Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Greek Peak Ski Resort


Feb 2nd, 2019
Daily NASTAR
Overcast & Cold


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
14.18
25.22
22.08
Blue
 
Results for Feb 2nd, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Audrey BendusGPSCYellow35.6261.32 ? 
Chloe CarvelFemale 10-11GPSCYellow59.76170.65 - 
Yu-ning ChanFemale 18-20GPSCYellow27.1022.74 Silver 
Anneka CoatsFemale 6-7GPSCYellow40.9485.42 Silver 
Mason CoatsCortland, NYMale 8-9GPSCYellow30.7039.04 Gold 
Theo CooperMale 6-7GPSCYellow48.90121.47 - 
Emily CotterillFemale 8-9GPSCYellow39.5379.03 Bronze 
Cutter CramptonMale 60-64GPAS RacersYellow28.2327.85 Gold 
Hannah FreemantleLansing, NYFemale 6-7GPSCYellow38.8475.91 Silver 
Tucker GaultMale 10-11GPSCYellow33.8053.08 Silver 
Isaac GreeneMale 8-9GPSCYellow37.7370.88 Bronze 
Isla GrimalbiFemale 8-9GPSCYellow43.1695.47 - 
Luka GrimalbiMale 6-7GPSCYellow48.08117.75 - 
Andrew HayIthaca, NYMale 18-20GPAS RacersYellow31.7243.66 F* Platinum 
Isabell HoffGPSCYellow29.0131.39 ? 
Darrell JenningsDoylestown, PAMale 65-69GPAS RacersYellow1:13.97235.01 F* - 
Cindy JohnsonCortland, NYFemale 60-64Yellow31.8144.07 Silver 
Logan KnowlesGPAS RacersYellow37.0067.57 F* ? 
 Henry KozakJohnson City, NYMale 65-69Yellow25.7716.71 Platinum 
Allegra LafalceFemale 8-9GPSCYellow37.6970.70 Silver 
Matthew LafalceIthaca, NYMale 1-5GPSCYellow41.2286.68 Silver 
Tom LafalceIthaca, NYMale 45-49GPSCYellow30.0336.01 Bronze 
Julia LovenheimIthaca, NYFemale 8-9GPSCYellow37.6570.52 Silver 
Natalie LovenheimFemale 6-7GPSCYellow54.00144.57 - 
Thomas MacKGPAS RacersYellow30.1836.68 F* ? 
Emily MahrIthaca, NYFemale 21-29GPAS RacersYellow56.28154.89 F* - 
Charlotte McClinticSpencer, NYFemale 6-7GPSCYellow38.0672.37 Silver 
Tim MerrickIthaca, NYMale 50-54Yellow25.5515.72 Gold 
Molly MillerGPAS RacersYellow39.8980.66 F* ? 
James MillusGPAS RacersYellow35.8362.27 F* ? 
Liesl MoleGPSCYellow1:06.15199.59 ? 
Judy NadolskiBinghamton, NYFemale 65-69Yellow34.6056.70 Silver 
Sterling NaslundGPAS RacersYellow48.58120.02 F* ? 
Ann NorbyGPAS RacersYellow1:08.03208.11 F* ? 
Rogan PhillipsCortland, NYMale 10-11Yellow31.0540.63 Gold 
Karen ProsserTrumansburg, NYFemale 40-44Yellow28.7130.03 Gold 
Declan ReynoldsPAMale 6-7GPSCYellow36.0963.45 Silver 
Dermot ReynoldsCortland, NYMale 45-49GPSCYellow26.1018.21 Gold 
Evelyn ReynoldsAthens, PAFemale 12-13GPSCYellow30.2236.87 Silver 
Scarlett ReynoldsAthens, PAFemale 10-11GPSCYellow32.3146.33 Silver 
Jackson RotellaEndicott, NYMale 16-17GPSCYellow27.3723.96 Silver 
Ella SweetVestal, NYFemale 8-9GPSCYellow42.2291.21 Bronze 
Sophie SweetVestal, NYFemale 6-7GPSCYellow44.68102.36 Bronze 
Matthias TatyiMale 10-11GPSCYellow50.24127.54 - 
Seneca TurnbullFemale 6-7GPSCYellow45.42105.71 Bronze 
Tyler VarrellMale 12-13GPSCYellow28.8030.43 Gold 
Ken WeirJohnson City, NYMale 65-69Yellow28.0426.99 Gold 
Benjamin WhitmoreGPAS RacersYellow54.16145.29 F* ? 
Mercer WoodcockMale 6-7GPSCYellow1:02.16181.52 - 
Hazel WrightFemale 6-7GPSCYellow53.87143.98 - 

F = Adaptive Alpine: Cognitive Disability (-35)