Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Hunter Mountain


Feb 3rd, 2019
Mini World Cup #2 RACE
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
24.00
27.05
21.81
Blue
24.00
26.50
21.37
 
Results for Feb 3rd, 2019 - Mini World Cup #2 RACE

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Lucas BaltrusaitisMale 6-7Blue36.0568.69 Silver 
Penelope BaylesTannersville, NYFemale 6-7Blue40.3989.00 Bronze 
Hailey Bentley New Windsor, NYFemale 1-5Blue42.2897.85 Silver 
Lily BleyMale 10-11Blue31.2946.42 Silver 
Ellie BudMale 6-7Blue40.4789.38 Bronze 
Laura ChadieScarsdale, NYFemale 8-9Blue33.5156.81 Silver 
Philip ChadieScarsdale, NYMale 10-11Blue35.8767.85 Bronze 
Thomas ChadieScarsdale, NYMale 6-7Blue39.6685.59 Bronze 
Penny ContentoFemale 6-7Blue40.8991.34 Bronze 
Angelina DallemuleDarien, CTMale 12-13Yellow30.6140.35 Silver 
Luke DelegianisRockville Centre, NYMale 8-9Yellow33.6554.29 Silver 
Brennan DickasonTivoli, NYMale 6-7Blue33.1555.12 Gold 
Dylan Duboys Margate, NJMale 10-11Yellow33.6254.15 Silver 
Ethan Duboys Margate, NJMale 6-7Blue34.1159.62 Gold 
Alex DudjakHolmes, NYMale 6-7Blue35.9568.23 Silver 
Griffin EgoziMale 8-9Yellow35.2261.49 Silver 
Ava GalleshawHoward Beach, NYFemale 12-13Yellow38.5776.85 - 
Lauren GalleshawHoward Beach, NYFemale 10-11Yellow34.3157.31 Silver 
Reed GarberMale 8-9Yellow34.2957.22 Silver 
Astrid GillNew York, NYFemale 6-7Yellow33.3452.87 Gold 
Kiki GillMale 1-5Yellow38.4476.25 Gold 
Neel Herbert GuptaMale 8-9Blue32.9854.33 Silver 
Ravi Alan GuptaMale 6-7Blue36.8572.44 Silver 
Mika HalseyMontauk, NYFemale 6-7Blue38.6780.95 Silver 
James HeldBrooklyn, NYMale 6-7Blue43.40103.09 Bronze 
Valerie-lynn HlivkovaBrooklyn, NYFemale 6-7Blue32.1750.54 Gold 
Alyssa HughesFemale 6-7Yellow39.9583.17 Silver 
Avery KashmanTannersville, NYFemale 6-7Blue40.2288.21 Bronze 
Lauren KeenanMale 8-9Yellow34.3057.27 Silver 
Patrick KennedyMale 8-9Blue34.5661.72 Silver 
Emma KrizekAstoria, NYFemale 6-7Blue39.6385.45 Silver 
Samuel KudrnaMale 10-11Blue36.3870.24 Bronze 
Sofie KudrnaRutherford, NJFemale 8-9Yellow40.8187.12 Bronze 
Katelyn LeeForest Hills, NYFemale 1-5Blue38.7781.42 Gold 
Jakob LesniowskiMale 8-9Blue32.9754.28 Silver 
Elias LiakarisMale 6-7Blue41.5694.48 Bronze 
Markos LiakarisMale 1-5Blue41.5594.43 Silver 
Teagan MahoneyTannersville, NYFemale 8-9Blue29.2837.01 Platinum 
Demetri MannMale 6-7Yellow36.9969.60 Silver 
Zoe-ann MannNorth Reading, MAFemale 6-7Yellow38.5176.57 Silver 
Anika McClaryMale 8-9Blue30.7043.66 Gold 
Parker MiliantaNew York, NYMale 10-11Blue29.0435.89 Gold 
Carla MuszynskiBrooklyn, NYFemale 6-7Blue37.2374.22 Silver 
Philip MyhreHunter, NYMale 6-7Blue30.3441.97 Platinum 
Shea O' NeilMale 8-9Blue34.2260.13 Silver 
SASHA ORRRIDGEWOOD, NYFemale 8-9Blue32.1850.58 Gold 
Zoli PolonyBrooklyn, NYFemale 6-7Blue41.6494.85 Bronze 
Sonia RidriguezBronx, NYFemale 8-9Yellow38.0874.60 Bronze 
Cian SheaKingston, NYMale 8-9Yellow34.4457.91 Silver 
Marin SheaKingston, NYFemale 10-11Yellow32.5249.11 Silver 
Ellie ShmulevichMale 8-9Blue43.92105.52 - 
Alex StoicescuVerona, NJMale 8-9Yellow32.1047.18 Gold 
Giulia StoicescuVerona, NJFemale 10-11Blue33.7257.79 Silver 
Mason StreichTannersville, NYFemale 6-7Blue33.5757.09 Gold 
Davis SwierzMale 6-7Blue33.9959.05 Gold 
Lillia WalshMale 8-9Yellow57.10161.81 - 
Samantha WaskoMale 10-11Blue35.7967.48 Bronze 
Sage WrzesinskiMale 8-9Blue38.6380.77 Bronze 
Sophie WuMountainside, NJMale 10-11Blue30.3441.97 Gold 
Max YangNew York, NYMale 6-7Blue33.5857.14 Gold