Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Mount Southington


Jan 15th, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
17.01
23.87
20.39
Blue
 
Results for Jan 15th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
 Michael AlfanoPort Washington, NYMale 60-64Yellow33.7065.28 - 
Ray BahrDurham, CTMale 60-64Yellow24.3519.42 Gold 
Kylie BrinoSouthington, CTFemale 12-13Yellow24.3619.47 Platinum 
Erik BrodyEast Hampton, CTMale 12-13Yellow24.9022.12 Gold 
Jason BrodyEast Hampton, CTMale 45-49Yellow26.7030.95 Silver 
Kimberly CarusoFemale 21-29Yellow30.6750.42 Bronze 
Matthew CoccoSouthington, CTMale 35-39Yellow26.1228.10 Silver 
 Tyler CoenraadsTrumbull, CTMale 18-20Yellow21.696.38 Platinum 
MaKenzie DanPlantsville, CTMale 40-44Yellow29.4344.34 Bronze 
Nicole deFauMonroe, CTFemale 35-39Yellow27.3734.23 Silver 
John EtterHartford, CTMale 50-54Yellow26.6930.90 Silver 
Greg FestaSouthington, CTMale 40-44Yellow36.6279.60 S* - 
Alana FittsMonroe, CTFemale 21-29Yellow28.2738.65 Silver 
Peter HalgrenTolland, CTMale 60-64Yellow26.1428.20 Gold 
Isaac HarrisLafayette, COMale 30-34Yellow23.3214.37 S* Platinum 
 Richard HartSouthington, CTMale 40-44Yellow22.9412.51 Platinum 
Trevor HayesHartford, CTMale 21-29Yellow24.3319.32 Silver 
Sean KeaneNew Britain, CTMale 40-44Yellow25.9127.07 Silver 
James Keaney Jr.Cheshire, CTMale 50-54Yellow28.2138.35 Bronze 
Susan KostinCheshire, CTFemale 21-29Yellow23.3914.71 Platinum 
Brian LeflochStratford, CTMale 21-29Yellow29.2443.40 Bronze 
Chris LowensteinMonroe, CTMale 50-54Yellow23.5315.40 Gold 
 Derek NiziankiewiczWest Hartford, CTMale 21-29Yellow30.7951.01 T* Bronze 
Michael PerronRidgefield, CTMale 40-44Yellow25.6425.75 Silver 
Lauren PhillipsWest Hartford, CTFemale 21-29Yellow31.3153.56 Bronze 
Jeffrey PoarchBridgeport, CTMale 50-54Yellow26.3229.08 Silver 
Todd RenzMale 55-59Yellow23.8216.82 Gold 
Tyson RichBrattleboro, VTMale 30-34Yellow22.078.24 Platinum 
Brendan RobinsonCoventry, CTMale 21-29Yellow23.8416.92 Silver 
DREW ROBINSONCoventry, CTMale 55-59Yellow24.5520.40 Gold 
Timothy TomaskoStratford, CTMale 55-59Yellow45.85124.87 - 
Chris VargasWest Hartford, CTMale 40-44Yellow35.2272.73 T* - 
Kristine VictorWest Hartford, CTFemale 21-29Yellow30.9651.84 Bronze 
Ethan WashburnWest Hartford, CTMale 21-29Yellow24.0818.10 Silver 
David YurkerwichShelton, CTMale 35-39Yellow23.1513.54 Gold 

S = Snowboard (-20)
T = Telemark (-13)