Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Bear Creek Mountain Resort


Feb 3rd, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow-Slalom
Rick Durofchalk
17.00
34.40
29.40
Blue-Slalom
Rick Durofchalk
17.00
34.41
29.41
 
Results for Feb 3rd, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Joseph AmbrosiReading, PAMale 21-29Blue43.2647.09 Bronze 
Madison BirnleyChester Springs, PAFemale 14-15Blue43.1846.82 Bronze 
Jasmine BowmanPottstown, PAFemale 14-15Blue42.6044.85 Bronze 
 Phil BowmanPottstown, PAMale 40-44Blue43.2547.06 S* Silver 
Evalaine ClemensSELLERSVILLE, PAFemale 6-7Yellow1:16.81161.29 - 
Ariel CronerTitusville, NJFemale 8-9Yellow59.74103.20 Bronze 
Eli CronerTitusville, NJMale 10-11Blue49.6468.79 Bronze 
Rafael DiazMacungie, PAMale 12-13Blue48.3164.26 Bronze 
Augustus "Augie" EspositoPhiladelphia, PAMale 12-13Yellow56.3391.60 - 
Christopher EspositoPhiladelphia, PAMale 50-54Blue46.8459.27 Bronze 
Tessa ForsytheGreen Lane, PAFemale 10-11Blue1:02.02110.88 - 
Emma GlackinOrefield, PAFemale 6-7Yellow1:29.25203.57 - 
James GlackinOrefield, PAMale 10-11Blue1:24.95188.85 - 
Eliza GordonHaddonfield, NJFemale 10-11Blue1:01.6109.45 - 
Kevin GreenwoodAllentown, PAMale 60-64Yellow42.7845.51 Silver 
Maxwell HalpinLansdale, PAMale 14-15Blue49.6268.72 - 
Jaden HarkinsMacungie, PAMale 14-15Blue38.2329.99 Silver 
Madison HarkinsMacungie, PAFemale 16-17Blue43.7948.89 Bronze 
Addison HaskinsLansdale, PAFemale 12-13Blue44.8652.53 Silver 
Brooks HaskinsLansdale, PAMale 8-9Blue44.5351.41 Gold 
Avery HoytIvyland, PAFemale 10-11Yellow1:05.29122.07 - 
Caitlyn HoytIvyland, PAFemale 8-9Yellow1:16.2159.18 - 
Bela HughesFemale 16-17Yellow45.1153.44 Bronze 
Evan HughesGlenmoore, PAMale 12-13Yellow49.1867.28 Bronze 
Sophia KeddieSellersville, PAFemale 14-15Blue1:07.48129.48 S* - 
Tim KeddieSellersville, PAMale 45-49Yellow45.0753.30 Bronze 
Aiden KellnerCollegeville, PAMale 8-9Yellow56.0690.68 Bronze 
Patrick KnowlesRed Hill, PAMale 10-11Blue57.8396.63 - 
John KowalALLENTOWN, PAMale 8-9Yellow1:01.22108.23 - 
Thomas KowalOrefield, PAMale 6-7Yellow1:10.61140.17 - 
Scott LandisHarleysville, PAMale 55-59Blue43.7848.86 Bronze 
Michael LeeCenter Valley, PAMale 8-9Yellow1:05.67123.37 - 
Lara MartinezPennington, NJFemale 6-7Yellow1:18.01165.34 - 
Zoe MartinezPennington, NJFemale 8-9Blue1:07.42129.24 - 
Cecilia MassauaVillanova, PAFemale 14-15Yellow44.6651.90 Bronze 
Peter MassauaVillanona, PAMale 8-9Blue1:09.39135.94 - 
Tommy MassauaMale 10-11Blue47.6261.92 Bronze 
Tess MellaHopewell, NJFemale 10-11Yellow53.8983.30 Bronze 
Mark MosserDenver, PAMale 55-59Blue38.7531.76 Silver 
Hudson MowerMale 10-11Blue1:07.05127.98 - 
Vienna MowerHaddonfield, NJFemale 12-13Blue56.6492.59 - 
Josslin MutoKutztown, PAFemale 14-15Blue39.6334.75 Silver 
Rudy MutoKutztown, PAMale 45-49Blue44.9552.84 Bronze 
Patrick NewillMacungie, PAMale 21-29Yellow39.9435.85 Bronze 
Aidan O'ShaughnessyHaddonfield, NJMale 8-9Yellow57.2494.69 Bronze 
Jack O'ShaughnessyHaddonfield, NJMale 10-11Blue56.3191.47 - 
Sarah PovolotskiyWest Chester, PAFemale 10-11Yellow1:16.89161.53 - 
 Dave RilandJamison, PAMale 55-59Yellow45.4554.59 Bronze 
Blake RileyArdmore, PAMale 10-11Yellow45.6655.31 Silver 
Brendon rileyArdmore, PAMale 45-49Blue45.4254.44 Bronze 
Chase RileyArdmore, PAMale 8-9Blue1:03.3115.23 - 
Nicholas RomanoPaoli, PAMale 8-9Yellow53.4181.67 Bronze 
 Nadia SamannsPlymouth Meeting, PAFemale 10-11Yellow51.9376.63 Bronze 
Sean SebalDoylestown, PAMale 12-13Yellow59.57102.62 - 
Colin ShippamPhiladelphia, PAMale 8-9Blue1:08.13131.66 - 
Bruce SnyderMacungie, PAMale 55-59Yellow1:16.45160.07 - 
Helen SquitieriBerwyn, PAFemale 21-29Blue44.5651.51 Bronze 
Michelle SquitieriBaltimore, MDFemale 21-29Yellow54.7286.12 - 
John StaverAllentown, PAMale 10-11Yellow1:03.07114.52 - 
Clint SweetMalvern, PAMale 8-9Yellow53.1580.78 Bronze 
Lauren SweetMalvern, PAFemale 10-11Blue49.6968.96 Bronze 
Matthew TwietmeyerBethlehem, PAMale 40-44Blue37.5227.58 Silver 
Michael Van RemoortelDowningtown, PAMale 10-11Blue53.9983.58 Bronze 
Sasha Van RemoortelDowningtown, PAMale 10-11Blue50.6772.29 Bronze 
Marley WaitMacungie, PAFemale 18-20Blue52.2677.69 - 
Tim WitmanAndover, MAMale 35-39Yellow35.0719.29 Gold 
Hayden WolfMale 10-11Blue55.9790.31 - 
Justin WolfMale 8-9Blue50.9473.21 Silver 
Rob WolfReading, PAMale 45-49Blue37.3627.03 Silver 
Abigail WrightCenter Valley, PAFemale 10-11Yellow56.3691.70 Bronze 
Eddie YoshiokaMale 12-13Blue43.1046.55 Bronze 
Matthew ZhouNewark, DEMale 10-11Yellow54.3985.00 Bronze 
Kate ZirinskySchwenksville, PAFemale 10-11Yellow40.5437.89 Gold 
Tanner ZirinskySchwenksville, PAMale 8-9Blue52.0877.08 Bronze 

S = Snowboard (-20)