Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Schweitzer Mountain Resort


Feb 2nd, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
Andre Bircher
15.94
19.71
17.00
Yellow
Andre Bircher
15.94
19.51
16.82
 
Results for Feb 2nd, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Brig AmbauenMale 1-5Blue35.30107.65 Silver best
Felicity AndersonFemale 10-11Blue28.0364.88 Bronze best
Naomi AndersonFemale 8-9Blue46.02170.71 - best
      Blue54.52220.71 - 
Carson AtkinsonMale 10-11Yellow26.9860.40 Bronze best
Armon BettesworthMale 1-5Blue32.8693.29 Silver best
Dave BlackSpokane, WAMale 60-64Yellow20.0118.97 Gold 
     Yellow20.0118.97 Gold best
Hudson BrownMale 8-9Yellow34.30103.92 - best
Christian CarsonBONNERS FERRY, IDMale 10-11Yellow27.6764.51 Bronze best
Charles ChesbroMale 21-29Yellow20.9924.79 Silver best
Forrest CorcoranMale 8-9Yellow32.6293.94 - 
     Blue29.0270.71 Bronze best
Paige DanceFemale 8-9Blue32.7192.41 Bronze best
Lily DemersFemale 6-7Blue38.16124.47 Bronze best
Bodi DemmonsMale 8-9Blue31.2183.59 Bronze best
      Blue34.64103.76 - 
Jamie EmmerSandpoint, IDMale 60-64Blue19.5715.12 Platinum 
     Yellow19.1613.91 Platinum best
      Yellow19.5616.29 Platinum 
Adam FehlingMale 35-39Blue23.6639.18 Bronze best
Rachel FehlingFemale 35-39Blue28.4167.12 - best
Emory FreebournFemale 1-5Blue40.23136.65 Bronze best
 Don GauldNewman Lake, WAMale 60-64Yellow19.3014.74 Platinum best
      Yellow20.1319.68 Gold 
      Blue19.8316.65 Platinum 
Elsa GidleySandpoint, IDFemale 1-5Blue44.36160.94 Bronze best
Rileigh HalstedMale 12-13Blue32.2589.71 - best
Cyndy HernandezMale 55-59Blue28.6468.47 - best
Sophya HubbardFemale 10-11Blue36.57115.12 - best
Danny HughesMale 1-5Blue37.62121.29 Bronze best
Logan JohnstonNewport, WAMale 6-7Yellow28.8271.34 Silver best
Victoria KamprathFemale 8-9Blue31.6686.24 Bronze best
      Blue32.1589.12 Bronze 
Hanna KeeSandpoint, IDFemale 8-9Yellow32.3292.15 Bronze best
      Blue33.7698.59 - 
Evalee KnightFemale 6-7Yellow35.74112.49 Bronze best
Brennan KnobbsMale 6-7Yellow27.9566.17 Silver 
     Blue27.7663.29 Silver best
Katie KnobbsRichland, WAFemale 40-44Blue27.4961.71 Bronze best
      Yellow27.6664.45 Bronze 
Ruthie LaughridgeFemale 8-9Blue29.9276.00 Bronze best
      Blue31.9988.18 Bronze 
Henry MailliardMale 6-7Blue29.6074.12 Silver best
      Blue30.4879.29 Silver 
Samuel OberstMale 12-13Yellow28.1867.54 Bronze best
      Blue29.9976.41 - 
Emerson OdonnellFemale 10-11Blue30.0476.71 Bronze best
Benjamian PalmerMale 8-9Blue34.06100.35 - best
      Blue36.24113.18 - 
Jordyn PlueFemale 6-7Blue42.14147.88 - best
Lund RichardsMale 6-7Blue47.70180.59 - best
Conner RichterMale 6-7Blue37.67121.59 - best
Camrynn RobertsonMale 8-9Blue41.13141.94 - best
Melinda RossmanSagle, IDFemale 60-64Yellow22.9436.39 Gold 
     Blue22.6633.29 Gold best
Tillie SabataSPOKANE, WAFemale 10-11Blue34.64103.76 - 
     Blue34.32101.88 - best
Crosby SchmidtMale 12-13Blue20.0017.65 Platinum best
James SchriberSandpoint, IDMale 10-11Blue23.7639.76 Gold best
James SmithMale 8-9Yellow42.79154.40 - best
Faith StephanySandpoint, IDFemale 8-9Yellow29.7476.81 Bronze best
Brian SturgisSandpoint, IDMale 45-49Blue19.8016.47 Gold best
Hailey ThayerFemale 6-7Blue39.44132.00 - best
Charley TreloarMale 6-7Blue28.3566.76 Silver best
Henry TreloarMale 6-7Blue54.71221.82 - best
Freja TuttleFemale 10-11Blue34.62103.65 - best
      Blue40.74139.65 - 
Julia WilsonFemale 8-9Yellow42.98155.53 - best
      Blue43.49155.82 - 
Alex WohllaibSandpoint, IDMale 45-49Blue18.9511.47 Platinum 
     Blue18.8711.00 Platinum best
      Yellow18.7911.71 Platinum