Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Schweitzer Mountain Resort


Feb 2nd, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
Andre Bircher
15.94
19.71
17.00
Yellow
Andre Bircher
15.94
19.51
16.82
 
Results for Feb 2nd, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by best handicap)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Alex WohllaibSandpoint, IDMale 45-49Blue18.8711.00 Platinum 
Jamie EmmerSandpoint, IDMale 60-64Yellow19.1613.91 Platinum 
 Don GauldNewman Lake, WAMale 60-64Yellow19.3014.74 Platinum 
Brian SturgisSandpoint, IDMale 45-49Blue19.8016.47 Gold 
Crosby SchmidtMale 12-13Blue20.0017.65 Platinum 
Dave BlackSpokane, WAMale 60-64Yellow20.0118.97 Gold 
Charles ChesbroMale 21-29Yellow20.9924.79 Silver 
Melinda RossmanSagle, IDFemale 60-64Blue22.6633.29 Gold 
Adam FehlingMale 35-39Blue23.6639.18 Bronze 
James SchriberSandpoint, IDMale 10-11Blue23.7639.76 Gold 
Carson AtkinsonMale 10-11Yellow26.9860.40 Bronze 
Katie KnobbsRichland, WAFemale 40-44Blue27.4961.71 Bronze 
Brennan KnobbsMale 6-7Blue27.7663.29 Silver 
Christian CarsonBONNERS FERRY, IDMale 10-11Yellow27.6764.51 Bronze 
Felicity AndersonFemale 10-11Blue28.0364.88 Bronze 
Charley TreloarMale 6-7Blue28.3566.76 Silver 
Rachel FehlingFemale 35-39Blue28.4167.12 - 
Samuel OberstMale 12-13Yellow28.1867.54 Bronze 
Cyndy HernandezMale 55-59Blue28.6468.47 - 
Forrest CorcoranMale 8-9Blue29.0270.71 Bronze 
Logan JohnstonNewport, WAMale 6-7Yellow28.8271.34 Silver 
Henry MailliardMale 6-7Blue29.6074.12 Silver 
Ruthie LaughridgeFemale 8-9Blue29.9276.00 Bronze 
Emerson OdonnellFemale 10-11Blue30.0476.71 Bronze 
Faith StephanySandpoint, IDFemale 8-9Yellow29.7476.81 Bronze 
Bodi DemmonsMale 8-9Blue31.2183.59 Bronze 
Victoria KamprathFemale 8-9Blue31.6686.24 Bronze 
Rileigh HalstedMale 12-13Blue32.2589.71 - 
Hanna KeeSandpoint, IDFemale 8-9Yellow32.3292.15 Bronze 
Paige DanceFemale 8-9Blue32.7192.41 Bronze 
Armon BettesworthMale 1-5Blue32.8693.29 Silver 
Benjamian PalmerMale 8-9Blue34.06100.35 - 
Tillie SabataSPOKANE, WAFemale 10-11Blue34.32101.88 - 
Freja TuttleFemale 10-11Blue34.62103.65 - 
Hudson BrownMale 8-9Yellow34.30103.92 - 
Brig AmbauenMale 1-5Blue35.30107.65 Silver 
Evalee KnightFemale 6-7Yellow35.74112.49 Bronze 
Sophya HubbardFemale 10-11Blue36.57115.12 - 
Danny HughesMale 1-5Blue37.62121.29 Bronze 
Conner RichterMale 6-7Blue37.67121.59 - 
Lily DemersFemale 6-7Blue38.16124.47 Bronze 
Hailey ThayerFemale 6-7Blue39.44132.00 - 
Emory FreebournFemale 1-5Blue40.23136.65 Bronze 
Camrynn RobertsonMale 8-9Blue41.13141.94 - 
Jordyn PlueFemale 6-7Blue42.14147.88 - 
James SmithMale 8-9Yellow42.79154.40 - 
Julia WilsonFemale 8-9Yellow42.98155.53 - 
Elsa GidleySandpoint, IDFemale 1-5Blue44.36160.94 Bronze 
Naomi AndersonFemale 8-9Blue46.02170.71 - 
Lund RichardsMale 6-7Blue47.70180.59 - 
Henry TreloarMale 6-7Blue54.71221.82 -