Race Results (2018 - 19 Season)

Deer Valley Resort


Jan 10th, 2019
Daily NASTAR
not provided
Deer Valley Resort, Utah


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
29.05
19.21
14.88
Yellow
29.05
19.43
15.05
 
Results for Jan 10th, 2019 - Daily NASTAR

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Cameron BruceRochester, MNMale 18-20Yellow19.9832.76 Bronze best
Dylan BryanMason, OHMale 21-29Yellow19.2027.57 Silver best
Brian ChungloConcord, NHMale 55-59Yellow20.2334.42 Silver best
Manuel CoronaMale 12-13Yellow20.9639.27 Silver best
Mariano CoronaMale 8-9Yellow25.1166.84 Silver best
 Ed CumminsKetchum, IDMale 75-79Yellow20.2634.62 Gold best
      Yellow20.8138.27 Gold 
      Yellow20.2734.68 Gold 
Danielle DoreyFemale 30-34Yellow30.48102.52 - best
Sue ErskineFemale 65-69Yellow28.4689.10 - best
Gerardo FloresMale 40-44Yellow22.7050.83 - best
Isabella FloresMale 8-9Blue31.61112.43 - best
Santiago FloresMale 14-15Blue22.5551.55 Bronze best
Sofia FloresFemale 18-20Yellow21.9545.85 Bronze best
Trevor HartshornParker, COMale 21-29Blue20.6138.51 Bronze best
David HinmanPark City, UTMale 60-64Blue24.0661.69 Bronze best
Aileen HollandMale 50-54Blue25.4971.30 - best
Alice HollandMale 18-20Blue19.6131.79 Bronze best
Simon HollandMale 50-54Yellow21.0940.13 Bronze best
Bella InnesFemale 10-11Yellow20.4035.55 Gold best
      Blue20.9640.86 Gold 
Cushla InnesMale 35-39Yellow20.5236.35 Bronze 
     Yellow19.5830.10 Silver best
Reeve InnesMale 12-13Blue20.0634.81 Gold best
      Blue21.7546.17 Silver 
Tony InnesAuklandMale 40-44Blue19.2029.03 Silver best
      Blue19.6632.12 Silver 
Joshua JenkinsMale 12-13Yellow23.4655.88 Bronze best
      Yellow25.1166.84 Bronze 
Summer JenkinsAucklandFemale 40-44Blue20.6138.51 Silver best
      Blue23.4157.33 Bronze 
Mike JordanMale 70-74Blue23.4057.26 Bronze best
Forrest LandyGreat Falls, VAMale 21-29Yellow18.7424.52 Silver best
      Yellow19.1727.38 Silver 
Genna LandyGreat Falls, VAFemale 18-20Blue20.0134.48 Silver best
      Blue20.6939.05 Bronze 
AMY MAHONEYMadison, NHFemale 45-49Yellow23.9359.00 Bronze best
William H MitchellHanover, NHMale 60-64Yellow16.6410.56 Platinum 
     Yellow16.529.77 Platinum best
Jameson OppenMale 8-9Yellow27.3281.53 Bronze best
      Yellow28.2687.77 - 
      Yellow27.3481.66 Bronze 
      Yellow27.9785.85 - 
      Yellow31.58109.83 - 
William OppenMale 45-49Yellow21.3341.73 Bronze best
      Yellow21.9545.85 Bronze 
Terry PolistinaHeber City, UTMale 55-59Blue18.8026.34 Silver best
Marissa PriceSouth Ogden, UTFemale 10-11Blue20.5538.10 Gold best
Troy PriceSouth Ogden, UTMale 40-44Yellow17.7517.94 Gold best
 Russ ProbertHeber City, UTMale 70-74Blue17.2215.73 Platinum best
      Blue17.4617.34 Platinum 
      Yellow17.7417.87 Platinum 
      Yellow17.6717.41 Platinum 
Duke RhodesPark City, UTMale 8-9Blue22.2349.40 Gold best
      Blue22.5451.48 Silver 
Natalie RobinEncinitas, CAFemale 8-9Yellow19.5329.77 Platinum 
      Yellow19.1527.24 Platinum 
     Yellow18.9926.18 Platinum best
      Blue19.2329.23 Platinum 
      Blue19.1528.70 Platinum 
      Blue19.1428.63 Platinum 
Nina RobinEncinitas, CAFemale 8-9Blue19.5831.59 Platinum 
      Blue19.1928.97 Platinum 
      Blue19.3930.31 Platinum 
     Yellow18.7224.39 Platinum best
      Yellow18.9726.05 Platinum 
      Yellow18.9025.58 Platinum 
Eric SchrammSalt Lake City, UTMale 55-59Yellow16.8311.83 Platinum best
      Yellow16.8612.03 Platinum 
      Yellow17.2114.35 Platinum 
Anne ScrantonChicago, ILFemale 50-54Blue21.6045.16 Silver 
     Yellow21.7044.19 Silver best
      Blue22.1148.59 Silver 
      Yellow21.7844.72 Silver 
Bryan ScullyMale 21-29Yellow21.0039.53 Bronze best
Maurice ScullyMale 65-69Blue27.0982.06 - best
Ryan ShubinMidway, UTMale 45-49Blue20.4037.10 Bronze best
Alistair TudehopeMale 6-7Yellow25.5069.44 Silver best
      Yellow27.3581.73 Silver 
Michael WietechaChicago, ILMale 55-59Yellow22.2547.84 Bronze best
      Blue23.7659.68 - 
      Yellow23.4755.95 Bronze 
      Blue24.1462.23 - 
Archie WilliamsMale 8-9Yellow22.4749.30 Gold best
      Yellow23.0152.89 Silver 
      Yellow23.0853.36 Silver 
Cameron WilliamsMale 45-49Yellow20.7337.74 Bronze best
      Yellow20.8238.34 Bronze 
Fergus WilliamsMale 12-13Yellow20.9739.34 Silver best
      Yellow21.7844.72 Silver 
      Yellow21.6043.52 Silver 
Preston WolfePark City, UTMale 30-34Yellow16.5810.17 Gold 
     Yellow16.5710.10 Gold best
      Yellow16.6710.76 Gold 
Matthew YogiManhattan Beach, CAMale 18-20Blue19.6431.99 Bronze 
      BlueDNF-  
      Yellow19.6830.76 Silver 
     Blue19.0828.23 Silver best
      Blue19.2329.23 Silver 
Michael YogiManhattan Beach, CAMale 55-59Blue20.0134.48 Silver 
      Yellow19.1727.38 Silver 
     Yellow18.8825.45 Silver best
      Yellow19.6330.43 Silver 
      Blue20.4437.37 Silver