Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Schweitzer Mountain Resort


Feb 2nd, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
Andre Bircher
15.94
19.71
17.00
Yellow
Andre Bircher
15.94
19.51
16.82
 
Results for Feb 2nd, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by age & gender category - best handicap only)
 
SORT BY:
[By Best Handicap]  [By Name]  [All Results]
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Emory FreebournFemale 1-5Blue40.23136.65 Bronze 
Elsa GidleySandpoint, IDFemale 1-5Blue44.36160.94 Bronze 
 
Evalee KnightFemale 6-7Yellow35.74112.49 Bronze 
Lily DemersFemale 6-7Blue38.16124.47 Bronze 
Hailey ThayerFemale 6-7Blue39.44132.00 - 
Jordyn PlueFemale 6-7Blue42.14147.88 - 
 
Ruthie LaughridgeFemale 8-9Blue29.9276.00 Bronze 
Faith StephanySandpoint, IDFemale 8-9Yellow29.7476.81 Bronze 
Victoria KamprathFemale 8-9Blue31.6686.24 Bronze 
Hanna KeeSandpoint, IDFemale 8-9Yellow32.3292.15 Bronze 
Paige DanceFemale 8-9Blue32.7192.41 Bronze 
Julia WilsonFemale 8-9Yellow42.98155.53 - 
Naomi AndersonFemale 8-9Blue46.02170.71 - 
 
Felicity AndersonFemale 10-11Blue28.0364.88 Bronze 
Emerson OdonnellFemale 10-11Blue30.0476.71 Bronze 
Tillie SabataSPOKANE, WAFemale 10-11Blue34.32101.88 - 
Freja TuttleFemale 10-11Blue34.62103.65 - 
Sophya HubbardFemale 10-11Blue36.57115.12 - 
 
Rachel FehlingFemale 35-39Blue28.4167.12 - 
 
Katie KnobbsRichland, WAFemale 40-44Blue27.4961.71 Bronze 
 
Melinda RossmanSagle, IDFemale 60-64Blue22.6633.29 Gold 
 
Armon BettesworthMale 1-5Blue32.8693.29 Silver 
Brig AmbauenMale 1-5Blue35.30107.65 Silver 
Danny HughesMale 1-5Blue37.62121.29 Bronze 
 
Brennan KnobbsMale 6-7Blue27.7663.29 Silver 
Charley TreloarMale 6-7Blue28.3566.76 Silver 
Logan JohnstonNewport, WAMale 6-7Yellow28.8271.34 Silver 
Henry MailliardMale 6-7Blue29.6074.12 Silver 
Conner RichterMale 6-7Blue37.67121.59 - 
Lund RichardsMale 6-7Blue47.70180.59 - 
Henry TreloarMale 6-7Blue54.71221.82 - 
 
Forrest CorcoranMale 8-9Blue29.0270.71 Bronze 
Bodi DemmonsMale 8-9Blue31.2183.59 Bronze 
Benjamian PalmerMale 8-9Blue34.06100.35 - 
Hudson BrownMale 8-9Yellow34.30103.92 - 
Camrynn RobertsonMale 8-9Blue41.13141.94 - 
James SmithMale 8-9Yellow42.79154.40 - 
 
James SchriberSandpoint, IDMale 10-11Blue23.7639.76 Gold 
Carson AtkinsonMale 10-11Yellow26.9860.40 Bronze 
Christian CarsonBONNERS FERRY, IDMale 10-11Yellow27.6764.51 Bronze 
 
Crosby SchmidtMale 12-13Blue20.0017.65 Platinum 
Samuel OberstMale 12-13Yellow28.1867.54 Bronze 
Rileigh HalstedMale 12-13Blue32.2589.71 - 
 
Charles ChesbroMale 21-29Yellow20.9924.79 Silver 
 
Adam FehlingMale 35-39Blue23.6639.18 Bronze 
 
Alex WohllaibSandpoint, IDMale 45-49Blue18.8711.00 Platinum 
Brian SturgisSandpoint, IDMale 45-49Blue19.8016.47 Gold 
 
Cyndy HernandezMale 55-59Blue28.6468.47 - 
 
Jamie EmmerSandpoint, IDMale 60-64Yellow19.1613.91 Platinum 
 Don GauldNewman Lake, WAMale 60-64Yellow19.3014.74 Platinum 
Dave BlackSpokane, WAMale 60-64Yellow20.0118.97 Gold