - 
Blake LancasterAnn Arbor, MIMale 40-44Blue16.204.85 Platinum 
Blake LancasterMale 8-9Yellow25.1864.68 Silver 
June LancasterAnn Arbor, MIFemale 6-7Yellow26.3972.60 Silver 
 William LatchanaDavison, MIMale 8-9Yellow18.8123.02 Platinum 
Luke MalikBrighton, MIMale 12-13Blue22.4245.11 Silver 
Wills McAlearBirmingham, MIMale 10-11Yellow21.8442.84 Silver 
Isabella McBrideBrighton, MIFemale 10-11Yellow25.2965.40 Bronze 
Gregor MortonSaline, MIMale 12-13Yellow20.9537.02 Silver 
Emma MurphyNorthville, MIFemale 8-9Blue28.2182.59 Bronze 
Jordan MurphyNorthville, MIFemale 10-11Blue25.3163.82 Bronze 
James PetersonBlue29.1788.80 ? 
Cecilia PruskiBrighton, MIFemale 10-11Blue27.9680.97 Bronze 
Diya ReddyBLOOMFIELD Hills, MIFemale 8-9Blue22.4845.50 Gold 
Avery RedmanNorthville, MIFemale 8-9Yellow32.46112.30 - 
Duke RhodesPark City, UTMale 8-9Yellow23.3752.84 Silver 
Ivy ShenFemale 12-13Blue27.1375.60 - 
Seren SnyderFemale 12-13Blue22.6046.28 Silver 
Zachary SobczakMale 10-11Yellow21.1438.26 Gold 
Maizy SpurgeonMale 6-7Yellow33.29117.72 - 
Kaytlin SteinmanAnn Arbor, MIFemale 12-13Yellow28.9289.14 - 
Kate WeilandNorthville, MIFemale 8-9Blue25.9567.96 Silver 
Dylan WhiteHowell, MIMale 12-13Blue22.1343.24 Silver 
Wyatt WilkBrighton, MIMale 8-9Blue27.3677.09 Bronze 
Emma WongNovi, MIFemale 12-13Yellow27.8281.95 - 
Gianna YaksichBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 6-7Blue26.9874.63 Silver 
Jonah YaksichBloomfield Hills, MIMale 10-11Yellow19.4927.47 Gold 
Kate YardleyBrighton, MIFemale 12-13Blue27.3577.02 -