Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Granite Peak


Feb 3rd, 2019
GPST Club Race 2-3-2019
Overcast with fog 37 degrees
Granite Peak, Wisconsin


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
20.78
47.58
39.39
Blue
 
Results for Feb 3rd, 2019 - GPST Club Race 2-3-2019

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Bridger BrandenburgMosinee, WIMale 8-9Yellow1:05.8167.07 Bronze best
      Yellow1:07.3671.01 Bronze 
Xander BrandenburgKronenwetter, WIMale 8-9Yellow1:00.6854.05 Silver 
     Yellow1:00.6253.90 Silver best
Nate FrankPlover, WIMale 8-9Yellow1:15.1690.81 - best
      Yellow1:17.5196.78 - 
Maggie GannonSUAMICO, WIFemale 12-13YellowDNF-  
     Yellow58.6048.77 Silver best
Jack GrefeWausau, WIMale 8-9Yellow1:04.9864.97 Silver 
     Yellow1:03.7861.92 Silver best
Alber HayekWausau, WIMale 8-9Yellow58.0147.27 Gold 
     Yellow57.6946.46 Gold best
Caleb HemaeurWeston, WIMale 8-9Yellow1:06.7969.56 Bronze best
      Yellow1:07.1770.53 Bronze 
Julia HemaeurWeston, WIMale 10-11Yellow1:00.6353.92 Silver 
     Yellow59.8551.94 Silver best
Baylen HulstromWausau, WIFemale 10-11Yellow56.0242.22 Gold 
     Yellow53.7836.53 Gold best
Grace KallioWausau, WIFemale 10-11Yellow54.5838.56 Gold best
      YellowDNF-  
Jackson KostynWausau, WIMale 8-9Yellow1:12.6684.46 Bronze 
     Yellow1:12.2283.35 Bronze best
Cecilia LaudenbachWisconsin Rapids, WIFemale 6-7Yellow1:21.12105.94 Bronze best
      Yellow1:22.9110.46 Bronze 
Cyrus LaudenbachWisconsin Rapids, WIMale 6-7Yellow1:02.5458.77 Gold 
     Yellow1:01.6356.46 Gold best
Peter MihailovicLake Zurich, ILMale 8-9YellowDSQ-  
     Yellow1:10.0677.86 Bronze best
Vladan MihailovicLake Zurich, ILMale 50-54Yellow59.1450.14 Bronze best
      Yellow59.5351.13 Bronze 
 Kevin RistWyomissing, PAMale 65-69Yellow51.4830.69 Gold best
      Yellow53.0634.70 Silver 
Sally SannWausau, WIFemale 60-64YellowDNF-  
     Yellow1:08.0372.71 Bronze best
Boden SchneiderWausau, WIMale 6-7YellowDSQ-  
     YellowDSQ-  best
Finley SchneiderWausau, WIMale 10-11Yellow1:12.383.55 - 
     Yellow1:11.3881.21 - best
Brandon SteinesWausau, WIMale 10-11Yellow48.6823.58 Platinum best
      Yellow49.0024.40 Platinum 
Joseph StrandWausau, WIMale 6-7Yellow1:18.3198.81 Bronze best
      Yellow1:18.86100.20 Bronze 
Nikolaus StrandWausau, WIMale 8-9Yellow1:12.3483.68 Bronze best
      YellowDSQ-  
Carson ThursWausau, WIMale 8-9Yellow58.7349.10 Gold 
     Yellow58.7049.02 Gold best
Ruby ThursWausau, WIFemale 8-9Yellow1:07.3470.98 Silver 
     Yellow1:07.2770.78 Silver best
Connor WittryWausau, WIMale 8-9Yellow1:02.5558.80 Silver 
     Yellow1:00.3253.14 Silver best
Lillian WittwerWausau, WIFemale 10-11Yellow51.3230.29 Platinum 
     Yellow50.5728.38 Platinum best
Timothy WittwerWausau, WIMale 8-9Yellow1:02.7159.20 Silver best
      Yellow1:03.0159.96 Silver