Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Ski Shawnee Mountain


Feb 3rd, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
5.55
26.71
25.30
Blue
 
Results for Feb 3rd, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by age & gender category - best handicap only)
 
SORT BY:
[By Best Handicap]  [By Name]  [All Results]
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Oksana KulyaychSaylorsburg, PAFemale 6-7Yellow49.0293.75 Bronze 
Juliana ByankLong Valley, NJFemale 6-7Yellow49.3995.22 Bronze 
Charlie MorrisEast Stroudsburg, PAFemale 6-7Yellow52.34106.88 Bronze 
Amelia DelaneyMadison, NJFemale 6-7Yellow53.91113.08 Bronze 
Lea SokoliBrooklyn, NYFemale 6-7Yellow56.35122.73 Bronze 
Sofia FilippstosNew Providence, NJFemale 6-7Yellow58.04129.41 - 
 
Avery DelaneyMadison, NJFemale 8-9Yellow37.8049.41 Gold 
Victoria ByankLong Valley, NJFemale 8-9Yellow37.9049.80 Gold 
Alexandra OsbunLivingston, NJFemale 8-9Yellow38.0850.51 Gold 
Elena LarkIrvington, NYFemale 8-9Yellow39.6156.56 Silver 
Eryn ToftNew York, NYFemale 8-9Yellow40.0658.34 Silver 
Thornton Stewart-fraserEast Stroudsburg, PAFemale 8-9Yellow40.3959.64 Silver 
Grace ThongNew York, NYFemale 8-9Yellow44.2774.98 Bronze 
Emma Del VentoMendham, NJFemale 8-9Yellow45.5179.88 Bronze 
Riyder BrokingNorth Brunswick, NJFemale 8-9Yellow48.5691.94 Bronze 
Zoey QinBasking Ridge, NJFemale 8-9Yellow55.09117.75 - 
 
Frances BehayloMaplewood, NJFemale 10-11Yellow34.4035.97 Gold 
Raelyn FinckeFemale 10-11Yellow37.8049.41 Silver 
Arielle AvezboukhLivingston, NJFemale 10-11Yellow38.8253.44 Silver 
Brook ThompsonBronxville, NYFemale 10-11Yellow40.1658.74 Silver 
Chloe MorrisEast Stroudsburg, PAFemale 10-11Yellow41.0062.06 Silver 
Maddison CarusoNorth Brunswick, NJFemale 10-11Yellow41.2162.89 Silver 
Ciara DecarloBridgewater, NJFemale 10-11Yellow42.5268.06 Bronze 
Isabel MarokoMontclair, NJFemale 10-11Yellow43.5872.25 Bronze 
Aasha PatelSouth Orange, NJFemale 10-11Yellow46.0481.98 Bronze 
Nicole ScourakisSouthold, NYFemale 10-11Yellow46.2882.92 - 
Liu KikiPalisades Park, NJFemale 10-11Yellow1:00.65139.72 - 
 
Tessa BraunLake Hiawatha, NJFemale 12-13Yellow34.3535.77 Gold 
Leyna OlsonMount Vernon, NYFemale 12-13Yellow36.1542.89 Silver 
Sofia KulynychSaylorsburg, PAFemale 12-13Yellow36.2343.20 Silver 
Belma GrudaNew York, NYFemale 12-13Yellow36.5144.31 Silver 
Kaitlin Del SoleStroudsburg, PAFemale 12-13Yellow37.6648.85 Silver 
Sarah BushtaConcord, NHFemale 12-13Yellow39.0454.31 Bronze 
Olga BrazhnikovaMountainside, NJFemale 12-13Yellow39.1254.62 Bronze 
Catherine MarussichSparta, NJFemale 12-13Yellow39.9257.79 Bronze 
Rory HarriganMaplewood, NJFemale 12-13Yellow41.9965.97 Bronze 
Alina BezenyanSaylorsburg, PAFemale 12-13Yellow42.2366.92 Bronze 
 
Grace BoothEast Stroudsburg, PAFemale 14-15Yellow36.4744.15 Silver 
Olivia MolendaMount Bethel, PAFemale 14-15Yellow37.2147.08 Bronze 
 
Laura JamesEast Stroudsburg, PAFemale 16-17Yellow30.1519.17 Gold 
 
Carrera FreemanNazareth, PAFemale 21-29Yellow31.5724.78 Silver 
Laura SenackeribPhiladelphia, PAFemale 21-29Yellow40.4259.76 - 
 
Natali MontoneCedar Knolls, NJFemale 35-39Yellow38.5552.37 Bronze 
Zhen QinBasking Ridge, NJFemale 35-39Yellow47.9789.60 - 
 
Amy RaiNazareth, PAFemale 40-44Yellow37.0946.60 Silver 
 
Doreen ConnellyEaston, PAFemale 50-54Yellow34.3735.85 Gold 
Alina RodgersFemale 50-54Yellow52.49107.47 - 
 
Robbin ComiskiNewtown, PAFemale 60-64Yellow35.0138.38 Gold 
 Kamela ShalitClark, NJFemale 60-64Yellow46.3383.12 - 
 
Timothy MarinRiver Edge, NJMale 6-7Yellow40.3659.53 Gold 
Michael ToftNew York, NYMale 6-7Yellow42.4167.63 Silver 
Maddox VandersluisEast Stroudsburg, PAMale 6-7Yellow44.4675.73 Silver 
Jonathan RaiNazareth, PAMale 6-7Yellow48.5791.98 Bronze 
Colton WyckoffEast Stroudsburg, PAMale 6-7Yellow50.62100.08 Bronze 
 
