Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Timber Ridge Ski Area


Feb 2nd, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
5.82
16.94
16.00
Blue
 
Results for Feb 2nd, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Brenden BarnesTraverse City, MIMale 30-34Yellow17.338.31 Platinum 
Aj BarrowsMale 8-9Yellow25.3258.25 Silver 
Andrea BarrowsKalamazooFemale 35-39Yellow20.2026.25 Gold 
Blake BarrowsKalmazooMale 8-9Yellow24.4352.69 Silver 
Brooklyn BarrowsKalamazooFemale 10-11Yellow23.5747.31 Silver 
David BradleyGobles, MIMale 50-54Yellow16.845.25 Platinum 
Ian BradleyMale 10-11Yellow18.2914.31 Platinum 
Tessa BrownFemale 8-9Yellow28.1175.69 Bronze 
Paul BushnellKalamazoo, MIMale 55-59Yellow16.533.31 Platinum 
 Thomas DavidsonMattawan, MIMale 45-49Yellow19.2520.31 Silver 
Adam DeibartKalamazoo, MIMale 45-49Yellow25.9662.25 - 
Erin GriffithsFemale 40-44Yellow20.2526.56 Gold 
Trevor GriffithsStevensville, MIMale 10-11Yellow21.2532.81 Gold 
Charlotte GrimsleySchoolcraft, MIFemale 6-7Yellow27.8373.94 Silver 
Dawn GrimsleySchoolcraft, MIFemale 40-44Yellow26.5866.13 Bronze 
Jackson GrimsleySchoolcraft, MIMale 8-9Yellow29.7385.81 - 
Travis GrimsleySchoolcraft, MIMale 35-39Yellow20.7029.38 Silver 
Mark JohnsLawton, MIMale 60-64Yellow19.6722.94 Gold 
Matthew JonesMale 14-15Yellow22.7442.13 Bronze 
Canyon KellerMattawan, MIMale 10-11Yellow20.0725.44 Platinum 
Helena KirbyFemale 8-9Yellow21.9136.94 Platinum 
 Jeremy KirbyAlbion, MIMale 45-49Yellow17.7711.06 Platinum 
Monica KirbyAlbion, MIFemale 8-9Yellow24.8555.31 Silver 
Nathan KleinPaw Paw, MIMale 10-11Yellow21.9337.06 Gold 
Tanner KleinPaw Paw, MIMale 6-7Yellow33.49109.31 - 
Fia NicolaescuFemale 10-11Yellow22.6241.38 Gold 
Dallas OberleeKalamazoo, MIFemale 35-39Yellow24.2151.31 Bronze 
Kyle OberleeKalamazoo, MIMale 35-39Yellow21.0631.63 Silver 
Sam OberleeKalamazoo, MIMale 10-11Yellow19.3821.13 Platinum 
Anne PonickiPaw Paw, MIFemale 40-44Yellow24.1050.63 Bronze 
James RayFort Wayne, INMale 55-59Yellow24.2951.81 Bronze 
Pete ResetarChesterton, INMale 50-54Yellow22.6541.56 Bronze 
J.T. RoethlisbergerMale 10-11Yellow19.2120.06 Platinum 
Olin RohrstaffMale 10-11Yellow19.5822.38 Platinum 
Ron RosemaMiddleville, MIMale 50-54Yellow17.9312.06 Platinum 
Andrew SackettKalamazoo, MIMale 10-11Yellow21.2232.63 Gold 
Maya ScalfFemale 8-9Yellow27.0669.13 Silver 
Daniel SmithFort Wayne, INMale 50-54Yellow23.0243.88 Bronze 
Ed SovaKalamazoo, MIMale 50-54Yellow26.1563.44 - 
Ed SovaKalamazoo, MIMale 14-15Yellow21.6435.25 Silver 
Caleb TerpstraMattawan, MIMale 8-9Yellow24.4853.00 Silver 
Avery ThorpParchment, MIFemale 8-9Yellow24.7354.56 Silver 
Amelia ToddKalamazoo, MIFemale 10-11Yellow19.1519.69 Platinum 
David ToddGrand Rapids, MIMale 40-44Yellow18.8017.50 Gold 
Tristan ToddMale 8-9Yellow48.02200.13 - 
Marianne WatkinsFort Wayne, INFemale 60-64Yellow27.5772.31 Bronze