Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Ski Shawnee Mountain


Feb 3rd, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
5.55
26.71
25.30
Blue
 
Results for Feb 3rd, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by best handicap)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
 Besnik SokoliBrooklyn, NYMale 40-44Yellow26.715.57 Platinum 
Andre AndersEast Stroudsburg, PAMale 16-17Yellow28.5212.73 Gold 
 Phillip FitzsimmonsRockaway, NJMale 55-59Yellow29.6517.19 Gold 
Peter ComiskiNewtown, PAMale 55-59Yellow29.8718.06 Gold 
Adrian ThongMale 45-49Yellow29.8718.06 Gold 
Laura JamesEast Stroudsburg, PAFemale 16-17Yellow30.1519.17 Gold 
Alexis MolletMale 14-15Yellow30.2119.41 Gold 
Matthew JamesEast Stroudsburg, PAMale 16-17Yellow30.6521.15 Silver 
Robert MilwiczHopewell, NJMale 45-49Yellow30.7721.62 Silver 
Chris BernsMale 55-59Yellow31.0322.65 D* Platinum 
Carrera FreemanNazareth, PAFemale 21-29Yellow31.5724.78 Silver 
Angus VandersluisEast Stroudsburg, PAMale 16-17Yellow32.1126.92 Silver 
Jerry PrentissEaston, PAMale 70-74Yellow32.3427.83 Gold 
George PhalenSomerset, NJMale 70-74Yellow32.5328.58 Gold 
Aden VinhnevskyLivingston, NJMale 14-15Yellow32.5328.58 Silver 
Raymond FonkanesEast Northport, NYMale 55-59Yellow32.7029.25 Silver 
Thomas RankinMountain Lakes, NJMale 14-15Yellow34.0034.39 Silver 
 Rob LeiserNazareth, PAMale 60-64Yellow34.1134.82 Silver 
Tessa BraunLake Hiawatha, NJFemale 12-13Yellow34.3535.77 Gold 
Doreen ConnellyEaston, PAFemale 50-54Yellow34.3735.85 Gold 
Frances BehayloMaplewood, NJFemale 10-11Yellow34.4035.97 Gold 
Samuel BartfeldRandolph, NJMale 8-9Yellow34.4236.05 Gold 
Chris SenackeribHoboken, NJMale 21-29Yellow34.7637.39 Bronze 
Shreyas KuntamukkalaMonroe Township, NJMale 12-13Yellow34.8137.59 Silver 
Robbin ComiskiNewtown, PAFemale 60-64Yellow35.0138.38 Gold 
Wilson LarkIrvington, NYMale 10-11Yellow35.7141.15 Gold 
Satvik SantoshNorth Brunswick, NJMale 8-9Yellow35.8741.78 Gold 
Leyna OlsonMount Vernon, NYFemale 12-13Yellow36.1542.89 Silver 
Sofia KulynychSaylorsburg, PAFemale 12-13Yellow36.2343.20 Silver 
Frederick LarkIrvington, NYMale 45-49Yellow36.2743.36 Bronze 
Richard MarokoMontclair, NJMale 45-49Yellow36.3543.68 Bronze 
Grace BoothEast Stroudsburg, PAFemale 14-15Yellow36.4744.15 Silver 
Belma GrudaNew York, NYFemale 12-13Yellow36.5144.31 Silver 
Ryan DelaneyMadison, NJMale 10-11Yellow36.6644.90 Silver 
Chester BraunLake Hiawatha, NJMale 10-11Yellow37.0046.25 Silver 
Loenzo DemaioEast Stroudsburg, PAMale 12-13Yellow37.0446.40 Silver 
Amy RaiNazareth, PAFemale 40-44Yellow37.0946.60 Silver 
Olivia MolendaMount Bethel, PAFemale 14-15Yellow37.2147.08 Bronze 
Kaitlin Del SoleStroudsburg, PAFemale 12-13Yellow37.6648.85 Silver 
Avery DelaneyMadison, NJFemale 8-9Yellow37.8049.41 Gold 
Raelyn FinckeFemale 10-11Yellow37.8049.41 Silver 
Victoria ByankLong Valley, NJFemale 8-9Yellow37.9049.80 Gold 
Luke MolendaMount Bethel, PAMale 14-15Yellow37.9349.92 Bronze 
Mirza GrudaNew York, NYMale 10-11Yellow37.9449.96 Silver 
Alexandra OsbunLivingston, NJFemale 8-9Yellow38.0850.51 Gold 
Zachery CarusoNorth Brunswick, NJMale 12-13Yellow38.4151.82 Bronze 
Dylan Raymundo-NealSummit, NJMale 8-9Yellow38.5252.25 Silver 
Natali MontoneCedar Knolls, NJFemale 35-39Yellow38.5552.37 Bronze 
Arielle AvezboukhLivingston, NJFemale 10-11Yellow38.8253.44 Silver 
Nathan AverboukhLivingston, NJMale 8-9Yellow38.8553.56 Silver 
Sarah BushtaConcord, NHFemale 12-13Yellow39.0454.31 Bronze 
Olga BrazhnikovaMountainside, NJFemale 12-13Yellow39.1254.62 Bronze 
Rajiv KuntamukkalaMonroe Township, NJMale 14-15Yellow39.6056.52 Bronze 
Elena LarkIrvington, NYFemale 8-9Yellow39.6156.56 Silver 
Siddharth PathakJersey City, NJMale 8-9Yellow39.8257.39 Silver 
