Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Mad River Mountain


Feb 3rd, 2019
Nasta GS PM
not provided
Mad River Mountain, Ohio


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
3.97
26.24
25.23
Blue
 
Results for Feb 3rd, 2019 - Nasta GS PM

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Maddie AndersonFemale 14-15Yellow52.35107.49 - 
Sabrina AndersonFemale 14-15YellowDSQ-  
 Marija BerzinsDublin, OHFemale 12-13Yellow34.6837.46 Silver 
 Talivaldis BerzinsDublin, OHMale 50-54Yellow35.8542.09 Bronze 
Mitchell BolteNewark, OHMale 12-13Yellow37.1647.28 Silver 
Craig BrooksPowell, OHMale 55-59Yellow30.5521.09 Gold 
CamplbellFemale 6-7Yellow48.4792.11 Bronze 
Eleanor ColeBlacklick, OHFemale 8-9Yellow56.38123.46 - 
Gracie CroyOttawa, OHFemale 12-13Yellow41.3864.01 Bronze 
Dani DivittisColumbus, OHFemale 14-15Yellow50.1398.69 - 
Nenko DivittisColumbus, OHMale 12-13Yellow1:42.29305.43 S* - 
Pepa DivittisColumbus, OHFemale 10-11Yellow47.0486.44 - 
 Michael ElliottZanesfield, OHMale 45-49Yellow38.3151.84 S* Silver 
Ian FischedColumbus, OHMale 10-11Yellow40.6160.96 Bronze 
Christian FischerColumbus, OHMale 50-54Yellow31.0823.19 Silver 
 Forrest GibsonColumbus, OHMale 50-54Yellow26.244.00 Platinum 
Anchi HallHilliard, OHFemale 10-11Yellow36.1043.08 Gold 
HardyMale 10-11Yellow42.6669.08 Bronze 
Amy Jo HenrySouth Charleston, OHFemale 35-39Yellow1:39.4293.98 S* - 
Jon HenrySouth Charleston, OHMale 40-44Yellow40.8461.87 - 
Josephine HenrySouth Charleston, OHFemale 8-9Yellow49.5196.23 - 
Lillian HenrySouth Charleston, OHFemale 8-9Yellow47.5188.31 Bronze 
Molly HenrySouth Charleston, OHFemale 6-7Yellow57.63128.42 Bronze 
Max HoffmanColumbus, OHMale 12-13Yellow34.3936.31 Silver 
James JonesGalloway, OHMale 60-64Yellow27.8210.27 Platinum 
Dale KingLondon, OHMale 70-74Yellow33.1431.35 Gold 
Bo KinghornSidney, OHMale 45-49Yellow45.6781.01 S* - 
Blake KorthGrove City, OHMale 14-15Yellow39.6757.23 - 
David LovelessDelaware, OHMale 55-59Yellow27.207.81 Platinum 
Mario ManciniMale 12-13YellowDSQ-  
Noah MasonColumbus, OHMale 10-11Yellow39.2855.69 Silver 
 Brian OnofrioZanesfield, OHMale 40-44Yellow32.0426.99 Silver 
Kessler OwensDelaware, OHMale 8-9Yellow42.4868.37 Bronze 
Lucas PanMale 8-9Yellow50.94101.90 - 
RineYellow1:00.86141.22 ? 
Dean SchaeferUrbana, OHMale 75-79Yellow32.7329.73 Gold 
Garin SchoenlebenWest Liberty, OHMale 14-15Yellow34.2635.79 Silver 
Grant SchoenlebenWest Liberty, OHMale 14-15Yellow36.1643.32 Bronze 
Nicholas SheehanColumbus, OHMale 10-11Yellow33.4132.42 Gold 
Sho WeinsteinDublin, OHMale 18-20Yellow27.438.72 Platinum 
Heidi WhiteColumbus, OHFemale 10-11Yellow54.45115.81 - 
Caleb WilliamsWesterville, OHMale 10-11Yellow38.6253.07 Silver 
James WilliamsColumbus, OHMale 70-74Yellow32.3728.30 Gold 
 Joseph WillimanMiddletown, OHMale 35-39Yellow36.1443.24 S* Silver 
Quinten ZappeColumbus, OHMale 12-13Yellow37.4648.47 Silver 

S = Snowboard (-20)