Race Results (2018 - 19 Season)

Okemo Mountain


Feb 3rd, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Okemo Mountain, Vermont


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
22.66
22.91
18.67
Yellow-Slalom
21.90
26.65
21.86
 
Results for Feb 3rd, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Hunter AlfanoPort Washington, NYMale 12-13Blue27.3346.38 Silver 
 Michael AlfanoPort Washington, NYMale 60-64Blue23.9528.28 Gold 
Bill AninowskyMale 40-44Blue23.2224.37 Silver 
Nate AninowskyLittle Silver, NJMale 8-9Blue26.7343.17 Gold 
James BlountSudbury, MAMale 55-59Blue22.0418.05 Gold 
Gabe CellaMale 8-9Blue26.2540.60 Gold 
Sellina CellaFemale 1-5Blue35.3589.34 Silver 
Ruby CohenWestport, CTFemale 8-9Blue31.8770.70 Silver 
Sam CohenMale 6-7Blue41.36121.53 - 
Robin FiskeRochester, VTMale 65-69Blue29.7459.29 Bronze 
Gunnar KeaneRidgefield, COMale 1-5Blue31.2467.33 Gold 
Meghan KeaneRidgefield, CTFemale 35-39Blue22.5820.94 Gold 
Ken KimmerleLudlow, VTMale 65-69Blue23.7127.00 Gold 
Anne KnightKeene, NHFemale 65-69Blue29.0355.49 Silver 
Chelsea LeeFemale 10-11Blue31.5869.15 Bronze 
Kang LeeMale 35-39Blue30.9865.93 - 
Madison LeeFemale 8-9Blue33.9081.57 Bronze 
William LeeMale 1-5Blue1:08.23265.51 - 
Celeste LindsayFemale 14-15Blue29.2456.61 Bronze 
Emma Marije LindsayFemale 10-11Blue28.1750.88 Silver 
Owen LindsayEast Setauket, NYMale 10-11Blue28.8454.47 Silver 
Scott LindsayEast Setauket, NYMale 40-44Blue23.7627.26 Silver 
Quinn LopatinFemale 6-7Blue28.9655.12 Gold 
Tyler LopatinMale 10-11Blue27.1345.31 Silver 
Landon McClementsMale 8-9Blue25.1734.82 Platinum 
Rolf MeyerMadison, CTMale 60-64Yellow30.0337.37 Silver 
 Patrick MooreLudlow, VTMale 70-74Yellow31.8745.79 Silver 
 ROBERT MORELLEAST WINDSOR, CTMale 70-74Blue23.9428.23 Gold 
Jt MunchMale 8-9Blue27.4046.76 Gold 
Zachory MunchMale 16-17Blue26.3040.87 Bronze 
Holly PisaniFemale 10-11Blue24.7232.40 Gold 
Keith PisaniMale 40-44Blue27.0244.72 Bronze 
Lila PisaniFemale 8-9Blue27.7148.42 Gold 
 Jim RemyLudlow, VTMale 60-64Blue22.2719.28 Gold 
Chrissy SemlerBridgewater, MAFemale 35-39Blue27.7848.79 Silver 
Peg SpenlinhauerStonington, CTFemale 75-79Blue28.3952.06 Gold 
Matthew StreckLongmeadow, MAMale 10-11Blue26.9144.13 Silver 
Sam StreckMale 8-9Blue27.7548.63 Gold 
Ethan WatersNorwalk, CTMale 50-54Blue25.4436.26 Silver 
Evan WatersNorwalk, CTMale 10-11Blue24.6031.76 Gold 
Cole WesterveltMale 6-7Yellow48.43121.55 Bronze 
Linda Alyce WhittleBoston, MAFemale 55-59Blue26.9844.51 Silver