Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Schuss Mountain


Feb 2nd, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
6.69
20.64
19.34
Blue
 
Results for Feb 2nd, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Hadley AmannFemale 10-11Yellow23.0819.34 Platinum 
Phillip AntalLake Orion, MIMale 14-15Yellow21.6511.94 Platinum 
Marcus BenardMale 10-11Yellow31.0460.50 Bronze 
Margo BertaFemale 30-34Yellow25.7433.09 Silver 
Joseph BianchiniMale 21-29Yellow24.1224.72 Silver 
Regina CasseseFemale 14-15Yellow24.4326.32 Gold 
Anna ColeFemale 14-15Yellow24.8428.44 Gold 
Teaghan GosslingFemale 10-11Yellow23.8823.47 Platinum 
Taylor GreemanFemale 12-13Yellow34.7179.47 S* Bronze 
Holly GrzelakFemale 12-13Yellow22.6917.32 Platinum 
Scheyler HamillMale 21-29Yellow22.2515.05 Gold 
Mackenzie HarwoodLake Orion, MIFemale 16-17Yellow24.6127.25 Silver 
Bryce JohnsonMale 8-9Yellow25.8533.66 Platinum 
Evan KellyOxford, MIMale 12-13Yellow23.2520.22 Platinum 
Liam KellyOxford, MIMale 14-15Yellow24.0924.56 Gold 
Noah KellyOxford, MIMale 16-17Yellow21.159.36 Platinum 
Ben LockwoodMale 14-15Yellow24.9829.16 Silver 
Matthew LoweTraverse City, MIMale 21-29Yellow20.978.43 Platinum 
Austin MartinecOakland, MIMale 14-15Yellow24.9929.21 Silver 
Jaelyn McKellarFemale 10-11Yellow26.7638.37 Gold 
Annika MeierRockford, MIFemale 8-9Yellow25.4931.80 Platinum 
 Scot PerryTraverse City, MIMale 55-59Yellow22.1414.48 Platinum 
Ammie PriesFemale 35-39Yellow27.8944.21 Silver 
Daneel ProshlyakovEast Lansing, MIMale 16-17Yellow1:06.56244.21 C* - 
Tom RudnickMale 16-17Yellow23.9623.89 Silver 
Henry SchroederAnn Arbor, MIMale 10-11Yellow30.6558.48 Bronze 
Lee SchroederMale 45-49Yellow29.1350.62 - 
Chloe ShollerGrand Rapids, MIFemale 14-15Yellow22.1214.37 Platinum 
Rael SteigengaGrand Haven, MIFemale 10-11Yellow27.9244.36 Gold 
Riese SteigengaGrand Haven, MIMale 8-9Yellow29.1650.78 Gold 
Michael StimacLake Orion, MIMale 55-59Yellow23.8723.42 Gold 
 Ryan StimacLake Orion, MIMale 14-15Yellow21.3910.60 Platinum 
Matthew ThelenMale 16-17Yellow24.9629.06 Silver 
Elise Van ArtsenFemale 12-13Yellow22.8017.89 Platinum 
Jonathan Van StenselMale 40-44Yellow22.2515.05 Gold 
Christine VantongerenBellaire, MIFemale 65-69Yellow24.3726.01 Platinum 
Elena VanTongeren Grand Rapids, MIFemale 6-7Yellow28.9149.48 Platinum 
Eli VantongerenMale 1-5Yellow34.9580.71 Gold 
Ian VantongerenMale 6-7Yellow32.3467.22 Silver 
Rick VanTongerenBellaire, MIMale 65-69Yellow23.0519.18 Platinum 
Zoe VantongerenFemale 8-9Yellow27.2340.80 Gold 
Jack WilsonNovi, MIMale 16-17Yellow23.8923.53 Silver 
Parker WilsonFemale 14-15Yellow21.7012.20 Platinum 
Morgan YoungFemale 14-15Yellow27.4341.83 Silver 
Jeff ZajacBloomfield Hills, MIMale 40-44Yellow22.4015.82 Gold 

S = Snowboard (-20)
C = Adaptive Alpine: Sitting (-30)