Login to NASTAR Racing

Race Results
Steamboat Ski & Resort


Jan 10th, 2019
Perl Cup #1_Results
Mostly Sunny


Course
Pacesetter
Handicap
Time
Par Time


Blue
15.70
18.18
15.71
Yellow
 
Results for Jan 10th, 2019 - Perl Cup #1_Results

(sorted by last name - all results)
 
Competitor
Hometown
Age & Gender
Category
TeamGroup
Course
Time
Handicap
 
 Medal 
 
Hanna AlbertsonExcelsior, MNFemale 21-29Blue21.8439.02 Silver best
Kathy AlfinoFemale 55-59Blue28.7282.81 - best
Traci AllenSteamboat Spring, COFemale 30-34Blue19.9927.24 Silver best
Alex AndersonLa Crosse, WIMale 35-39Blue18.8319.86 Silver best
Earl BarbeeMale 55-59Blue23.3548.63 Bronze best
Evan BreenCOMale 21-29Blue19.0521.26 Silver best
Darrell BruderSteamboat Springs, COMale 60-64Blue19.0321.13 Gold best
Ellen BurtSteamboat Springs, COFemale 30-34Blue19.2922.79 Gold best
Christina ChaseDenver, COFemale 21-29Blue21.8038.77 Silver best
Mike ContoisSteamboat Springs, COMale 45-49Blue22.1340.87 T* Silver best
Travis CookeBlue18.9520.62 ? best
Dillion Corte-realMale 21-29Blue30.9296.82 S* - best
David CrislerSteamboat Spring, COMale 65-69Blue19.6425.02 Gold best
Richard CroisantSteamboat Springs, COMale 21-29Blue22.3942.52 T* Bronze best
Mary Paige CurtisFemale 21-29Blue31.51100.57 - best
Luke CutlerCastle Rock, COMale 21-29Blue21.3736.03 T* Silver best
Nicole DenruiterMadison, WIFemale 21-29Blue19.3022.85 Silver best
Danielle DhanensSteamboat Springs, COFemale 21-29Blue28.0878.74 S* - best
Ryan DobbinsSteamboat Springs, COMale 35-39Blue23.0246.53 S* Silver best
Chad FeaglerSteamboat Springs, COMale 40-44Blue18.1515.53 Gold best
Makensie ForsythFemale 21-29Blue18.7719.48 Gold best
Maren FranciosiFemale 21-29Blue30.3293.00 S* - best
Jeremy GardSteamboat Springs, COMale 35-39Blue23.9652.51 T* Bronze best
Andrew GerzinaSteamboat Springs, COMale 30-34Blue22.3842.46 S* Silver best
Kris HagenbuchSteamboat Springs, COMale 60-64Blue18.2215.98 C* Platinum best
Mona HalsnesSteamboat Springs, COFemale 60-64Blue22.0840.55 Gold best
Chase HarrFlorence, KYMale 18-20Blue18.4517.44 Silver best
Laurie HarrisSteamboat Springs, COFemale 60-64Blue19.9727.12 Platinum best
Stu HassellMale 40-44Blue19.3923.42 Silver best
Harry HaynesMale 21-29Blue24.4455.57 S* Bronze best
Tim HiltCraig, COMale 30-34Blue25.3161.11 - best
Heather HockenberrySteamboat Springs, COFemale 40-44Blue31.42100.00 S* - best
Ben Hoerle708 Walton Pond CirMale 21-29Blue25.5162.38 S* Bronze best
Aaron HooverSteamboat Springs, COMale 35-39Blue20.0527.63 Silver best
George HumannSteamboat Springs, COMale 50-54Blue19.6324.95 Silver best
Dave HunterMale 45-49Blue18.8920.24 Silver best
M. Sterling JeromeFranconia, NHMale 30-34Blue17.7913.24 Gold best
Bob KasterSteamboat Springs, COMale 45-49Blue20.5931.06 Silver best
Erin KearnsFemale 21-29Blue22.1340.87 Bronze best
Molly KeatingCrested Butte, COFemale 35-39Blue20.4530.17 Gold best
Amy MarkovichCOFemale 35-39Blue24.8758.31 Bronze best
Niall McNeiceBasking Ridge, NJMale 30-34Blue19.6725.21 Silver best
Jim MeehanMale 50-54Blue30.0291.09 S* - best
 Trevyn NewpherSnowshoe, WVMale 35-39Blue18.0815.09 Gold best
Matthew NunnellySan Antonio, TXMale 30-34Blue21.5937.43 Bronze best
Gavin OkoniewskiCazenovia, NYMale 21-29Blue18.3917.06 Silver best
Adam OstaszewskiJamaica, NYMale 35-39Blue20.4129.92 Silver best
Izzy PadillaFemale 21-29Blue26.0565.82 T* Bronze best
Alec ParkerSteamboat SpringsMale 21-29BlueDSQ- S*  best
Rob PerlmanSteamboat Springs, COMale 45-49Blue19.2922.79 Silver best
Ben PinkeHayden, COMale 35-39Blue23.4549.27 - best
Valerie PowellSteamboat Springs, COFemale 30-34Blue19.0921.51 Gold best
Jason ReganSteamboat Springs, COMale 30-34Blue23.6550.54 - best
Charles ReynoldsSTEAMBOAT SPRINGS, COMale 55-59Blue18.4417.38 Gold best
Gable RichardellaSteamboat Springs, COMale 45-49Blue18.8219.80 Gold best
Bill SchaffAda, MIMale 21-29Blue18.9620.69 Silver best
Jimmy SchneiderSteamboat Springs, COMale 30-34Blue27.3574.09 S* - best
Austin SchoenleinSteamboat Springs, COMale 21-29Blue21.9139.47 Bronze best
Aj SteinerSteamboat Springs, COMale 45-49Blue20.0827.82 Silver best
Clark StewartSteamboat Springs, COMale 40-44Blue18.9320.50 Silver best
David TegtmeyerMale 55-59Blue22.3842.46 Silver best
Ryan ThompsonSteamboat Springs, COMale 40-44Blue18.8019.67 Silver best
Michaela ThormondSteamboat SpringsFemale 21-29Blue22.3242.08 Bronze best
Olivia TsouprakeWinthrop, MEFemale 21-29Blue19.4123.55 Silver best
Stephen WestSteamboat Springs, COMale 70-74Blue22.5243.35 Silver best
Nelson WingardSteamboat Springs, COMale 45-49Blue18.5117.82 Gold best
Jim WinnGYPSUM, COMale 50-54Blue21.9339.59 T* Silver best
Laura YingSteamboat Springs, COFemale 21-29Blue29.5888.29 S* - best
Larry YoungSteamboat Springs, COMale 40-44Blue23.3048.31 Bronze best

T = Telemark (-13)
S = Snowboard (-20)
C = Adaptive Alpine: Sitting (-30)