Catherine MarussichSparta, NJFemale 12-13Yellow39.9257.79 Bronze 
Eryn ToftNew York, NYFemale 8-9Yellow40.0658.34 Silver 
Brook ThompsonBronxville, NYFemale 10-11Yellow40.1658.74 Silver 
Aaron HoldenRidgewood, NJMale 8-9Yellow40.2659.13 Silver 
Timothy MarinRiver Edge, NJMale 6-7Yellow40.3659.53 Gold 
Thornton Stewart-fraserEast Stroudsburg, PAFemale 8-9Yellow40.3959.64 Silver 
Laura SenackeribPhiladelphia, PAFemale 21-29Yellow40.4259.76 - 
Chloe MorrisEast Stroudsburg, PAFemale 10-11Yellow41.0062.06 Silver 
Maddison CarusoNorth Brunswick, NJFemale 10-11Yellow41.2162.89 Silver 
Cameron RaiNazareth, PAMale 8-9Yellow41.2763.12 Silver 
Alan GladsteinTeaneck, NJMale 65-69Yellow41.4363.75 Bronze 
Mirza JarovicBrooklyn, NYMale 8-9Yellow41.7865.14 Silver 
Rory HarriganMaplewood, NJFemale 12-13Yellow41.9965.97 Bronze 
Alina BezenyanSaylorsburg, PAFemale 12-13Yellow42.2366.92 Bronze 
Michael ToftNew York, NYMale 6-7Yellow42.4167.63 Silver 
Ciara DecarloBridgewater, NJFemale 10-11Yellow42.5268.06 Bronze 
Jim PaulusPhillipsburg, NJMale 50-54Yellow42.8469.33 - 
Larawence KravitzPleasantville, NYMale 45-49Yellow42.9569.76 - 
Nikhil PrasadShort Hills, NJMale 8-9Yellow43.0170.00 Bronze 
Rainer HoffmannFar Hills, NJMale 75-79Yellow43.0970.32 Bronze 
Matthew LeonardPhiladelphia, PAMale 21-29Yellow43.3571.34 - 
Isabel MarokoMontclair, NJFemale 10-11Yellow43.5872.25 Bronze 
Grace ThongNew York, NYFemale 8-9Yellow44.2774.98 Bronze 
Jackson AndrewsBasking Ridge, NJMale 10-11Yellow44.2875.02 Bronze 
Maddox VandersluisEast Stroudsburg, PAMale 6-7Yellow44.4675.73 Silver 
Eliot VishnevskyLivingston, NJMale 12-13Yellow44.4975.85 - 
Philip ArmstrongNorth Brunswick, NJMale 8-9Yellow44.5476.05 Bronze 
Benjamin JarovicBrooklyn, NYMale 8-9Yellow44.9077.47 Bronze 
Jp GoldererMedia, PAMale 8-9Yellow45.2478.81 Bronze 
Emma Del VentoMendham, NJFemale 8-9Yellow45.5179.88 Bronze 
Hudson LouresMendham, NJMale 10-11Yellow45.5580.04 - 
COLE MelilloYonkers, NYMale 10-11Yellow45.9881.74 - 
Aasha PatelSouth Orange, NJFemale 10-11Yellow46.0481.98 Bronze 
Nicole ScourakisSouthold, NYFemale 10-11Yellow46.2882.92 - 
 Kamela ShalitClark, NJFemale 60-64Yellow46.3383.12 - 
Matthew Del VentoMendham, NJMale 10-11Yellow46.5483.95 - 
Chase KahieMorristown, NJMale 8-9Yellow47.0585.97 - 
Parker KravitzPleasantville, NYMale 8-9Yellow47.7388.66 - 
Zhen QinBasking Ridge, NJFemale 35-39Yellow47.9789.60 - 
Sam KravitzPleasantville, NYMale 12-13Yellow48.1390.24 - 
Siddharth ShahRandolph, NJMale 8-9Yellow48.2590.71 - 
Riyder BrokingNorth Brunswick, NJFemale 8-9Yellow48.5691.94 Bronze 
Jonathan RaiNazareth, PAMale 6-7Yellow48.5791.98 Bronze 
Nick BozekiRockville Centre, NYMale 10-11Yellow48.8393.00 - 
Milo JurkenMadison, NJMale 8-9Yellow48.8393.00 - 
Oksana KulyaychSaylorsburg, PAFemale 6-7Yellow49.0293.75 Bronze 
Juliana ByankLong Valley, NJFemale 6-7Yellow49.3995.22 Bronze 
Colton WyckoffEast Stroudsburg, PAMale 6-7Yellow50.62100.08 Bronze 
Matthew DemaioEast Stroudsburg, PAMale 8-9Yellow50.86101.03 - 
Abhir ShahRandolph, NJMale 8-9Yellow51.79104.70 - 
Charlie MorrisEast Stroudsburg, PAFemale 6-7Yellow52.34106.88 Bronze 
Alina RodgersFemale 50-54Yellow52.49107.47 - 
Amelia DelaneyMadison, NJFemale 6-7Yellow53.91113.08 Bronze 
Sandeep PuskuruScotch Plains, NJMale 45-49Yellow54.43115.14 - 
Quinn LouresMendham, NJMale 8-9Yellow54.60115.81 - 
Tylor KravitzPleasantville, NYMale 10-11Yellow54.70116.21 - 
Arjun PuskuruScotch Plains, NJMale 8-9Yellow55.07117.67 - 
Zoey QinBasking Ridge, NJFemale 8-9Yellow55.09117.75 - 
Lea SokoliBrooklyn, NYFemale 6-7Yellow56.35122.73 Bronze 
Sofia FilippstosNew Providence, NJFemale 6-7Yellow58.04129.41 - 
Liu KikiPalisades Park, NJFemale 10-11Yellow1:00.65139.72 - 

D = Adaptive Alpine: Standing (-30)