Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Mt. Holly Ski Area


Feb 2nd, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
9.16
21.70
19.87
Yellow-Slalom
18.33
28.60
24.16
 
Results for Feb 2nd, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
 Jack AntonishekLinden, MIMale 12-13Blue22.3812.63 Platinum 
Robert AntonishekLinden, MIMale 40-44Blue28.2041.92 S* Silver 
Austin BaldwinDavison, MIMale 21-29Blue21.287.10 Platinum 
Jon BryanGrand Blanc, MIMale 35-39Blue20.412.72 Platinum 
 Roy BurmeisterDavisburg, MIMale 60-64Blue28.3042.43 Silver 
Devon CherneyFenton, MIMale 16-17Blue22.0510.97 Platinum 
Remington ClaussenGrand Blanc, MIMale 14-15Blue21.648.91 Platinum 
Ryan ConlonFenton, MIMale 14-15Blue25.9030.35 Silver 
Marie ContzenOrtonville, MIFemale 16-17Yellow34.1241.23 Bronze 
Blane CopelandFenton, MIMale 14-15Blue24.1421.49 Gold 
Alec CurtisMetamora, MIFemale 16-17Blue23.1816.66 Gold 
Finley DeCubberDavisburg, MIFemale 10-11Blue24.6824.21 Platinum 
Allison DenmanDavisburg, MIFemale 14-15Blue23.3917.72 Platinum 
Conner DenmanMale 18-20Blue23.0816.16 Gold 
Connor DenmanDavisburg, MIMale 18-20Blue22.7914.70 Gold 
Jacob DenmanDavisburg, MIMale 14-15Yellow29.1620.70 Gold 
Simon DicksLinden, MIMale 14-15Blue23.0315.90 Platinum 
Spencer DicksLinden, MIMale 12-13Blue22.4613.03 Platinum 
 Arthur EllwangerLansing, MIMale 75-79Blue25.4528.08 Gold 
 Andre FairbanksFenton, MIMale 45-49Blue20.322.26 Platinum 
Averi FairbanksFenton, MIFemale 12-13Blue23.7819.68 Platinum 
 Ryland FairbanksFenton, MIMale 14-15Blue22.5113.29 Platinum 
 Jack FordHolly, MIMale 16-17Blue20.312.21 Platinum 
Chase GibsonLinden, MIMale 14-15Blue22.2912.18 Platinum 
Ethan GibsonLinden, MIMale 16-17Blue21.287.10 Platinum 
 Rob GreeneClarkston, MIMale 40-44Yellow28.0316.02 Gold 
Jason HultbergMale 40-44Blue29.6149.02 - 
Kate IuppenlatzBloomfield Hills, MIFemale 10-11Blue26.1031.35 Gold 
Rene JohnstonFemale 14-15Blue28.5643.73 Silver 
Noah KaplanLinden, MIMale 16-17Yellow34.0340.85 Bronze 
Emma KarbelisOxford, MIFemale 16-17Yellow35.6347.48 Bronze 
Megan KassubaFlushing, MIFemale 14-15Blue23.2216.86 Platinum 
Zachary KassubaMale 16-17Blue20.784.58 Platinum 
Cole KennedyOxford, MIMale 14-15Blue25.3127.38 Silver 
Tim KennedyOxford, MIMale 45-49Blue25.2026.82 Silver 
Max KirbyGrand Blanc, MIMale 14-15Blue25.2527.08 Silver 
 Stephen KoinisGrand Blanc, MIMale 30-34Blue20.322.26 Platinum 
Lauren MauserOxford, MIFemale 16-17Blue26.2432.06 Silver 
Kyle MullensRoyal Oak, MIMale 50-54Blue21.035.84 Platinum 
Mackenzie NicholsClarkston, MIFemale 16-17Blue22.7314.39 Platinum 
Natalie NicholsClarkston, MIFemale 14-15Blue24.6824.21 Gold 
Michael OtenbakerGrand Blanc, MIMale 14-15Blue20.372.52 Platinum 
Avery PalarchioHolly, MIFemale 8-9Blue35.1777.00 Bronze 
Joe RagnoneMale 21-29Blue29.3747.81 - 
Nicholas ReesHolly, MIMale 16-17Yellow29.3121.32 Silver 
Lily SaterstadOrtonville, MIFemale 8-9Blue32.8065.07 Silver 
Judy SchmaltzFemale 75-79BlueDNF-  
Vanessa SheatzleyMetamora, MIFemale 16-17Yellow29.3621.52 Gold 
Ava ShumakerGrand Blanc, MIFemale 16-17Yellow31.7031.21 Silver 
 Garrett ShumakerGrand Blanc, MIMale 16-17Yellow26.549.85 Platinum 
Hubert SmulskiGrand Blanc, MIMale 50-54Blue21.608.71 Platinum 
Holden TelehowskiDavison, MIMale 12-13Blue25.1326.47 Gold 
Reese TelehowskiDavison, MIFemale 12-13Blue25.9830.75 Gold 
Ryder TelehowskiDavison, MIFemale 12-13Blue25.6328.99 Gold 
Gavin ThomasMale 14-15Blue22.9715.60 Platinum 
Mitchell TiellClarkston, MIMale 16-17Blue22.3712.58 Gold 
 Bella ToddGrand Blanc, MIFemale 12-13Blue27.4338.05 Silver 
Annabeth TowarnickyGrand Blanc, MIFemale 14-15Yellow33.3838.16 Silver 
Jordan WilliamsBloomfield, MIFemale 8-9Blue28.4243.03 Gold 

S = Snowboard (-20)