Samuel BartfeldRandolph, NJMale 8-9Yellow34.4236.05 Gold 
Satvik SantoshNorth Brunswick, NJMale 8-9Yellow35.8741.78 Gold 
Dylan Raymundo-NealSummit, NJMale 8-9Yellow38.5252.25 Silver 
Nathan AverboukhLivingston, NJMale 8-9Yellow38.8553.56 Silver 
Siddharth PathakJersey City, NJMale 8-9Yellow39.8257.39 Silver 
Aaron HoldenRidgewood, NJMale 8-9Yellow40.2659.13 Silver 
Cameron RaiNazareth, PAMale 8-9Yellow41.2763.12 Silver 
Mirza JarovicBrooklyn, NYMale 8-9Yellow41.7865.14 Silver 
Nikhil PrasadShort Hills, NJMale 8-9Yellow43.0170.00 Bronze 
Philip ArmstrongNorth Brunswick, NJMale 8-9Yellow44.5476.05 Bronze 
Benjamin JarovicBrooklyn, NYMale 8-9Yellow44.9077.47 Bronze 
Jp GoldererMedia, PAMale 8-9Yellow45.2478.81 Bronze 
Chase KahieMorristown, NJMale 8-9Yellow47.0585.97 - 
Parker KravitzPleasantville, NYMale 8-9Yellow47.7388.66 - 
Siddharth ShahRandolph, NJMale 8-9Yellow48.2590.71 - 
Milo JurkenMadison, NJMale 8-9Yellow48.8393.00 - 
Matthew DemaioEast Stroudsburg, PAMale 8-9Yellow50.86101.03 - 
Abhir ShahRandolph, NJMale 8-9Yellow51.79104.70 - 
Quinn LouresMendham, NJMale 8-9Yellow54.60115.81 - 
Arjun PuskuruScotch Plains, NJMale 8-9Yellow55.07117.67 - 
 
Wilson LarkIrvington, NYMale 10-11Yellow35.7141.15 Gold 
Ryan DelaneyMadison, NJMale 10-11Yellow36.6644.90 Silver 
Chester BraunLake Hiawatha, NJMale 10-11Yellow37.0046.25 Silver 
Mirza GrudaNew York, NYMale 10-11Yellow37.9449.96 Silver 
Jackson AndrewsBasking Ridge, NJMale 10-11Yellow44.2875.02 Bronze 
Hudson LouresMendham, NJMale 10-11Yellow45.5580.04 - 
COLE MelilloYonkers, NYMale 10-11Yellow45.9881.74 - 
Matthew Del VentoMendham, NJMale 10-11Yellow46.5483.95 - 
Nick BozekiRockville Centre, NYMale 10-11Yellow48.8393.00 - 
Tylor KravitzPleasantville, NYMale 10-11Yellow54.70116.21 - 
 
Shreyas KuntamukkalaMonroe Township, NJMale 12-13Yellow34.8137.59 Silver 
Loenzo DemaioEast Stroudsburg, PAMale 12-13Yellow37.0446.40 Silver 
Zachery CarusoNorth Brunswick, NJMale 12-13Yellow38.4151.82 Bronze 
Eliot VishnevskyLivingston, NJMale 12-13Yellow44.4975.85 - 
Sam KravitzPleasantville, NYMale 12-13Yellow48.1390.24 - 
 
Alexis MolletMale 14-15Yellow30.2119.41 Gold 
Aden VinhnevskyLivingston, NJMale 14-15Yellow32.5328.58 Silver 
Thomas RankinMountain Lakes, NJMale 14-15Yellow34.0034.39 Silver 
Luke MolendaMount Bethel, PAMale 14-15Yellow37.9349.92 Bronze 
Rajiv KuntamukkalaMonroe Township, NJMale 14-15Yellow39.6056.52 Bronze 
 
Andre AndersEast Stroudsburg, PAMale 16-17Yellow28.5212.73 Gold 
Matthew JamesEast Stroudsburg, PAMale 16-17Yellow30.6521.15 Silver 
Angus VandersluisEast Stroudsburg, PAMale 16-17Yellow32.1126.92 Silver 
 
Chris SenackeribHoboken, NJMale 21-29Yellow34.7637.39 Bronze 
Matthew LeonardPhiladelphia, PAMale 21-29Yellow43.3571.34 - 
 
 Besnik SokoliBrooklyn, NYMale 40-44Yellow26.715.57 Platinum 
 
Adrian ThongMale 45-49Yellow29.8718.06 Gold 
Robert MilwiczHopewell, NJMale 45-49Yellow30.7721.62 Silver 
Frederick LarkIrvington, NYMale 45-49Yellow36.2743.36 Bronze 
Richard MarokoMontclair, NJMale 45-49Yellow36.3543.68 Bronze 
Larawence KravitzPleasantville, NYMale 45-49Yellow42.9569.76 - 
Sandeep PuskuruScotch Plains, NJMale 45-49Yellow54.43115.14 - 
 
Jim PaulusPhillipsburg, NJMale 50-54Yellow42.8469.33 - 
 
 Phillip FitzsimmonsRockaway, NJMale 55-59Yellow29.6517.19 Gold 
Peter ComiskiNewtown, PAMale 55-59Yellow29.8718.06 Gold 
Chris BernsMale 55-59Yellow31.0322.65 D* Platinum 
Raymond FonkanesEast Northport, NYMale 55-59Yellow32.7029.25 Silver 
 
 Rob LeiserNazareth, PAMale 60-64Yellow34.1134.82 Silver 
 
Alan GladsteinTeaneck, NJMale 65-69Yellow41.4363.75 Bronze 
 
Jerry PrentissEaston, PAMale 70-74Yellow32.3427.83 Gold 
George PhalenSomerset, NJMale 70-74Yellow32.5328.58 Gold 
 
Rainer HoffmannFar Hills, NJMale 75-79Yellow43.0970.32 Bronze 

D = Adaptive Alpine: Standing (-30)