Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Caberfae Peaks Resorts


Jan 12th, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Yellow
Williams Marty (coat)
9.92
13.00
11.82
Blue
 
Results for Jan 12th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Griffin BoolmanCadillac, MIMale 12-13Yellow14.5022.67 Gold 
Julie ChesneyCadillac, MIFemale 60-64Yellow15.1828.43 Platinum 
Bob ColeCadillac, MIMale 60-64Yellow13.2712.27 Platinum 
Lesa ColeCadillac, MIFemale 45-49Yellow13.8917.51 Platinum 
Kyle ConradsonMale 12-13Yellow13.5114.30 Platinum 
Brad CookBlanchard, MIMale 65-69Yellow16.0535.79 Silver 
Deaven DotyGrand Rapids, MIMale 10-11Yellow19.4164.21 Bronze 
Vincent DutkoGrand Blanc, MIMale 55-59Yellow13.9918.36 Gold 
Andrew ElmoreCadillac, MIMale 12-13Yellow15.6832.66 Gold 
Julie FinchCadillac, MIFemale 45-49Yellow17.4047.21 Silver 
 Brooks FunkeFenton, MIMale 12-13Yellow13.2011.68 Platinum 
Charlie GaethGrand Haven, MIMale 6-7Yellow26.88127.41 - 
Sophie HicksGrand Rapids, MIFemale 8-9Yellow17.8050.59 Gold 
Nate HoukMount Pleasant, MIMale 21-29Yellow12.586.43 Platinum 
Rich HoukCadillac, MIMale 50-54Yellow13.6715.65 Gold 
Donn HubbellWilliamsburg, MIMale 65-69Yellow14.3721.57 Gold 
Karen JungCadillac, MIFemale 55-59Yellow18.2254.15 Silver 
Kevin JungCadillac, MIMale 60-64Yellow18.1153.21 Bronze 
Brady KoenigCadillac, MIMale 12-13Yellow14.0218.61 Platinum 
Elise KoenigCadillac, MIFemale 10-11Yellow16.4238.92 Gold 
Luke LatchanaRockford, MIMale 8-9Yellow17.8551.02 Silver 
Patrick LatchanaRockford, MIMale 8-9Yellow16.0035.36 Gold 
Perry LavigneCadillac, MIMale 6-7Yellow17.9051.44 Gold 
Cathy MaherWalled Lake, MIFemale 60-64Yellow18.9159.98 Silver 
Casey McNamaraCadillac, MIMale 16-17Yellow15.4530.71 Silver 
Mike McNamaraCadillac, MIMale 55-59Yellow15.8734.26 Silver 
Brody MeyerCadillac, MIMale 10-11Yellow15.0227.07 Gold 
Alex NetzleyCadillac, MIMale 16-17Yellow12.324.23 Platinum 
Ashley PlumFemale 14-15Yellow18.2854.65 Bronze 
Tim PlumCrystal, MIMale 40-44Yellow16.1236.38 Bronze 
Robin PotthoffAnn Arbor, MIFemale 70-74Yellow17.0544.25 Gold 
Lily RiehlMontague, MIFemale 14-15Yellow14.0518.87 Gold 
Elisabeth RuddellEast Lansing, MIFemale 10-11Yellow17.9251.61 Silver 
Nora RuddellEast Lansing, MIFemale 8-9Yellow18.3855.50 Silver 
Georgette SakeCADILLAC, MIFemale 12-13Yellow13.7616.41 Platinum 
Evelyn Van HarenAda, MIFemale 1-5Yellow33.05179.61 Bronze 
Sophia Van HarenAda, MIFemale 8-9Yellow22.3288.83 Bronze 
Henry VanharenAda, MIMale 6-7Yellow19.9068.36 Silver 
Onalee WallisCadillac, MIFemale 12-13Yellow14.2320.39 Platinum 
Zane WallisCadillac, MIMale 8-9Yellow15.8033.67 Platinum 
Larry WaltersCadilllac, MIMale 75-79Yellow14.9526.48 Gold 
Joslyn WickerCadillac, MIFemale 10-11Yellow16.3238.07 Gold 
Grant ZondervanByron Center, MIMale 45-49Yellow17.7550.17 - 
Lili ZondervanByron Center, MIFemale 10-11Yellow17.0644.33 Gold