Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Seven Springs Mountain Resort


Feb 3rd, 2019
Daily NASTAR 2
Sunny and Warm


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
16.38
22.52
19.35
Blue
16.38
22.52
19.35
 
Results for Feb 3rd, 2019 - Daily NASTAR 2

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Grant BrosiusPittsburgh, PAMale 10-11Blue34.7679.64 - 
Havana BrosiusPittsburgh, PAFemale 6-7Blue37.3793.13 Bronze 
Francesco BrunoWest Leechburg, PAMale 6-7Blue35.0581.14 Silver 
Alan ChuPittsburgh, PAMale 50-54Blue24.6727.49 Silver 
Emerson ClarkeSeverna Park, MDMale 8-9Blue33.7474.37 Bronze 
Cody ConnerMale 21-29Blue25.9334.01 Bronze 
Colin DonnellanMale 6-7Blue32.8769.87 Silver 
 Paul DooleyCranberry Township, PAMale 55-59Blue26.4336.59 T* Gold 
Jase EnglePittsburgh, PAFemale 10-11Blue29.3251.52 Silver 
Sophie ErnstingSewickley, PAFemale 8-9Blue31.6863.72 Silver 
Patrick GallagherPittsburgh, PAMale 55-59Blue29.0049.87 T* Silver 
Hannah Greenlick-michalsArlington, VAFemale 45-49EpicSkiBlue29.1150.44 Silver 
James HalterPittsburgh, PAMale 10-11Blue28.1645.53 Silver 
Henry HarrisonPittsburgh, PAMale 8-9Blue36.0986.51 - 
Robert HoweGreensburg, PAMale 65-69Blue26.9439.22 Silver 
Grayson JonesAlexandria, VAMale 10-11Blue32.6368.63 Bronze 
Griffin JonesAlexandria, VAMale 8-9Blue35.5083.46 Bronze 
Jamie JoyceOakmont, PAMale 60-64Blue23.3220.52 Gold 
Cris JuricichMale 35-39Blue29.8454.21 - 
Gavin KeimMale 8-9Blue38.6399.64 - 
Graham KilpelaPittsburgh, PAMale 8-9Blue31.9665.17 Silver 
Susan KoeppenPittsburgh, PAFemale 45-49Blue31.0260.31 Bronze 
Tyler LazarPittsburgh, PAMale 10-11Blue31.1260.83 Bronze 
Thomas LevinePittsburgh, PAMale 10-11Blue36.8590.44 - 
Quinn LipniskisIndiana, PAMale 10-11Blue28.3246.36 Silver 
Mckenzie LittleGreensburg, PAFemale 10-11Blue32.8369.66 Bronze 
Ella McKnightHollidaysburg, PAFemale 6-7Blue31.0260.31 Gold 
Jeria McKnightHollidaysburg, PAFemale 40-44Blue35.2882.33 - 
Steve McKnightHollidaysburg, PAMale 50-54Blue25.4031.27 Silver 
Aiden MellonMale 12-13Blue29.1850.80 Silver 
John MichalsArlington, VAMale 45-49Blue37.8895.76 - 
Brandon MillerMale 21-29Blue28.2846.15 - 
Troy MillerMale 60-64BlueDNF-  
Olivia NicholsRockwood, PA Female 6-7Blue31.8564.60 Gold 
James O'toolePittsburgh, PAMale 45-49Blue24.2625.37 Silver 
Carson PowersMale 10-11Blue29.6052.97 Silver 
Michelle ReihnerShippensburg, PAFemale 35-39Blue25.0129.25 Gold 
Lily RenziFemale 10-11Blue31.0960.67 Silver 
Baylor RobbSewickley, PAMale 8-9Blue32.9970.49 Bronze 
Bill RothermelChampion, PAMale 65-69Blue29.8954.47 Bronze 
Hannah SewardVenetia, PAFemale 14-15Blue34.4277.88 - 
Mark SpeedyPittsburgh, PAMale 40-44Blue23.4421.14 Silver 
Sam SpeedyMale 8-9Blue32.7068.99 Bronze 
Addyson SpeharNorth Huntingdon, PAFemale 8-9Blue34.4177.83 Bronze 
Avery SpeharFemale 1-5Blue45.39134.57 Bronze 
Dylan StadlerFemale 8-9Blue31.1861.14 Silver 
Kash StroudMale 10-11Blue39.43103.77 - 
Russ StullChampion, PAMale 55-59Blue24.2225.17 Silver 
Tim SweeneyPittsburgh, PAMale 65-69Blue24.4526.36 Gold 
Alex TiltonMale 14-15Blue26.6537.73 Silver 
Steven TiltonTakoma Park, MDMale 45-49Blue26.1335.04 Bronze 
Lucas WellsMale 8-9Blue30.8559.43 Silver 
Olivia YurekPlum, PAFemale 8-9Blue31.3862.17 Silver 

T = Telemark (-13)