Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Ski Sundown


Feb 3rd, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Ski Sundown, Connecticut


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
21.70
24.04
19.75
Blue
 
Results for Feb 3rd, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Evan AppellAvon, CTMale 18-20Yellow25.3628.41 Silver 
Susan BirkBurlington, CTFemale 45-49Yellow26.5534.43 Gold 
Cole BonannoReading, CTMale 12-13Yellow47.92142.63 - 
Joey BonannoRedding, CTMale 12-13Yellow45.44130.08 - 
Chase BonnanoReading, CTMale 10-11YellowDSQ-  
Emily BrykFarmington, CTFemale 35-39Yellow42.07113.01 - 
Samuel BrykFarmington, CTMale 6-7Yellow46.25134.18 - 
Beth CaldwellWoodbury, CTFemale 60-64Yellow32.0562.28 Bronze 
Robert CarrollFarmington, CTMale 60-64Yellow30.0051.90 Bronze 
Coleen ConnersSimsbury, CTFemale 10-11Yellow31.3158.53 Silver 
Scott ConnersMale 50-54Yellow22.5814.33 Platinum 
Russell CreedWest Hartford, CTMale 30-34Yellow24.2522.78 Silver 
Jonathan DavidAvon, CTMale 50-54Yellow26.0231.75 Silver 
Andrew DivineySimsbury, CTMale 12-13Yellow28.0842.18 Silver 
Charlotte DivineySimsbury, CTFemale 8-9Yellow33.2368.25 Silver 
David DivineySimsbury, CTMale 50-54Yellow27.2938.18 Bronze 
Christian DockumFairfield, CTMale 40-44Yellow24.7325.22 Silver 
Ella DockumFairfield, CTFemale 10-11Yellow33.4269.22 Bronze 
Oliver DockumFairfield, CTMale 1-5Yellow42.64115.90 Silver 
Lexi DonshikSimsbury, CTFemale 12-13Yellow31.5759.85 Bronze 
Blake DunhamAvon, CTMale 1-5Yellow39.95102.28 Silver 
Greg FishSimsbury, CTMale 55-59Yellow22.5914.38 Platinum 
Yordan HariskovStamford, CTMale 45-49Yellow28.5744.66 Bronze 
Richard HerzWest Hartford, CTMale 50-54Yellow31.6660.30 - 
Abigail HorescoGlastonbury, CTFemale 10-11Yellow35.1277.82 Bronze 
Theo HorescoGlastonbury, CTMale 40-44Yellow36.5985.27 - 
Chris KellyMale 50-54Yellow22.8115.49 Gold 
Lucas KluczinskyOakville, CTMale 6-7Yellow48.14143.75 - 
Mason KluczinskyOakville, CTMale 8-9Yellow46.27134.28 - 
Michael KluczinskyOAKVILLE, CTMale 40-44Yellow27.2337.87 Bronze 
Owen LawlessWest Hartford, CTMale 6-7Yellow33.8271.24 Silver 
Sean LawlessWest Hartford, CTMale 45-49Yellow25.5729.47 Silver 
Drew LeadbetterCanton, CTMale 6-7Yellow43.23118.89 - 
 Richard LucasAvon, CTMale 65-69Yellow24.2222.63 Gold 
Dave ManningWestport, CTMale 45-49Yellow33.0767.44 - 
Henry ManningWestport, CTMale 12-13Yellow33.2168.15 - 
Amelia MierzejewskiBurlington, CTFemale 8-9Yellow34.0472.35 Bronze 
Gabriel Mierzejewski Burlington, CTMale 6-7Yellow35.9582.03 Bronze 
Nathan MinamiAvon, CTMale 40-44Yellow31.3358.63 - 
 James MooreEast Granby, CTMale 45-49Yellow21.8010.38 Platinum 
Benjamin NaujoksFarmington, CTMale 10-11Yellow33.3368.76 Bronze 
Ryan NaujoksFarmington, CTMale 40-44Yellow37.2988.81 - 
Max NukiNewport, RIMale 45-49Yellow27.7540.51 Bronze 
Scott PaulUnionville, CTMale 8-9Yellow34.2673.47 Bronze 
Chad PranzoReading, CTMale 12-13Yellow33.3368.76 - 
Scott RansleyW. Simsbury, CTMale 55-59Yellow22.8315.59 Platinum 
Jon SamburgEssex, CTMale 70-74Yellow32.7365.72 Bronze 
Linnea SigmundWest Granby, CTFemale 12-13Yellow35.8781.62 - 
William SigmundWest Granby, CTMale 50-54Yellow32.0262.13 - 
Brian SoucyAVON, CTMale 40-44Yellow28.7345.47 Bronze 
Max SweeneyCTMale 12-13Yellow31.2458.18 Bronze 
Keira VigueHarwinton, CTFemale 8-9Yellow35.8681.57 Bronze 
 Ralph WescottRoxbury, CTMale 60-64Yellow27.9941.72 Silver 
Ellie WhelanAvon, CTFemale 8-9Yellow48.52145.67 - 
Michael WilliamsWest Simsbury, CTMale 50-54Yellow31.0056.96 - 
David WillsW.Htfd., CTMale 45-49Yellow29.5049.37 Bronze 
Owen WillsW.Htfd., CTMale 8-9Yellow34.3573.92 Bronze 
Aimee ZhengEast Hampton, CTFemale 14-15Yellow35.6880.66 -