Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Deer Valley Resort


Jan 10th, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley Resort, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
29.05
19.21
14.88
Yellow
29.05
19.43
15.05
 
Results for Jan 10th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - best handicap only)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Cameron BruceRochester, MNMale 18-20Yellow19.9832.76 Bronze 
Dylan BryanMason, OHMale 21-29Yellow19.2027.57 Silver 
Brian ChungloConcord, NHMale 55-59Yellow20.2334.42 Silver 
Manuel CoronaMale 12-13Yellow20.9639.27 Silver 
Mariano CoronaMale 8-9Yellow25.1166.84 Silver 
 Ed CumminsKetchum, IDMale 75-79Yellow20.2634.62 Gold 
Danielle DoreyFemale 30-34Yellow30.48102.52 - 
Sue ErskineFemale 65-69Yellow28.4689.10 - 
Gerardo FloresMale 40-44Yellow22.7050.83 - 
Isabella FloresMale 8-9Blue31.61112.43 - 
Santiago FloresMale 14-15Blue22.5551.55 Bronze 
Sofia FloresFemale 18-20Yellow21.9545.85 Bronze 
Trevor HartshornParker, COMale 21-29Blue20.6138.51 Bronze 
David HinmanPark City, UTMale 60-64Blue24.0661.69 Bronze 
Aileen HollandMale 50-54Blue25.4971.30 - 
Alice HollandMale 18-20Blue19.6131.79 Bronze 
Simon HollandMale 50-54Yellow21.0940.13 Bronze 
Bella InnesFemale 10-11Yellow20.4035.55 Gold 
Cushla InnesMale 35-39Yellow19.5830.10 Silver 
Reeve InnesMale 12-13Blue20.0634.81 Gold 
Tony InnesAuklandMale 40-44Blue19.2029.03 Silver 
Joshua JenkinsMale 12-13Yellow23.4655.88 Bronze 
Summer JenkinsAucklandFemale 40-44Blue20.6138.51 Silver 
Mike JordanMale 70-74Blue23.4057.26 Bronze 
Forrest LandyGreat Falls, VAMale 21-29Yellow18.7424.52 Silver 
Genna LandyGreat Falls, VAFemale 18-20Blue20.0134.48 Silver 
AMY MAHONEYMadison, NHFemale 45-49Yellow23.9359.00 Bronze 
 William H MitchellHanover, NHMale 60-64Yellow16.529.77 Platinum 
Jameson OppenMale 8-9Yellow27.3281.53 Bronze 
William OppenMale 45-49Yellow21.3341.73 Bronze 
Terry PolistinaHeber City, UTMale 55-59Blue18.8026.34 Silver 
Marissa PriceSouth Ogden, UTFemale 10-11Blue20.5538.10 Gold 
Troy PriceSouth Ogden, UTMale 40-44Yellow17.7517.94 Gold 
 Russ ProbertHeber City, UTMale 70-74Blue17.2215.73 Platinum 
Duke RhodesPark City, UTMale 8-9Blue22.2349.40 Gold 
Natalie RobinEncinitas, CAFemale 8-9Yellow18.9926.18 Platinum 
Nina RobinEncinitas, CAFemale 8-9Yellow18.7224.39 Platinum 
Eric SchrammSalt Lake City, UTMale 55-59Yellow16.8311.83 Platinum 
Anne ScrantonChicago, ILFemale 50-54Yellow21.7044.19 Silver 
Bryan ScullyMale 21-29Yellow21.0039.53 Bronze 
Maurice ScullyMale 65-69Blue27.0982.06 - 
Ryan ShubinMidway, UTMale 45-49Blue20.4037.10 Bronze 
Alistair TudehopeMale 6-7Yellow25.5069.44 Silver 
Michael WietechaChicago, ILMale 55-59Yellow22.2547.84 Bronze 
Archie WilliamsMale 8-9Yellow22.4749.30 Gold 
Cameron WilliamsMale 45-49Yellow20.7337.74 Bronze 
Fergus WilliamsMale 12-13Yellow20.9739.34 Silver 
Preston WolfePark City, UTMale 30-34Yellow16.5710.10 Gold 
Matthew YogiManhattan Beach, CAMale 18-20Blue19.0828.23 Silver 
Michael YogiManhattan Beach, CAMale 55-59Yellow18.8825.45 Silver