Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Labrador Mountain


Feb 3rd, 2019
Team Nastar
Overcast


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
9.58
29.33
26.76
Blue
 
Results for Feb 3rd, 2019 - Team Nastar

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Susan AzzarelliSyracuse, NYFemale 30-34Rut RidersYellow33.3424.59 Gold 
Jim BrennanMurrysville, PAMale 55-59Heidi`s GangYellow39.8548.92 Bronze 
Arthur BronsteinSyracuse, NYMale 65-69Onondaga VelocityYellow37.7040.88 Silver 
Tim ConoverEast Syracuse, NYMale 45-49No TomorrowYellow34.9630.64 Silver 
Jefferi CovingtonBaldwinsville, NYMale 55-59Slope SlayersYellow37.6140.55 Silver 
Darlene DevendorfLiverpool, NYFemale 65-69No TomorrowYellow38.9745.63 Gold 
David DevendorfMale 65-69No TomorrowYellow37.9941.97 Silver 
Margaret DevendorfLiverpool, NYFemale 30-34No TomorrowYellow36.8637.74 Silver 
Matthew DevendorfLiverpool, NYMale 35-39No TomorrowYellow30.6114.39 Gold 
Jon DistefanoSyracuse, NYMale 35-39No TomorrowYellow34.1827.73 Silver 
Michael DixonCentralSquare, NYMale 65-69Heidi`s GangYellow31.8519.02 Platinum 
Heidi GangFabius, NYFemale 55-59Heidi`s GangYellow39.0145.78 Silver 
Gerry GouldMale 55-59No TomorrowYellow41.0953.55 Bronze 
Maureen GouldFemale 55-59No TomorrowYellow1:10.22162.41 - 
Juliann HaarmanCowlesville, NYFemale 45-49Heidi`s GangYellow39.8248.80 Silver 
Mike HallidayLiverpool, NYMale 65-69Heidi`s GangYellow37.0838.57 Silver 
Karen HartFemale 55-59Onondaga VelocityYellow49.9986.81 - 
Mary HealySyracuse, NYFemale 50-54SnowblowersYellow44.7267.12 Bronze 
BRUCE KAISERCazenovia, NYMale 70-74No TomorrowYellow41.3554.52 Bronze 
Jeffrey LeMonJAMESVILLE, NYMale 60-64Rut RidersYellow31.3317.08 Platinum 
Canaan LeonardLiverpool, NYMale 40-44No TomorrowYellow31.6118.12 Gold 
Lee MaddyEast Syracuse, NYMale 50-54Onondaga VelocityYellow35.2531.73 Silver 
Kevin MaierMale 65-69Onondaga VelocityYellow40.2750.49 Bronze 
John MartinFayetteville, NYMale 55-59SnowblowersYellow36.2035.28 Silver 
Philip MillerJamesville, NYMale 65-69SnowblowersYellow38.4743.76 Silver 
B.j. PaprockiBaldwinsville, NYMale 60-64Rut RidersYellow36.8637.74 Silver 
Ellen PaprockiBaldwinsville, NYFemale 60-64Rut RidersYellow37.1838.94 Gold 
Dawn PennimanEast Syracuse, NYFemale 50-54Onondaga VelocityYellow47.3076.76 - 
Sam PiedmontSyracuse, NYMale 40-44Onondaga VelocityYellow33.3624.66 Silver 
Jacqueline SeeFemale 55-59Aqua SolutionsYellow44.1064.80 Bronze 
Kathy SeeBrewerton, NYFemale 60-64Aqua SolutionsYellow43.7663.53 Bronze 
Michael SeeAqua SolutionsYellow42.7359.68 ? 
George SharanSyracuse, NYMale 55-59Rut RidersYellow29.8311.47 Platinum 
 John SiauManlius, NYMale 60-64Rut RidersYellow30.3313.34 Platinum 
 John SonneCamillus, NYMale 70-74SnowblowersYellow37.3539.57 Silver 
John ThomasMale 55-59Heidi`s GangYellow35.9234.23 Silver 
Maggie TimofyFemale 55-59Aqua SolutionsYellow40.5051.35 Silver 
Geoff WellsLiverpool, NYMale 35-39No TomorrowYellow37.2839.31 Bronze 
Stephen WoilerSyracuse, NYMale 65-69Slope SlayersYellow41.0953.55 Bronze